Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Absolute Championship Akhmat
ACA Events
ACA 94
Saturday, March 30, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Magomedrasul Khasbulaev defeats Mukhamed Kokov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rasul Albaskhanov defeats Goga Shamatava via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Valery Myasnikov defeats Igor Svirid via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Kishev defeats Islam Isaev via KO/TKO, Knee | 4:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ioannis Arzoumanidis defeats Amirkhan Isagadzhiev via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:22 Round 2 of 3, 7:22 Total Bout Page | |
Islam Meshev defeats Nashkho Galaev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oton Jasse defeats Imran Abaev via Submission, Mounted Triangle Choke | 3:40 Round 3 of 3, 13:40 Total Bout Page | |
Charles Henrique defeats Kasum Kasumov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Askhab Zulaev defeats Otávio dos Santos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Isa Umarov defeats Adrick Croes via Submission, Kimura | 1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Azamat Kerefov defeats Narek Avagyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexey Shaposhnikov defeats Dias Erengaipov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Berkut Young Eagles 8: Grand- Prix Berkut Finals
Saturday, March 23, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Adlan Ibragimov defeats Murat Gugov via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Timur Khizriev defeats Bibert Tumenov via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kubanychbek Abdisalam Uulu defeats Movsar Baymaskhanov via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomedrasul Gasanov defeats Alexander Podmarev via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nursultan Rakhmanberdiev defeats Jonathan Svensson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tamerlan Kulaev defeats Said-Magomed Batukaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:54 Round 3 of 5, 13:54 Total Bout Page | |
Batukhan Baysuev defeats Movladi Kalamov via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Azamat Bekoev defeats Mikhail Allakhverdian via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kazim Tumenov defeats Adam Magomaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdul-Malik Saidullaev defeats Albert Gukov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Grigor Matevosyan defeats Nazhmuddi Islamov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:52 Round 2 of 3, 6:52 Total Bout Page | |
Azamat Dzhigkaev defeats Khamzat Dadaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksey Vartanov defeats Rakhim Midaev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rashid Gamzatov defeats Masud Zamonov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dzhokhar Eskiev defeats Zamudin Urusov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mamurzhon Khamdamov defeats Ilyas Yakubov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mukhammad Urusov defeats Dzhambulat Baliev via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:41 Round 2 of 3, 7:41 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Andreev defeats Badynoko Ortanov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:08 Round 2 of 3, 8:08 Total Bout Page |
ACA 93: St. Petersburg
Saturday, March 16, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Salman Zhamaldaev defeats Marat Balaev via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rustam Kerimov defeats Abdul-Rakhman Dudaev via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexey Butorin defeats Jose Daniel Toledo Canellas via KO/TKO | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mikhail Malyutin defeats Rob Emerson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hacran Dias defeats Ustarmagomed Gadzhidaudov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Amir Aliakbari defeats Shelton Graves via KO/TKO | 4:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tural Ragimov defeats Akhmed Shervaniev via KO/TKO | 1:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Apti Bimarzaev defeats Luis Palomino via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Muslim Magomedov defeats Chris Camozzi via KO/TKO | 1:02 Round 3 of 3, 11:02 Total Bout Page | |
Asylzhan Bakhytzhanuly defeats Vasily Babich via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khamzat Aushev defeats Egor Golubtsov via Submission | 1:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rene Pessoa defeats Khamzat Sakalov via Submission | 2:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Mutaev vs. Nikola Dipchikov Ends in a No Contest, Eye Poke | 2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kurban Gadzhiev defeats Nicolas Varela via Submission | 3:54 Round 3 of 3, 13:54 Total Bout Page |
ACA 92: Poland
Saturday, February 16, 2019
Warsaw, Masovian Voivodeship
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dovletdzhan Yagshimuradov defeats Karol Celiński via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:16 Round 4 of 5, 19:16 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Omielańczuk defeats Zelimkhan Umiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ibragim Chuzhigaev defeats Piotr Strus via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tony Johnson Jr. defeats Denis Smoldarev via Submission, Choke | 2:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdul-Aziz Abdulvakhabov defeats Brian Foster via Submission, Choke | 1:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aslambek Saidov defeats Ciro Rodrigues via KO/TKO | 1:22 Round 2 of 3, 6:22 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Oliveira defeats Adlan Bataev via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Radosław Paczuski defeats Jarosław Lech via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jorge Gonzalez defeats Luke Barnatt via KO/TKO, Punch | 3:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdul-Rakhman Dzhanaev defeats Wendres da Silva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Amirkhan Adaev defeats Efrain Escudero via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aurel Pîrtea defeats Khunkar-Pasha Osmaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Josiel Silva defeats Magomed Ginazov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Łazowski defeats Dawid Kobiera via KO/TKO | 0:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Grzegorz Joniak defeats Shamkhan Erzanukaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
ACA 91
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Elias Silvério defeats Arbi Aguev via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Beslan Isaev defeats Evgeny Bondar via KO/TKO | 0:50 Round 3 of 3, 10:50 Total Bout Page | |
Baisangur Vakhitov defeats Alexey Efremov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Brett Cooper defeats Azamat Amagov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Imanali Gamzatkhanov defeats Daud Shaikhaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Felipe Froes defeats Saifulla Dzhabrailov via KO/TKO | 0:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Murad Zeinulabidov defeats Ruslan Abiltarov via KO/TKO | 1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nasrudin Nasrudinov defeats Rasul Saithozhaev via KO/TKO | 1:56 Round 2 of 3, 6:56 Total Bout Page | |
Imran Bukuev defeats Darren Mima via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Murad Kalamov defeats Daniel Santos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Husein Kushagov defeats Roan Carneiro via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Shakhbulatov defeats Dileno Lopes via KO/TKO | 0:42 Round 2 of 3, 5:42 Total Bout Page | |
Alikhan Suleymanov defeats Fanil Rafikov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mansur Khatuev defeats Felipe Bunes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kazbek Saidaliev defeats Roggers Souza via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rodrigo Praia defeats Imran Zhulagov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Evgeny Egemberdiev defeats Ivan Lukin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vitaliy Nemchinov defeats Khetag Pliev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Trevin Jones defeats Mehdi Baydulaev via Submission, Choke | 4:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khuseyn Shaykhaev defeats Kanat Keldibekov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |