Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Alash Pride FC
APFC Events
Alash Pride FC: Selection Vol. 14
Sunday, March 27, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Goity Dazaev defeats Yuri Izotov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:12 Round 2 of 3, 8:12 Total Bout Page | |
Altynbek Bahtygeldinov defeats Eral Abdyrov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:57 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Erkin Darmenov defeats Arkhat Saparov via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 5:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Olzhas Eskaraev defeats Danyar Dauletkhanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:11 Round 2 of 2, 8:11 Total Bout Page | |
Igor Zhirkov defeats Baymurat Niyazov via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tofik Bakuev defeats Aziz Ayaguzov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:55 Round 2 of 2, 7:55 Total Bout Page | |
Asylzhan Bakhytzhanuly defeats Aset Manarbekuly via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 0:59 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Myktybek Mamasaliev defeats Alim Suleimanov via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:52 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Robert Li defeats Kanat Ashimov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:33 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Zhasur Rasametov defeats Olkhazar Ibragimov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Isa Akhmatov defeats Duman Abdol via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:41 Round 2 of 2, 6:41 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitry Kudinov defeats Ramis Sharipov via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 3:05 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Shyngys Kairanov defeats Eskendir Kadir via Submission, Triangle Choke | 4:03 Round 2 of 2, 9:03 Total Bout Page | |
Arman Ashimov defeats Oleg Udod via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
Alash Pride FC: Selection Vol. 13
Sunday, February 14, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Myktybek Mamasaliev defeats Muzaffar Radzhabov via KO/TKO | 2:10 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Eskendir Kadir vs. Arman Ashimov Ends in a Draw | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oleg Udod defeats Tanat Amanzholov via Submission | 1:32 Round 2 of 2, 6:32 Total Bout Page | |
Asu Almabaev defeats Yeldos Kaliev via KO/TKO | 4:32 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Shyngys Kairanov defeats Erdaulet Mardanbaev via Decision | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zhasur Rasametov defeats Mavlidin Balabaev via Submission, Choke | 4:59 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Valisher Rakhmonov defeats Nursultan Itanov via KO/TKO | 4:39 Round 2 of 2, 9:39 Total Bout Page | |
Magzhan Kanai defeats Khusniddin Yakubov via Submission, Choke | 1:19 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Daniyar Abdibaev defeats Madi Dosmukhametov via Submission | 3:27 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Zhurabek Teshaboev defeats Eral Abdyrov via KO/TKO | 4:00 Round 2 of 2, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Serik Tlekeev defeats Nurzhigit Bakhtiyar Uulu via KO/TKO | 2:56 Round 2 of 2, 7:56 Total Bout Page | |
Danyar Dauletkhanov defeats Daniyar Zulpukar via KO/TKO | 0:16 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Murat Bakhtorazov vs. Kadir Adan Ends in a Draw | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Erkin Darmenov defeats Nurmuhamed Zharmatov via KO/TKO | 4:36 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Nurgeldi Kiyalbekov defeats Almatbek Atambekov via Decision | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Baymurat Niyazov defeats Turatbek Kubanychbekov via KO/TKO | 1:32 Round 3 of 2, 0:00 Total Bout Page | |
Olzhas Nurkasym defeats Shakhboz Toshkenboev via KO/TKO | 3:23 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dmitry Kudinov defeats Bakytbek Kydyraliev via KO/TKO | 0:22 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mirtolip Khodzhaev defeats Erketan Zheksenbai via Decision | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Meder Orunbaev defeats Daniyar Synasap via Submission, Choke | 2:19 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sukhrob Rakhimbekov defeats Yaroslav Asanov via KO/TKO | 1:14 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Zhasulan Karakulov defeats Azamat Amanzholov via Decision | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bayzatbek Abdimalik defeats Elnur Ermekov via Decision | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
Alash Pride FC: Atyrau the Beautiful
Saturday, January 16, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Temirlan Aysadilov defeats Michel Adalena via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mahir Mamedov defeats Noach Blyden via Submission, Heel Hook | 2:55 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Suleiman Isaev defeats Rasul Mansurov via Submission, Armbar | 2:43 Round 2 of 2, 7:43 Total Bout Page | |
Arman Ashimov defeats Nurali Bakirdinov via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:27 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Serikpulov defeats Marvin Wolff via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:42 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Zamzagul Fayzallanova defeats Liana Jojua via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Konstantin Soldatov defeats Mirtolip Khodzhaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:32 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Erkin Darmenov defeats Kanat Ashimov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:47 Round 2 of 2, 6:47 Total Bout Page | |
Akhmed Yasaev defeats Talgat Zhumagaliev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nemat Abdrashitov defeats Roman Avdalyan via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Miras Shantasov defeats Baktryar Mirzasharipov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 4:17 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Akhmed Gakiev defeats Abilkhair Duysalipov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Asylzhan Bakhytzhanuly vs. Salamat Kalazhanov Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shyngys Kairanov defeats Mukhametali Ergeshev via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:07 Round 2 of 2, 8:07 Total Bout Page | |
Erbol Akhmetov defeats Aibek Bulekbaev via Submission, Armbar | 2:22 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Alash Pride FC: Selection Vol. 12
Wednesday, November 11, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Zamzagul Fayzallanova defeats Barchynai Uzgenbaeva via Submission, Armbar | 1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Karshyga Dautbek defeats Shingys Kuanyshbekov via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Asylzhan Bakhytzhanuly defeats Aslanim Alimbekov via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Erkin Darmenov defeats Ravshonbek Parpiev via Submission, Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zamzagul Fayzallanova defeats Masshura Yuldasheva via Submission, Armbar | 1:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shyngys Kairanov defeats Sadirhon Oktamov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kubanychbek Abdisalam Uulu defeats Ganisher Juraev via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Syrgak Arstanbekov defeats Ruslan Zadarnovsky via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tofik Bakuev defeats Zhasur Karimov via Submission, Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tanat Amanzholov defeats Tokhir Muhamedov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nursultan Itanov defeats Erlan Cholponbekov via Submission, Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mansur Tugizbaev defeats Nurbolat Zhastai via Submission, Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kubanychbek Toktomuratov defeats Ganisher Juraev via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Alash Pride FC: The Golden Horde
Saturday, October 17, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Arman Ospanov defeats Joe Elmore via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:53 Round 2 of 3, 7:53 Total Bout Page | |
Kairat Akhmetov defeats Artemij Sitenkov via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 3:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Erlan Tleumbetov defeats Toya Mochizuki via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adil Boranbayev defeats Yul Kim via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Evgeny Egemberdiev defeats Donald Njatah Nya via KO/TKO, Knees and Punches | 3:23 Round 2 of 3, 8:23 Total Bout Page | |
Rasul Tezekbaev vs. Shunichi Shimizu Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Temirlan Aysadilov defeats Martin Gil via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mahir Mamedov defeats Oleg Golovin via Submission, Heel Hook | 2:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Evgeniy Ryazanov defeats Abdylkadyr Kaladarov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rustem Mukhatov defeats Hyeon Woo Ko via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:19 Round 2 of 3, 9:19 Total Bout Page |
Alash Pride FC: Cossack Warriors
Saturday, September 12, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ermek Tlauov defeats Rasul Ediev via Decision, Overturned | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ramzan Algeriev defeats Sergey Korol via Submission, Kimura | 1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Erzhan Estanov defeats Busurmankul Abdibait uulu via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Evgeny Egemberdiev defeats Sadyrbek Uzakov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Suleiman Isaev defeats Adilet Musaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:42 Round 2 of 2, 6:42 Total Bout Page | |
Mubarak Khalimova defeats Gauhar Shakhaeva via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nursultan Orynbasarov defeats Nursultan Saipidinov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:56 Round 2 of 2, 5:56 Total Bout Page | |
Mansur Tugizbaev defeats Darhan Adilbekov via KO/TKO, Arm Injury | 0:17 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Bekhruz Zukhurov defeats Nariman Musaev via Submission, Kneebar | 1:28 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Rasul Tezekbaev defeats Zakir Akhmetov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Karshyga Dautbek defeats Maksud Aminov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:14 Round 3 of 3, 12:14 Total Bout Page | |
Zhuman Zhumabekov defeats Kubandyk Samakov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:43 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Alash Pride FC: Selection Vol. 11
Saturday, August 15, 2015
Bakytov vs. Bakishev
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Azamat Bakytov defeats Fedor Bakishev via KO/TKO | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nemat Abdrashitov defeats Altynbek Bahtygeldinov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:00 Round 3 of 3, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
Serik Tlekeev defeats Ermek Ryspekov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:20 Round 2 of 3, 6:20 Total Bout Page | |
Yaroslav Asanov defeats Ruslan Kabdulin via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Alash Pride FC: Selection Vol. 10
Saturday, May 09, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Myktybek Mamasaliev defeats Solekh Khasanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:37 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Konstantin Soldatov defeats Bahtyar Chuimbekov via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shokhin Safarov defeats Abylaykhan Kadirzhan via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:53 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Tilek Batyrov defeats Karshyga Dautbek via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:22 Round 2 of 2, 6:22 Total Bout Page | |
Arman Ashimov defeats Ruslan Karazhigitov via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arkhat Mynbaev defeats Kadirkhan Gazizov via Submission, Heel Hook | 0:51 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Nariman Musaev defeats Asambayev Urmat via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:13 Round 2 of 2, 6:13 Total Bout Page | |
Shokhin Safarov defeats Mohammed Jamshidi via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 2:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Abylaykhan Kadirzhan defeats Roman Zorov via Submission, Armbar | 1:41 Round 2 of 2, 6:41 Total Bout Page | |
Tilek Batyrov defeats Somar Shomatov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Karshyga Dautbek defeats Fariddinbek Zaynidinov via KO/TKO, Punch | 3:19 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Arman Ashimov defeats Djamid Saliev via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:28 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Karazhigitov defeats Nursultan Peyirhanov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
Alash Pride FC: Royal Plaza Vol. 5
Thursday, April 30, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Evgeny Egemberdiev defeats Jeff Monson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rustam Makhauri vs. Erlan Tleumbetov Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hristi Muratidi defeats Mark Stevens via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tilek Batyrov defeats Arhat Rahinbayev via Submission, Heel Hook | 3:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Erzhan Estanov defeats Archil Taziashvili via Submission, Armbar | 2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artem Reznikov defeats Zhanybek Amatov via Submission, North-south Choke | 1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Georgiy Kichigin defeats Aziz Amuev via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artem Shokalo defeats Altynbek Bahtygeldinov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Suleiman Isaev defeats Suhrob Buriev via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Azamat Bakytov defeats Stanislav Reutskiy via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ermek Tlauov defeats Soso Nizharadze via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 4:43 Round 2 of 3, 9:43 Total Bout Page | |
Baglan Sarekenov defeats Firdavs Zaripov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Alash Pride FC: Selection Vol. 9
Saturday, March 28, 2015
Dautbek vs. Serikhanov
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Karshyga Dautbek defeats Ernat Serikhanov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Alash Pride FC: Royal Plaza Vol. 4
Sunday, March 22, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Grigoriy Kichigin defeats Adil Boranbayev via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 2:54 Round 2 of 3, 7:54 Total Bout Page | |
Muzaffar Radzhabov defeats Aleksandr Yakimenko via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dauren Ermekov defeats Beksultan Omurzakov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artem Shokalo defeats Muhammed Abdraliev via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:31 Round 2 of 3, 5:31 Total Bout Page | |
Ilyar Askhanov defeats Serik Akbalaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:51 Round 2 of 3, 8:51 Total Bout Page | |
Suleiman Isaev defeats Unknown Kyrgyz via Submission, Armbar | 0:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Suhrob Buriev defeats Nariman Musaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Hristi Muratidi defeats Serashidin Abdukaiumov via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 1:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bakhtiyar Abdulaev defeats Shamil Gasanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:41 Round 2 of 3, 8:41 Total Bout Page | |
Baglan Sarekenov defeats Dmitriy Shvets via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:23 Round 2 of 3, 7:23 Total Bout Page | |
Vartan Asatryan defeats Arman Ashimov via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 3:00 Round 3 of 3, 13:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rauan Darimbaev defeats Kiyam Rahmonzoda via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:13 Round 2 of 3, 7:13 Total Bout Page |
Alash Pride FC: Selection Vol. 8
Friday, March 13, 2015
Dautbek vs. Kapar
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Karshyga Dautbek defeats Siymik Kapar via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nurlan Kurmanaliev defeats Jahongir Sangmamadov via Submission | 3:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Altynbek Zhunussov defeats Serashiddin Abdykaiumov via KO/TKO, Punch | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Alash Pride FC: Royal Plaza Vol. 3
Friday, February 20, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ermek Tlauov defeats Firuz Mammadov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:26 Round 2 of 3, 5:26 Total Bout Page | |
Aliyar Sarkerov defeats Rustem Mukhatov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Osman Kasimov defeats Viktor Kichigin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ruslan Serikpulov defeats Magomedsaid Maadzhiev via Submission, North-south Choke | 1:00 Round 3 of 3, 11:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zhandos Isabekov defeats Matvey Sozonov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Suleiman Isaev defeats Vakha Aliev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dadahon Khasanov defeats Rauan Chulenbai via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zhalgasuly Zhumageldy defeats Vladimir Skachkov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aslanbek Tazhenov defeats Artem Lobanov via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artur Soloviev defeats Baglan Sarekenov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Elman Shakhramanov defeats Abylai Tolesh via KO/TKO, Head Kick and Punches | 4:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Alash Pride FC: Selection Vol. 7
Thursday, February 12, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ilyar Askhanov defeats Busurmankul Abdibait uulu via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artem Reznikov defeats Sunatilla Rasulov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:52 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Amin Ergashev defeats Alim Suleimanov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:38 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Altynbek Bahtygeldinov defeats Bilal Elov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:00 Round 2 of 2, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
Askat Meimanali defeats Roman Zorov via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 5:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Adilet Musaev defeats Chingiz Otegebov via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 1:42 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Erlan Sagidullo defeats Kakhromon Avezov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:31 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Busurmankul Abdibait uulu defeats Azamat Tursunbaev via Submission, Kneebar | 2:02 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Baurzhan Orazaev defeats Uran Mamirov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:54 Round 2 of 2, 6:54 Total Bout Page | |
Siymik Kapar defeats Erkebulan Sarsenbay via Submission, Armbar | 2:12 Round 2 of 2, 7:12 Total Bout Page | |
Ilkhom Satvaldiev defeats Shakarim Omirzak via Submission, Armbar | 3:15 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Taksim Zabitov defeats Valisher Rakhmonov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamalpasha Iskenderov defeats Tohtar Zarubekov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:07 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Shawn VanSnick defeats Zafar Nasridinov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:55 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Alash Pride FC: Royal Plaza Vol. 2
Saturday, January 24, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tilek Zheenbekov defeats Shakhmaral Dzhetpisov via Submission, Punches | 2:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Amin Ergashev defeats Grigor Tkemaladze via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Erlan Tleumbetov defeats Abdullo Aslamov via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 4:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Viktor Kichigin defeats Temirlan Aysadilov via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 3:34 Round 2 of 3, 8:34 Total Bout Page | |
Aziz Amuev defeats Aidar Erkimbetov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nursulton Ruziboev defeats Elshan Muhtarov via Submission, Kimura | 1:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Evgeniy Prismakov defeats Nariman Musaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ruslan Serikpulov defeats Mirshoh Samiev via Submission, North-south Choke | 1:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Muin Gafurov defeats Alexander Matrunenok via Submission, Armbar | 3:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vartan Asatryan defeats Zhalgas Zhumagulov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:24 Round 2 of 3, 8:24 Total Bout Page | |
Muhammed Abdraliev defeats Azamat Abdusamatov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zhandos Isabekov defeats Alisher Abdulloev via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Alash Pride FC: Selection Vol. 6
Thursday, December 25, 2014
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Muhammed Abdraliev defeats Feruz Yusupov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Beksultan Omurzakov defeats Bekzhan Abenov via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Nursulton Ruziboev defeats Aziz Ibragimov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zuhur Nurmahmadov defeats Bahytbek Kadyraliev via Decision, Majority | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bobur Kurbonov defeats Chingiz Nazarbekov via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 1:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aset Kuldibaev defeats Jahongir Toirov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Elnur Ermekov defeats Olzhas Eskaraev via N/A | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kamalpasha Iskenderov defeats Kadyrbek Adanov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Taksim Zabitov vs. Timur Bahytbek Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Muin Gafurov defeats Rustem Yensebayev via Submission, Armbar | 3:22 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Duman Nurtileu defeats Aybelek Amiraliev via Submission, Armbar | 1:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Serikpulov defeats Myrzamidin Pazylov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:45 Round 2 of 2, 7:45 Total Bout Page | |
Kazbek Mutalimov defeats Tokhir Muhamedov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:22 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mahir Mamedov defeats Konstantin Merkulov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Alash Pride FC: Royal Plaza Vol. 1
Saturday, December 13, 2014
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Umar Yankovskiy defeats Myktybek Mamasaliev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:22 Round 2 of 3, 8:22 Total Bout Page | |
Danyar Babakulov defeats Nursulton Ruziboev via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:32 Round 2 of 3, 5:32 Total Bout Page | |
Aziz Amuev defeats Zamir Klich via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Elshan Muhtarov defeats Samat Kamysbek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Muhammed Abdraliev defeats Said Davyatov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adilet Taalaybekov defeats Imran Mataev via Submission, Armbar | 1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shokhin Safarov defeats Fanil Rafikov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:13 Round 2 of 3, 8:13 Total Bout Page | |
Bakhtiyar Abdulaev defeats Symbat Esimbekov via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 4:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zhalgasuly Zhumageldy defeats Rustem Yensebayev via Submission, Armbar | 3:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zhuman Zhumabekov defeats Kasym Anuarbek via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:38 Round 2 of 3, 6:38 Total Bout Page | |
Nursultan Kassymkhanov defeats Salat Biskhanov via Submission, Armbar | 2:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rauan Darimbaev defeats Arman Saltanatov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 8:00 Total Bout Page |
Alash Pride FC: Heroes of the Steppe
Sunday, November 23, 2014
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kairat Akhmetov defeats Salah Elkas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rasul Mirzaev defeats Erzhan Estanov via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kuat Khamitov defeats Thiago Luis Nascimento via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Grigoriy Kichigin defeats Artem Reznikov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mahir Mamedov defeats Valery Mikalauskas via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adil Boranbayev defeats Vener Galiev via KO/TKO, Punch | 3:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Kylychbek Sarkarbaev defeats Alexei Kharchenko via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 4:05 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ermek Tlauov defeats Paulo de Sousa via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:10 Round 2 of 2, 8:10 Total Bout Page | |
Erlan Tleumbetov defeats Amine Mimouni via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:26 Round 2 of 2, 7:26 Total Bout Page | |
Dzhikhad Yunusov defeats Nariman Musaev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ansagan Kusainov defeats Daniyar Kolbaev via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 0:43 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Temirlan Aysadilov defeats Roman Panteley via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Viktor Kichigin defeats Nursultan Kassymkhanov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
Alash Pride FC: Selection Vol. 5
Sunday, October 26, 2014
Aysadilov vs. Yermetov
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Temirlan Aysadilov defeats Diaszhan Yermetov via Submission, Leg Lock | 3:44 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Shakhmaral Dzhetpisov defeats Amin Ergashev via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:55 Round 2 of 3, 8:55 Total Bout Page | |
Nursulton Ruziboev defeats Kiamrian Abbasov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:10 Round 2 Bout Page | |
Danyar Babakulov defeats Shahvalat Yusubov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:03 Round 1 Bout Page | |
Sirozhiddin Eshanbaev defeats Murat Khalil via Decision, Unanimous | Rounds Bout Page | |
Korgonbai Eleman defeats Esen Moldabayev via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:22 Round 1 Bout Page | |
Rustem Yensebayev defeats Ernestbek Nurdunov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:55 Round 1 Bout Page | |
Rauan Darimbaev defeats Tokhir Muhamedov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:55 Round 1 Bout Page | |
Kasym Anuarbek defeats Aybelek Amiraliev via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:35 Round 1 Bout Page | |
Elvin Davidov defeats Zafar Nasridinov via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 3:00 Round 2 Bout Page | |
Shakarim Omirzak defeats Elaman Dadonov via Submission, Armbar | 2:14 Round 1 Bout Page | |
Melisbek Abdyrakhmanov defeats Erkebulan Sabyrbaev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:05 Round 2 Bout Page |
Alash Pride FC: Selection Vol. 3
Saturday, June 14, 2014
Kaskelen, Almaty Province
Asia Central Region
Aysadilov vs. Kolbaev
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Temirlan Aysadilov defeats Daniyar Kolbaev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ilyar Askhanov defeats Korgonbai Eleman via Submission | 3:58 Round 2 of 3, 8:58 Total Bout Page | |
Rustem Mukhatov defeats Altynbek Mamashov via KO/TKO | 4:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |