Boxing Promotion
National Professional Boxing League of Ukraine
NPBLU Events
Belinskyi vs. Guliyev
Saturday, June 01, 11:00 AM ET
National Professional Boxing League of Ukraine
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Yunis Guliyev defeats Ruslan Belinskyi via KO/TKO | 0:55 Round 2 of 8, 3:55 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mykhailo Kreminskyi defeats Azar Ponomarenko via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Maksym Molodan defeats Yevhen Kaleniuk via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elvin Aliyev defeats Artem Ayvazidi via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marat Hryhorian defeats Andriy Sipchenko via KO/TKO | 2:57 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oksana Bondarenko defeats Diana Hrysyk via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vadym Kolyada defeats Ivan Martia via KO/TKO | 1:07 Round 4 of 4, 10:07 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vitaliy Stalchenko defeats Ivan Kozlovskiy via KO/TKO | 2:58 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daniiel Portaresku defeats Oleksandr Ivanin via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yevhen Kharabar defeats Yurii Balan via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andrii Kartishov defeats Denys Holubovskyi via KO/TKO | 1:27 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kostyantyn Stadnyk defeats Artem Tykhenko via KO/TKO | 0:43 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yaroslav Mykhalushko defeats Yaroslav Petrychenko via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Kushnir vs. Kolyada
Friday, May 03, 9:00 AM ET
National Professional Boxing League of Ukraine
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Volodymyr Kushnir defeats Volodymyr Kolyada via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oleksandr Ivkov defeats Mykola Trofymenko via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vasyl Vasylyev defeats Mykola Podorojko via KO/TKO | 1:03 Round 2 of 6, 4:03 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oleksii Zhuk defeats Vladyslav Bychkov via KO/TKO | 1:09 Round 2 of 6, 4:09 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mykhailo Kreminskyi defeats Nijat Imanzada via KO/TKO | 1:58 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yunis Guliyev defeats Volodymyr Rudchenko via KO/TKO | 0:42 Round 3 of 6, 6:42 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oleksandr Okhrei defeats Vsevolod Rybalko via KO/TKO | 1:15 Round 4 of 6, 10:15 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Liparit Ustian defeats Vadym Lapko via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vitaliy Stalchenko defeats Maksym Rudchenko via KO/TKO | 1:19 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vladyslav Stas defeats Ivan Kunenko via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ali Dagli defeats Mykhailo Bliudochkin via KO/TKO | 1:47 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Maksym Vlasiuk defeats Oleksandr Ten via KO/TKO | 1:06 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Taras Bondarchuk defeats Yevhen Kostenko via KO/TKO | 1:50 Round 3 of 4, 7:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yevhenii Pavlovskyi defeats Ivan Kozlovskiy via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Petrenko vs. Fedorova
Saturday, April 27, 11:00 AM ET
Lviv, Lviv Oblast
Europe Eastern Region
National Professional Boxing League of Ukraine
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Anastasiia Petrenko defeats Oleksandra Fedorova via KO/TKO | 1:40 Round 2 of 6, 3:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Maksym Nizhenskyi defeats Serafym Vdovenko via KO/TKO | 2:23 Round 3 of 4, 8:23 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yevhen Rozlutskyi defeats Andrii Kartishov via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 3 of 4, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dmytro Kulia defeats Azar Ponomarenko via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vitalii Mykhailov defeats Mykola Khalus via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nazar Volovyk defeats Dmytro Neroda via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Roman Havryliak defeats Artem Ayvazidi via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Volodymyr Savayda defeats Artem Malanich via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Plotnikov vs. Mykhalushko
Saturday, March 23, 2024
Lviv, Lviv Oblast
Europe Eastern Region
National Professional Boxing League of Ukraine
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Yaroslav Mykhalushko defeats Viktor Plotnikov via KO/TKO | 1:04 Round 5 of 6, 13:04 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oleksandr Hrytsiv defeats Paata Aduashvili via KO/TKO | 1:27 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andrii Tsiura defeats Yaroslav Petrychenko via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tetiana Dovhal defeats Oksana Bondarenko via KO/TKO, Retirement | 2:00 Round 2 of 4, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Volodymyr Savayda defeats Serhiy Dzyuba via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anton Cherniakov defeats Vladyslav Bezymennyi via KO/TKO | 1:14 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ratmir Turchaninov defeats Andrii Kartishov via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 3 of 4, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Roman Havryliak defeats Mykyta Boiko via KO/TKO | 1:50 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nazar Volovyk defeats Dmytrii Lavryk via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yevhen Rozlutskyi defeats Mykola Havryliak via KO/TKO | 1:51 Round 2 of 4, 4:51 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mykola Khalus defeats Vladimir Dutov via KO/TKO | 2:20 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anastasiia Petrenko defeats Viktoriya Kovalchuk via KO/TKO | 1:12 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vladyslav Leskiv defeats Edic Manvelean via KO/TKO | 1:32 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Odessa Charity Boxing Night
