Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
International Mixed Martial Arts Federation
IMMAF Events
2019 IMMAF-WMMAA Youth MMA World Championships - You...
Saturday, August 03, 2019
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Custom Rules) Dinara Ayapova defeats Valentina Vackova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Custom Rules) Valentina Vackova defeats Amina Selikanova via Decision, Technical Decision | 3 Rounds, 4:53 Total Bout Page | |
(Custom Rules) Shaniyah Carlson defeats Amina Selikanova via Submission, Armbar | 1:07 Round 3 of 3, 5:07 Total Bout Page | |
(Custom Rules) Lea Bivins defeats Dinara Ayapova via Submission, Armbar | 0:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Custom Rules) Lea Bivins defeats Valentina Vackova via Decision, Technical Decision | 3 Rounds, 0:34 Total Bout Page | |
(Custom Rules) Shaniyah Carlson defeats Dinara Ayapova via Submission, Armbar | 1:38 Round 3 of 3, 5:38 Total Bout Page | |
(Custom Rules) Shaniyah Carlson defeats Valentina Vackova via Submission, Armbar | 0:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Custom Rules) Lea Bivins defeats Amina Selikanova via Decision, Technical Decision | 3 Rounds, 2:32 Total Bout Page |
2019 IMMAF-WMMAA European Senior & Junior Open Champ...
Sunday, June 23, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Pasha Kharkhachaev defeats Ruslan Moiseienko via KO/TKO | 1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Gaziev defeats Gadzhimurad Bagautdinov via KO/TKO | 1:07 Round 2 of 3, 4:07 Total Bout Page | |
Igor Glazkov defeats Kirill Andreev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomedkhabib Umarov defeats Christian Leroy Duncan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Gitinov defeats Evgeny Morozov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Salamat Isbulaev defeats Antonio Marti via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdulmanap Magomedov defeats Artem Afanasenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Idrisov defeats Alvaro Ucendo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ata Atdayev defeats Suleyman Bershigadov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Aliev defeats Eduard Kostritsya via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yrsa Sandin defeats Sandra Meneses via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:53 Round 2 of 3, 5:53 Total Bout Page | |
Jasmine Favero defeats Melissa Tonya Mullins via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rousseau Estelle Chambeau defeats Megan Morris via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Victoria Dudakova defeats Renaná Bruckstein via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anastasiya Svetkivska defeats Nina Back via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magdalena Czaban defeats Nadine Abbott-Bissett via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2019 IMMAF-WMMAA European Senior & Junior Open Champ...
Saturday, June 22, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Gadzhimurad Bagautdinov defeats Alexandre Chaddad via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:19 Round 2 of 3, 4:19 Total Bout Page | |
Igor Glazkov defeats Paulin Begai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Christian Leroy Duncan defeats Tommi Leinonen via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Evgeny Morozov defeats Rusi Minev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Salamat Isbulaev defeats Kaupo Kokamägi via KO/TKO | 0:48 Round 3 of 3, 6:48 Total Bout Page | |
Abdulmanap Magomedov defeats Hecher Sosa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Suleyman Bershigadov defeats Abdulla Alyaqoob via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eduard Kostritsya vs. Amancio Crespo Ends in a No Contest, Accidental Foul | 0:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jasmine Favero defeats Nadezhda Goncharova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Megan Morris defeats Milana Yatimova via KO/TKO | 1:03 Round 3 of 3, 7:03 Total Bout Page | |
Renaná Bruckstein defeats Daryna Harbar via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anastasiya Svetkivska defeats Clara Danssmann via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magdalena Czaban defeats Aeilish O'Hanlon via KO/TKO | 1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
2019 IMMAF-WMMAA European Senior & Junior Open Champ...
Saturday, June 22, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Shamsutdin Makhmudov defeats Trevor Makengo via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Omar Aliev defeats Haider Khan via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mathis Chevalier defeats Bohdan Khmara via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Murad Guseinov defeats Samur Magamedkhanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dorobshokh Nabotov defeats Zé Machado via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anatoly Zolotykh defeats Alexander O'Sullivan via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Muhammad Mokaev defeats Reo Yamaguchi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akhmed Nutsalkhanov defeats Cristiano Ottaviani via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zagirhan Ibragimov defeats Yerulan Kabdulov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Izzy Mitchell defeats Arietta Ourania Tsaousi via KO/TKO | 1:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Milly Horkan defeats Megan Hamill via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Pasha Kharkhachaev defeats Islam Ramazanov via KO/TKO | 1:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kirill Andreev defeats Andreas Knutsson via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:44 Round 2 of 3, 4:44 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Gitinov defeats Dario Petrolo via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Antonio Marti defeats Scott Pedersen via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artem Afanasenko defeats Delyan Georgiev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alvaro Ucendo defeats Magomedrasul Gusengadzhiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ata Atdayev defeats Rafael Calderon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sandra Meneses defeats Tatyana Lyashuk via KO/TKO | 0:33 Round 2 of 3, 3:33 Total Bout Page | |
Melissa Tonya Mullins defeats Christina Papasotirou via KO/TKO | 2:41 Round 3 of 3, 8:41 Total Bout Page | |
Rousseau Estelle Chambeau defeats Frida Vastamäki via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Victoria Dudakova defeats Janika Antinmaa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nina Back defeats Antonina Kuleshova via Submission, Armbar | 1:04 Round 2 of 3, 4:04 Total Bout Page | |
Nadine Abbott-Bissett defeats Jenna Horto via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2019 IMMAF-WMMAA European Senior & Junior Open Champ...
Friday, June 21, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kimmo Meier defeats Gustavo Lopes Borges via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Igor Glazkov defeats Cedric Lushima via KO/TKO | 1:18 Round 2 of 3, 4:18 Total Bout Page | |
Tommi Leinonen defeats Dimitris Neofytou via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Axel Sola defeats Jack Tucker via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Gitinov defeats Alex Aston via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 1:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Salamat Isbulaev defeats Marko Sarasjärvi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hecher Sosa defeats Nathan Haywood via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Delyan Georgiev defeats Juan Carlos Izquierdo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alvaro Ucendo defeats Otar Tanzilov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdulla Alyaqoob defeats Yerick Kelly via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nadezhda Goncharova defeats Shauna Bannon via Submission, Armbar | 1:13 Round 2 of 3, 4:13 Total Bout Page | |
Melissa Tonya Mullins defeats Jessica Andersson via KO/TKO | 1:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rousseau Estelle Chambeau defeats Elisa Charlotte Patono via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daryna Harbar defeats Ilaria Norcia via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Clara Danssmann defeats Bezan Mahmudi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nina Back defeats Aino Kartela via KO/TKO | 2:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Trevor Makengo defeats Błażej Romanowski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mathis Chevalier defeats Ali Askierov via Submission, Armbar | 2:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Murad Guseinov defeats Adam Darby via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anatoly Zolotykh defeats Louis Lee Scott via KO/TKO | 0:40 Round 2 of 3, 3:40 Total Bout Page | |
Muhammad Mokaev defeats Batir Sharukhanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zagirhan Ibragimov defeats Hristiyan Mihov via Submission, Armbar | 1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
2019 IMMAF-WMMAA European Senior & Junior Open Champ...
Friday, June 21, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Gadzhimurad Bagautdinov defeats Antonio Fuarros via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Gaziev defeats Jonnie Andersson via Submission, Verbal | 1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andreas Knutsson defeats Julius Bernsdorf via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Christian Leroy Duncan defeats Alexander Lindgren via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rusi Minev defeats Tatul Avagyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dario Petrolo defeats Nate Enright via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Scott Pedersen defeats Tobias Zacho Storm via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdulmanap Magomedov defeats Daniyal Shamkhalov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:55 Round 2 of 3, 4:55 Total Bout Page | |
Denislav Hadzhiev defeats Jamie Nolan via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomedrasul Gusengadzhiev defeats Hamza Zrira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ata Atdayev defeats Eoghan Chelmiah via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jasmine Favero defeats Sofia Hedqvist via Submission, Armbar | 1:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Megan Morris defeats Karolina Hulkko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Frida Vastamäki defeats Lexi Rook via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Victoria Dudakova defeats Charlotte Brown via Submission, Armbar | 1:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anastasiya Svetkivska defeats Marie Spencer via KO/TKO | 0:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magdalena Czaban defeats Valentina Semal via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Omar Aliev defeats Vladislav Dzhus via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bohdan Khmara defeats Kyran Sturrock via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:28 Round 2 of 3, 4:28 Total Bout Page | |
Zé Machado defeats Asaël Adjoudj via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander O'Sullivan defeats Artem Bachun via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akhmed Nutsalkhanov defeats Shamil Alikhanov via Submission, Armbar | 2:11 Round 2 of 3, 5:11 Total Bout Page | |
Shannon Troup defeats Lisa Shakula via KO/TKO | 2:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
2019 IMMAF-WMMAA European Senior & Junior Open Champ...
Friday, June 21, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Paulin Begai defeats Brayan Aspegren via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kirill Andreev defeats Stilian Ivanov via KO/TKO | 2:48 Round 2 of 3, 5:48 Total Bout Page | |
Magomedkhabib Umarov defeats Danijel Grbic via KO/TKO | 2:40 Round 2 of 3, 5:40 Total Bout Page | |
Evgeny Morozov defeats Abbas Khan via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:51 Round 3 of 3, 7:51 Total Bout Page | |
Kaupo Kokamägi defeats Deyan Galinov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Antonio Marti defeats Lee Hammond via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artem Afanasenko defeats Magomed Magomedov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:47 Round 3 of 3, 6:47 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Idrisov defeats Nicolò Siena via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Suleyman Bershigadov defeats Anatoliy Oskin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rafael Calderon defeats Mohammed Salah AlMuamari via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Christina Papasotirou defeats Elisa Koivupuu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Milana Yatimova defeats Lucie Vacová via Submission, Armbar | 0:42 Round 2 of 3, 3:42 Total Bout Page | |
Renaná Bruckstein defeats Levi Steedman via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Janika Antinmaa defeats Bianca Antman via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Antonina Kuleshova defeats Kristina Purgina via KO/TKO | 2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamsutdin Makhmudov defeats Brian Draper via KO/TKO | 1:39 Round 2 of 3, 4:39 Total Bout Page | |
Haider Khan defeats Denis Hadirov via KO/TKO | 2:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Samur Magamedkhanov defeats Yousif Sayyar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Reo Yamaguchi defeats Ali Yaqoob via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anna Gaul defeats Liv Taylor via Submission, Armbar | 2:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
2019 IMMAF-WMMAA European Senior & Junior Open Champ...
Thursday, June 20, 2019
Rome, Lazio
Europe Western Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Antonio Fuarros defeats Tomi Jaakkola via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jonnie Andersson defeats Peter Newti via KO/TKO | 2:11 Round 2 of 3, 5:11 Total Bout Page | |
Cedric Lushima defeats Adriano Livio Meneghetti via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tommi Leinonen defeats Robert Volker via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomedkhabib Umarov defeats Eoin Sheridan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Axel Sola defeats Dmytro Honcharenko via Submission, Armbar | 2:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Evgeny Morozov defeats Sergei Strinža via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Gitinov defeats Ivan Kurelaru via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Deyan Galinov defeats Solomon Simon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marko Sarasjärvi defeats Alexander Dobrodiy via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Antonio Marti defeats Konstantinos Laskaridis via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:39 Round 2 of 3, 5:39 Total Bout Page | |
Hecher Sosa defeats Nadi Al Moussaoui via Disqualificaton, Failed Medical Exam | of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Magomedov defeats Ryan O'Connor via KO/TKO | 2:34 Round 2 of 3, 5:34 Total Bout Page | |
Delyan Georgiev defeats Mickael Lutumba Pinto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nicolò Siena defeats Roope Tuomi via Submission, Armbar | 1:33 Round 2 of 3, 4:33 Total Bout Page | |
Otar Tanzilov defeats Vladislav Dubkov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anatoliy Oskin defeats Oliviero Pennesi via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:00 Round 3 of 3, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eoghan Chelmiah defeats Sebastian Gonzalez via Decision, Technical | 3 Rounds, 6:30 Total Bout Page | |
Melissa Tonya Mullins defeats Veronica Ruiz via KO/TKO | 1:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Renaná Bruckstein defeats Raquel González García via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kristina Purgina defeats Marta Castillo via KO/TKO | 1:47 Round 2 of 3, 4:47 Total Bout Page | |
Omar Aliev defeats Georgi Abadjiev via KO/TKO | 1:27 Round 3 of 3, 7:27 Total Bout Page | |
Bohdan Khmara defeats Said Sönmezay via Submission, Armbar | 2:16 Round 2 of 3, 5:16 Total Bout Page | |
Samur Magamedkhanov defeats Leonardo Oliva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Asaël Adjoudj defeats Josh Kelly via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 1:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Emil Piatek defeats Patrick Lehane via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artem Bachun defeats Jamie Paul via Submission, Ezekiel Choke | 2:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Reo Yamaguchi defeats Tynyshtyk Zhanibek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akhmed Nutsalkhanov defeats Adilkhan Ayazbayev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cristiano Ottaviani defeats Ger Harris via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2019 IMMAF-WMMAA European Senior & Junior Open Champ...
Thursday, June 20, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kimmo Meier defeats Tom Field via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Brayan Aspegren defeats Glenn Williams via KO/TKO | 0:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andreas Knutsson defeats Karl Riordan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Lindgren defeats Stuart Mulpeter via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:27 Round 2 of 3, 3:27 Total Bout Page | |
Danijel Grbic defeats Aleksandr Val via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tatul Avagyan defeats Andreas Christou via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abbas Khan defeats Eugenio Consoli via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dario Petrolo defeats Alexander Brodal via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kaupo Kokamägi defeats Phruethukorn Chaichongcharden via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tobias Zacho Storm defeats Valerio Anza via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:39 Round 2 of 3, 3:39 Total Bout Page | |
Lee Hammond defeats Eryk Walecki via Submission, Armbar | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniyal Shamkhalov defeats Preston McKevitt via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artem Afanasenko defeats Eduard Kexel via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jamie Nolan defeats Jack Temple via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:53 Round 3 of 3, 6:53 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Idrisov defeats Oskar Jaskari via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomedrasul Gusengadzhiev defeats Alessandro Di Giacomo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Suleyman Bershigadov defeats Darkhan Umirbekov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ata Atdayev defeats David Pajunen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Megan Morris defeats Silvia Juaneda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daryna Harbar defeats Millie Eriksson via Submission, Armbar | 1:11 Round 3 of 3, 7:11 Total Bout Page | |
Clara Danssmann defeats Martina Corradi via Submission, Armbar | 0:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Antonina Kuleshova defeats Ksenija Grabova via Submission, Armbar | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ali Askierov defeats Mehdi Taki via Submission, Armbar | 2:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kyran Sturrock defeats Morgan Lennon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Darby defeats Jan Turek via KO/TKO | 1:27 Round 3 of 3, 7:27 Total Bout Page | |
Zé Machado defeats Yehven Soloviov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anatoly Zolotykh defeats Ieuan Mackenzie via Submission, Kneebar | 2:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander O'Sullivan defeats Tommy Thompson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Batir Sharukhanov defeats Šimon Bruknar via Submission, Armbar | 2:16 Round 3 of 3, 8:16 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Alikhanov defeats Gary Rooney via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2019 IMMAF-WMMAA European Senior & Junior Open Champ...
Thursday, June 20, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Gadzhimurad Bagautdinov defeats Salif David Diop via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:15 Round 2 of 3, 5:15 Total Bout Page | |
Gustavo Lopes Borges defeats Artem Matsenko via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:25 Round 2 of 3, 5:25 Total Bout Page | |
Igor Glazkov defeats Igor Kutsenko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:37 Round 2 of 3, 4:37 Total Bout Page | |
Dimitris Neofytou defeats Ergo Reinvald via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Christian Leroy Duncan defeats Mark Mosure via KO/TKO | 1:38 Round 2 of 3, 4:38 Total Bout Page | |
Jack Tucker defeats Giovanni Edoardo Rufino via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rusi Minev defeats Christian Stigenberg via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alex Aston defeats Márton Mayer via Submission, Kimura | 0:40 Round 3 of 3, 6:40 Total Bout Page | |
Nate Enright defeats Jett Grande via Submission, Shoulder Injury | 0:20 Round 2 of 3, 3:20 Total Bout Page | |
Salamat Isbulaev defeats Daniel Schordje via KO/TKO | 0:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Scott Pedersen defeats Rashid Bulguchev via KO/TKO | 1:50 Round 2 of 3, 4:50 Total Bout Page | |
Nathan Haywood defeats Madis Mäeste via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdulmanap Magomedov defeats Simone Valle via KO/TKO | 2:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Juan Carlos Izquierdo defeats Ashlee Harding via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Denislav Hadzhiev defeats Abdulrahman Al Harthey via KO/TKO | 1:18 Round 2 of 3, 4:18 Total Bout Page | |
Alvaro Ucendo defeats Jonny Touma via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hamza Zrira defeats Florian Moreau via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yerick Kelly defeats David Avila via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rafael Calderon defeats Rui Morgado via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Milana Yatimova defeats Tatjana Kacaniklic via Submission, Armbar | 2:47 Round 3 of 3, 8:47 Total Bout Page | |
Marie Spencer defeats Hayleigh Heather via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Błażej Romanowski defeats Chyarta Magomedov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:42 Round 2 of 3, 3:42 Total Bout Page | |
Mathis Chevalier defeats Ilya Demchenko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yousif Sayyar defeats Ben Petches-Kelly via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Murad Guseinov defeats Bozhidar Ivanov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dorobshokh Nabotov defeats Franz Hainzl via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Louis Lee Scott defeats Pablo Aguirre via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:28 Round 3 of 3, 8:28 Total Bout Page | |
Ali Yaqoob defeats Fidel Gramiccia via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Muhammad Mokaev defeats Abanoub Fares via KO/TKO | 2:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ebrahim Darwish defeats Lukáš Kaplan via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2019 IMMAF-WMMAA European Senior & Junior Open Champ...
Wednesday, June 19, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Magomedkhabib Umarov defeats Inad Baowaydhan via KO/TKO | 1:50 Round 3 of 3, 7:50 Total Bout Page | |
Sergei Strinža defeats Miguel Botas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Schordje defeats Klajdi Metani via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tobias Zacho Storm defeats Marios Iakovou via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Antonio Marti defeats Elvin Hoxha via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nathan Haywood defeats Irakli Talakhadze via KO/TKO, Retirement | 0:04 Round 3 of 3, 6:04 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Magomedov defeats Marcello Romano via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ashlee Harding defeats Alex Gil via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Otar Tanzilov defeats Faris Alraimi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ilya Demchenko defeats Roan Crocker via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:45 Round 2 of 3, 3:45 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Turek defeats Thomas Glot via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:41 Round 2 of 3, 5:41 Total Bout Page | |
Yehven Soloviov defeats Adam Griffin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Emil Piatek defeats Adam Caldwell via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Pablo Aguirre defeats Cian Tate via KO/TKO | 2:35 Round 2 of 3, 5:35 Total Bout Page | |
Fidel Gramiccia defeats Yaroslav Livandovskiy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2019 IMMAF-WMMAA European Senior & Junior Open Champ...
Wednesday, June 19, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jack Tucker defeats Sevan Madenjian via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Evgeny Morozov defeats Mark Gallivan via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:43 Round 3 of 3, 7:43 Total Bout Page | |
Deyan Galinov defeats Emanuele Palumbo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Salamat Isbulaev defeats Nermin Mehmedagić via KO/TKO | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rashid Bulguchev defeats Sajdemi Achmatow via KO/TKO | 2:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eryk Walecki defeats Elmo Peltonen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nadi Al Moussaoui defeats Eemil Kurhela via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ryan O'Connor defeats Mohammed Alzuman via KO/TKO | 0:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mickael Lutumba Pinto defeats Shaun Powell via KO/TKO | 1:40 Round 3 of 3, 7:40 Total Bout Page | |
Magomedrasul Gusengadzhiev defeats Ronan Butler via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ben Petches-Kelly defeats Graham Sheehan via KO/TKO | 0:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adam Darby defeats Patrick Habirora via KO/TKO | 1:46 Round 3 of 3, 7:46 Total Bout Page | |
Franz Hainzl defeats Mario Stankov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ieuan Mackenzie defeats Dzhamalutdin Guseynov via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artem Bachun defeats Redon Dishani via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:57 Round 3 of 3, 8:57 Total Bout Page | |
Zhanibek Tinishtik defeats William Cooper via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2019 IMMAF-WMMAA European Senior & Junior Open Champ...
Wednesday, June 19, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dimitris Neofytou defeats Abdou Toure via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tatul Avagyan defeats Schamil Jandarov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alex Aston defeats Jerome Goiffon via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Phruethukorn Chaichongcharden defeats Danny Williams via KO/TKO | 0:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Dobrodiy defeats Valentino Riva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Konstantinos Laskaridis defeats David Finch via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:28 Round 2 of 3, 4:28 Total Bout Page | |
Madis Mäeste defeats Christophe Przywara via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Simone Valle defeats Raed Hossein via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artem Afanasenko defeats Tommi Alatalo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alvaro Ucendo defeats Karvann Ahmadi via KO/TKO | 2:25 Round 2 of 3, 5:25 Total Bout Page | |
Florian Moreau defeats Zdravko Dimitrov via KO/TKO | 2:54 Round 3 of 3, 8:54 Total Bout Page | |
Samur Magamedkhanov defeats Rasul Mushadschiew via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:56 Round 2 of 3, 3:56 Total Bout Page | |
Josh Kelly defeats Doszhan Kenzhebaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dorobshokh Nabotov defeats Ondřej Štěpánek via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anatoly Zolotykh defeats Tsvetomir Todorov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:29 Round 2 of 3, 4:29 Total Bout Page | |
Tommy Thompson defeats Francesco Lo Galbo via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lukáš Kaplan defeats Yasir Alkhatami via KO/TKO | 1:30 Round 3 of 3, 7:30 Total Bout Page |
2019 IMMAF-WMMAA Africa Open Championships: Day 3
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Niedermayr vs. Nadia
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ceileigh Niedermayr defeats Kenfack Nadia via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kirsten Chenanie defeats Kyla DeVries via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:26 Round 3 of 3, 6:26 Total Bout Page | |
Mansur Magomedov defeats Julio Plaatjies via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hamza Zrira defeats Lionel Ngono via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hecher Sosa defeats Chadrack Lomboto via KO/TKO | 2:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jakub Tichota defeats Steve Endom Bikim via Decision, Technical | 3 Rounds, 4:46 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Gadzhiyasulov defeats Adam Karásek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Gaziev defeats Leon Giscard Belomo via KO/TKO | 0:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
2019 IMMAF-WMMAA Africa Open Championships: Day 2
Friday, May 24, 2019
Plaatjies vs. Alyaqoob
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Julio Plaatjies defeats Abdulla Alyaqoob via Disqualificaton | 2:04 Round 3 of 3, 8:04 Total Bout Page | |
Hamza Zrira defeats Mzwa Dlamini via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lionel Ngono defeats Abdulla Mubarak via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:57 Round 3 of 3, 6:57 Total Bout Page | |
Chadrack Lomboto defeats Nathanial Komana via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 2:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Steve Endom Bikim defeats Peter Gabal via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Peace Nguphane defeats Sheldon James Victor via KO/TKO | 2:54 Round 2 of 3, 5:54 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Gimbatov defeats Mbong Rene via Disqualificaton, Illegal Knee | 0:45 Round 2 of 3, 3:45 Total Bout Page | |
Axel Sola defeats Nkosi Mpakati via KO/TKO | 2:19 Round 2 of 3, 5:19 Total Bout Page | |
Eliezer Kubanza defeats Riyaad Pandy via KO/TKO | 1:13 Round 2 of 3, 4:13 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Gadzhiyasulov defeats Rengou Mefire Simplice via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Karásek defeats Adei Volker via KO/TKO | 2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
2019 IMMAF-WMMAA Africa Open Championships: Day 1
Thursday, May 23, 2019
Jula vs. Alyaqoob
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Abdulla Alyaqoob defeats Vuyo Jula via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mansur Magomedov defeats Wade Loots via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khaled Afara defeats Jordan Chetty via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hamza Zrira defeats Sam Homan via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdulla Mubarak defeats Sabelo Magadulela via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hecher Sosa defeats Shannon van Tonder via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Byron Munroe defeats Joslin Nkuni via Disqualificaton | 1:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Chadrack Lomboto defeats Andrew Caruth via Decision, Technical | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Steve Endom Bikim defeats Zubair Gadzhiev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Peter Gabal defeats Lucky Mavimbela via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Francois Meyer defeats Mohamed Alghool via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jakub Tichota defeats Siyanda Hlatswayo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Peace Nguphane defeats Isa Alameeri via KO/TKO | 2:49 Round 3 of 3, 8:49 Total Bout Page | |
Mbong Rene defeats Darryn Jacobs via KO/TKO | 1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nkosi Mpakati defeats Lukáš Piffko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rengou Mefire Simplice defeats Chad Wilkie via KO/TKO | 2:52 Round 2 of 3, 5:52 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Karásek defeats Jurgens Bence via KO/TKO | 2:20 Round 2 of 3, 5:20 Total Bout Page |
IMMAF PAN American Championships: Day 3
Saturday, May 18, 2019
Nassau, New Providence
Caribbean Region
Vera vs. Geraldo
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Nadia Vera defeats Nicole Geraldo via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yessica Ortega defeats Violeta Mendoza via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Israel Galvan defeats Duvan Chacon via KO/TKO | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ismael Zamora defeats Agustin Guzman via KO/TKO | 2:22 Round 2 of 3, 5:22 Total Bout Page | |
Mauricio Ríos defeats Walter Plazas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jaroslav Hrdlička defeats Kyle Cason via KO/TKO | of 3 Bout Page | |
Axel Sola defeats Angelo Rivera Jr. via Submission, Armbar | 1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lashawn Sladden defeats Christian Miller via KO/TKO | 2:20 Round 2 of 3, 5:20 Total Bout Page | |
Jonathan Muamba defeats Marcel Amann via KO/TKO | 0:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
IMMAF PAN American Championships: Day 2
Friday, May 17, 2019
Nassau, New Providence
Caribbean Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jett Grande defeats Jose Luis Sanchez via Submission, Kimura | 2:15 Round 2 of 3, 5:15 Total Bout Page | |
Nicole Geraldo defeats Meg Ryan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Israel Galvan defeats Eduardo Murillo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Duvan Chacon defeats Jefferson Gomez via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:38 Round 2 of 3, 5:38 Total Bout Page | |
Ismael Zamora defeats David Rivera via KO/TKO | 1:10 Round 2 of 3, 4:10 Total Bout Page | |
Agustin Guzman defeats Jose Alejandro Ruiz via Submission, Armbar | 1:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mauricio Ríos defeats Tim Ha via KO/TKO | 2:31 Round 3 of 3, 8:31 Total Bout Page | |
Walter Plazas defeats DiJonnaise Brown via KO/TKO | 0:23 Round 2 of 3, 3:23 Total Bout Page | |
Jaroslav Hrdlička defeats Daniel Liberson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kyle Cason defeats Erland Meloney via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mansur Soltachanov defeats Daniel Sanchez via Disqualificaton | of 3 Bout Page | |
Axel Sola defeats Carlos Gamboa via Submission, Armbar | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Angelo Rivera Jr. defeats Julio Diaz via Submission, Arm Triangle | 2:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jonathan Muamba defeats Jeremy Rodulfo via KO/TKO | 1:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marcel Amann defeats Victor Diaz via KO/TKO | 0:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
IMMAF PAN American Championships: Day 1
Thursday, May 16, 2019
Nassau, New Providence
Caribbean Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jett Grande defeats Joel Geders via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ismael Zamora defeats Kyazi Smith via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:00 Round 2 of 3, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mauricio Ríos defeats Felipe Cisneros via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 21:00 Total Bout Page | |
DiJonnaise Brown defeats Justin Grey via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Walter Plazas defeats Alvin Miller via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:25 Round 2 of 3, 5:25 Total Bout Page | |
Kyle Cason defeats Imran Hall via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jose Luis Sanchez defeats Camaron Louis via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:07 Round 3 of 3, 8:07 Total Bout Page | |
Carlos Gamboa defeats Luis Carlos Osorio Benavides via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jonathan Muamba defeats Jeff Bradshaw via KO/TKO | 0:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
IMMAF WMMAA Asian Open: Finals
Saturday, May 04, 2019
Bangkok, TH
Asia Southeast Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Pasha Kharkhachaev defeats Rassul Khatayev via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Gadzhiyasulov defeats Serik Abirov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Gaziev defeats Ricardo Bachir via KO/TKO | 1:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aidyn Tolepbayev defeats Talor Wetere via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Gimbatov defeats Neimat Asadov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anatoly Zolotykh defeats Elaman Shalkimbekov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Olzhas Moldagaliev defeats Dastan Amangeldy via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:31 Round 3 of 3, 8:31 Total Bout Page | |