Saturday, March 02, 2024
National Professional Boxing League of Ukraine
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Imran Hadzhyiev vs. Serhiy Dzyuba Ends in a Draw, Majority | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yunis Guliyev defeats Kostiantyn Slusarev via KO/TKO | 1:31 Round 3 of 6, 7:31 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Maksym Molodan defeats Yaroslav Petrychenko via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mykhailo Kreminskyi defeats Serhii Soroka via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dmytro Gryshchenko defeats Sergiy Bitsukov via KO/TKO | 1:46 Round 2 of 4, 4:46 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kostiantyn Rybakov defeats Davyd Topchii via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oksana Bondarenko defeats Olena Skoblyk via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Igor Haidarzhy defeats Oleksandr Ivanin via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daniiel Portaresku defeats Yevhen Kaleniuk via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hennadiy Zheliaskov defeats Azar Ponomarenko via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yevhen Vakulenko defeats Mykola Ivanchenko via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ruslan Belinskyi defeats Oleksandr Usenko via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vitaliy Stalchenko defeats Illia Tseluiko via KO/TKO | 1:23 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marat Hryhorian defeats Yurii Balan via KO/TKO | 2:54 Round 2 of 4, 5:54 Total Bout Page |
Uman Professional Boxing Tournament
Sunday, February 18, 2024
National Professional Boxing League of Ukraine
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Arsenii Reznichenko defeats Pavlo Krupa via KO/TKO | 2:22 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dmytro Kolisnichenko defeats Dmytro Melnychuk via KO/TKO | 1:20 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Pavlo Timoshchenko defeats Ivan Kunenko via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bohdan Rudyi defeats Serhiy Dzyuba via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Illia Pashkovskyi defeats Serafym Vdovenko via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artem Malanich defeats Davyd Kolov via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andrii Maliarenko defeats Dmytrii Lavryk via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anastasiia Petrenko defeats Valeriia Korotchuk via KO/TKO | 1:13 Round 2 of 4, 3:13 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vitalii Mykhailov defeats Artem Yatsenko via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ihor Semonchuk defeats Yurii Stelmashov via KO/TKO | 1:44 Round 2 of 4, 4:44 Total Bout Page |
Odessa Charity Boxing Night
Saturday, November 25, 2023
National Professional Boxing League of Ukraine
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Roman Markarian defeats Artur Shchelev via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yevhen Vakulenko defeats Atum Notorius via KO/TKO | 1:47 Round 2 of 4, 4:47 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artem Yatsenko defeats Serhiy Dzyuba via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kostiantyn Rybakov defeats Sergiy Bitsukov via KO/TKO | 0:37 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Volodymyr Katsuk defeats Vadym Shyika via KO/TKO | 0:35 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kostyantyn Stadnyk defeats Mykyta Avramenko via KO/TKO | 0:48 Round 2 of 4, 3:48 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daniiel Portaresku defeats Mykola Ivanchenko via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hennadiy Zheliaskov defeats Dzamal Davletov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mykhailo Kreminskyi defeats Dmytro Gryshchenko via KO/TKO | 1:45 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Imran Hadzhyiev defeats Denys Checheta via KO/TKO | 1:20 Round 2 of 4, 4:20 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Igor Haidarzhy defeats Kharlampiy Vasylioglo via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Ustian vs. Trofymenko
Friday, November 03, 2023
Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk Oblast
Europe Eastern Region
National Professional Boxing League of Ukraine
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Liparit Ustian defeats Mykola Trofymenko via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 4 of 6, 11:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Timur Kuzakhmedov defeats Bohdan Zemlianyi via KO/TKO | 0:54 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oleksandr Shytyi vs. Andriy Sipchenko Ends in a Draw, Split | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Roman Meleshko defeats Oleksandr Alifanov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vitaliy Stalchenko defeats Oleksandr Okhrei via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Lviv Charity Boxing Night
Saturday, October 28, 2023
Lviv, Lviv Oblast
Europe Eastern Region
Hrytsiv vs. Timchenko
Show Bouts
add_circle
National Professional Boxing League of Ukraine
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Oleksandr Hrytsiv defeats Oleksiy Timchenko via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Serhii Shvets defeats Viktor Plotnikov via Decision, Split | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andriy Rudenko defeats Semen Pakhomov via KO/TKO | 2:35 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yanis Kurylenko defeats Artur Zemlianyi via KO/TKO | 1:13 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andrii Tsiura defeats Kostiantyn Slusarev via KO/TKO | 2:30 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Arkadii Kartsan defeats Daniel Cojocari via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vladyslav Leskiv vs. Stas Borimecikov Ends in a Draw, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Vataga Boxing Show
Saturday, September 23, 2023
Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk Oblast
Europe Eastern Region
National Professional Boxing League of Ukraine
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Liparit Ustian defeats Serhii Shevchuk via KO/TKO | 0:40 Round 4 of 6, 9:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Timur Kuzakhmedov defeats Serhiy Dzyuba via KO/TKO | 2:30 Round 5 of 6, 14:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Maksym Molodan defeats Mykola Trofymenko via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Timur Boboshko defeats Mihai Anton via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vitaliy Stalchenko defeats Vladyslav Hordiichuk via KO/TKO | 2:04 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Matvii Razhba defeats Nikolai Laktionov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ihor Khrystosov defeats Adam Kupriyanov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oleksandr Denhub defeats Andriy Sipchenko via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Danylo Dryzhak defeats Artur Vasyliev via KO/TKO | 2:47 Round 3 of 4, 8:47 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ruslan Tsykalo defeats Maxim Telipiz via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Odessa Charity Boxing Night
Saturday, September 02, 2023
National Professional Boxing League of Ukraine
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Liparit Ustian defeats Denys Checheta via KO/TKO | 2:58 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yurii Chobanu defeats Artur Shchelev via KO/TKO | 1:26 Round 3 of 4, 7:26 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oleksandr Alifanov defeats Vladyslav Volin via KO/TKO | 2:56 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Maksym Molodan defeats Dmytro Klochko via KO/TKO | 1:00 Round 2 of 4, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artur Kamaiev defeats Danylo Matkovskyi via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Imran Hadzhyiev defeats Mykyta Boiko via KO/TKO | 0:52 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Timur Kuzakhmedov defeats Mykyta Avramenko via KO/TKO | 1:44 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dmytro Serguta defeats Vadym Shyika via KO/TKO | 1:05 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Uman Fight Night
Friday, December 23, 2022
Uman, Cherkasy Oblast
Europe Eastern Region
National Professional Boxing League of Ukraine
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Serhii Shvets defeats Nazar Smilyanets via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andrii Skakun defeats Oleg Lebedynskiy via KO/TKO | 0:50 Round 4 of 6, 9:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Danylo Lozan defeats Artem Ayvazidi via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Arsenii Reznichenko defeats Roman Sikach via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yaroslav Petrychenko defeats Dmytro Gryshchenko via KO/TKO | 0:44 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anastasiia Kovalchuk defeats Alina Krit via KO/TKO, Retired | 2:00 Round 2 of 4, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Liparit Ustian defeats Numan Okhunov via KO/TKO | 1:04 Round 2 of 4, 4:04 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dmytro Kolisnichenko defeats Ievhenii Ovsiannikov via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 3 of 4, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ihor Semonchuk defeats Vladyslav Smilianets via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Roman Vagilevych defeats Yevhen Peklin via KO/TKO | 1:14 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oksana Bondarenko defeats Maryna Savchuk via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artem Umanets defeats Ruslan Prokhatskyi-Terravskyi via KO/TKO | 1:42 Round 2 of 4, 4:42 Total Bout Page |
Cherkasy Charity Boxing Night
Saturday, December 17, 2022
Cherkasy Oblast, UA
Europe Eastern Region
National Professional Boxing League of Ukraine
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Oleksandr Shytyi defeats Andrii Hryhorian via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dmytro Semernin defeats Artem Kolesnik via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vsevolod Slipchenko defeats Kostiantyn Rybakov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Serhii Shvets defeats Ihnatii Boiko via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oksana Bondarenko defeats Anastasiia Mohylna via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 3 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dmytro Pleshakov defeats Vladyslav Bezymennyi via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 3 of 4, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Liparit Ustian defeats Andrii Ponomarenko via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yaroslav Petrychenko defeats Mykola Sereda via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vitaliy Tatarchuk defeats Mykyta Medentsev via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oleksandr Antonov defeats Mykyta Kroshka via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ivan Deshyn defeats Mykyta Boiko via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Arsenii Reznichenko defeats Maksym Rybakov via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Cetin vs. Voraberger
Friday, May 13, 2022
National Professional Boxing League of Ukraine
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Seren Cetin defeats Eva Voraberger via KO/TKO | 1:40 Round 4 of 10, 7:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Emre Karaçeper defeats Dzhamal Usmanov via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Metin Turunc defeats Elnur Mammadov via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 2 of 8, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tarik Sozer defeats Atilla Kayabasi via KO/TKO | 1:44 Round 3 of 6, 7:44 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rauf Aghayev defeats Vüsal Isazade via Decision, Split | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Enes Refik Ciftci defeats Askhab Sapurbiev via KO/TKO | 1:36 Round 3 of 6, 7:36 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dilara Yucel defeats Nana Chakhvashvili via KO/TKO, Retired | 2:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Obidjon Tokhirov vs. Abdulsamet Salih Ends in a Draw, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mashkhurbek Kambarov defeats Ali Pour Mohammad via KO/TKO | 2:36 Round 3 of 4, 8:36 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Omer Faruk Polat defeats Serdar Hemrayev via KO/TKO | 2:02 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Samikjon Erkinov defeats Ivan Petrov via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ferdi Altun defeats Yusupbay Jumaniyazov via KO/TKO | 1:11 Round 2 of 4, 4:11 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Seymur Isayev defeats Rovshen Tadzhimiradov via KO/TKO | 1:13 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ismat Eynullayev defeats Khasan Pirimkulov via KO/TKO | 0:25 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yousof Mohammadiosmanvandi defeats Jabrail Muhammad via KO/TKO | 1:14 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Boxing Reset
Saturday, February 05, 2022
National Professional Boxing League of Ukraine
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Liparit Ustian defeats Mykola Sereda via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kyrylo Moha defeats Yegor Ivanilov via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yevhen Vakulenko defeats Dmytro Pleshakov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alaa Al Mahmoud defeats Mykola Trofymenko via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Junior Nsofor defeats Semion Martiniuc via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Chornobryvets vs. Hud
Saturday, January 29, 2022
National Professional Boxing League of Ukraine
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Akim Chornobryvets defeats Vladyslav Hud via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bohdan Harkavyi defeats Artem Kolesnik via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andrii Spodar defeats Mykhailo Kondratiuk via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 3 of 4, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Serhii Shvets defeats Artem Borzov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vsevolod Slipchenko defeats Mykyta Kroshka via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kostyantyn Stadnyk defeats Denys Zakanavskyi via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 3 of 4, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Heorhii Kozynets defeats Ruslan Miekhin via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Avci vs. Singh
Thursday, December 23, 2021
Kyiv, UA
Europe Eastern Region
National Professional Boxing League of Ukraine
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Serdar Avci defeats Kuldeep Singh via KO/TKO | 1:01 Round 2 of 10, 4:01 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Viktar Murashkin defeats Stanyslav Skorokhod via KO/TKO | 0:53 Round 4 of 6, 9:53 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Pavlo Yuskiv defeats Ivan Yukhta via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yuriy Vishnyakov defeats Ruslan Belinskyi via KO/TKO | 1:20 Round 2 of 6, 4:20 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bohdan Myronets defeats Semen Pakhomov via KO/TKO | 2:02 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page |
UBP Boxing Night
Friday, July 30, 2021
National Professional Boxing League of Ukraine
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Aram Faniian defeats Mukhammadsalim Sotvoldiev via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andriy Rudenko defeats Andrea Pesce via Decision, Technical | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oleksandr Hrytsiv defeats Paata Aduashvili via KO/TKO | 1:54 Round 4 of 6, 10:54 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Valentyn Shtonda defeats Maksym Kravets via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bohdan Shtonda defeats Volodymyr Yeromenko via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rostyslav Perov defeats Viktor Hnatiuk via KO/TKO | 0:30 Round 3 of 4, 6:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yaroslav Mykhalushko defeats Alexander Benidze via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anastasiia Kovalchuk defeats Alina Ternesiuk via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Harkavyi vs. Popovych
Saturday, January 30, 2021
Kirovohrad Oblast, UA
Europe Eastern Region
National Professional Boxing League of Ukraine
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Bohdan Harkavyi defeats Yurii Popovych via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vadym Shpurko defeats Igor Katruha via KO/TKO | 2:40 Round 4 of 4, 11:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Akim Chornobryvets defeats Denys Zakanavskyi via KO/TKO | 1:30 Round 2 of 4, 4:30 Total Bout Page |
National Professional Boxing League of Ukraine