Mansur Magomedov defeats Adilkhan Ayazbayev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bagdat Zhubanysh defeats Yerulan Kabdulov via Submission, Armbar | 1:28 Round 2 of 3, 4:28 Total Bout Page | |
Talshyn Zhumatayeva defeats Antonina Kotlyarevskaya via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Guangmei Han defeats Sora Rakhmonova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alish Smith defeats Huihua Ni via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Colleen Augustin defeats Nurzhamal Sadykova via KO/TKO | 2:26 Round 2 of 3, 5:26 Total Bout Page | |
Ayan Tursyn defeats Ukilay Akhmetualikyzy via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
IMMAF WMMAA Asian Open: Day 2
Friday, May 03, 2019
Bangkok, TH
Asia Southeast Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Shamil Gaziev defeats Eldar Kudarov via KO/TKO | 1:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ricardo Bachir defeats Alexandr Dya via KO/TKO | 1:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Serik Abirov defeats Thatchai Tariya via Submission, Ankle Lock | 0:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Gadzhiyasulov defeats Zelimkhan Khumaidov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Madi Dosmukhametov defeats AbdulRahman AlHasan via KO/TKO | 1:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ramazan Gitinov defeats Aleksandr Val via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Talor Wetere defeats Abbas Khan via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:39 Round 2 of 3, 4:39 Total Bout Page | |
Aidyn Tolepbayev defeats Cody Barnwell via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Neimat Asadov defeats Yousif Sayyar via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Gimbatov defeats Majit Sardarov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Elaman Shalkimbekov defeats Yunfeng Li via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Olzhas Moldagaliev defeats Ali Yaqoob via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dastan Amangeldy defeats Magomed Idrisov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mansur Magomedov defeats Darkhan Umirbekov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adilkhan Ayazbayev defeats Mohammed Salah AlMuamari via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yerulan Kabdulov defeats Isa Aldoy via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bagdat Zhubanysh defeats Brandon Tang via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Antonina Kotlyarevskaya defeats Nitchanan Tubsai via KO/TKO | 2:46 Round 2 of 3, 5:46 Total Bout Page | |
Huihua Ni defeats Tolkyn Daurenbekova via KO/TKO | 1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ayan Tursyn defeats Amirah Najwa via KO/TKO | 1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Colleen Augustin defeats Shynar Zhusupova via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 5:00 Total Bout Page |
IMMAF WMMAA Asian Open: Day 1
Thursday, May 02, 2019
Bangkok, TH
Asia Southeast Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Shamil Gaziev defeats Nieng Khai Tsan via KO/TKO | 2:59 Round 2 of 3, 5:59 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Gitinov defeats Axel Sola via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Madi Dosmukhametov defeats Vaibhav Shetty via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Val defeats Balakrishna Patange via KO/TKO | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Talor Wetere defeats Zhan Kenzhebayev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abbas Khan defeats Corey Reeves via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aidyn Tolepbayev defeats Murad Guseinov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cody Barnwell defeats Hesi Tanghesi via KO/TKO | 1:37 Round 2 of 3, 4:37 Total Bout Page | |
Yousif Sayyar defeats Alexandre Khan Jean Blin via Submission, Armbar | 1:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Neimat Asadov defeats Joe Aouad via Submission, Armbar | 2:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Majit Sardarov defeats Chayut Rojanakat via KO/TKO | 1:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sarun Rosruen defeats Fuyao Li via Disqualificaton | 0:06 Round 2 of 3, 3:06 Total Bout Page | |
Anatoly Zolotykh defeats Prach Buapa via KO/TKO | 0:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yunfeng Li defeats Pokpong Malapetch via KO/TKO | 0:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Elaman Shalkimbekov defeats Abdulmanap Magomedov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ali Yaqoob defeats Narupon Plodpai via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Olzhas Moldagaliev defeats Viroj Wanram via KO/TKO | 0:46 Round 2 of 3, 3:46 Total Bout Page | |
Dastan Amangeldy defeats Phasit Supharojdilok via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Idrisov defeats Sirirot Sinchaitan via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Darkhan Umirbekov defeats Onnik Simon Misissian via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adilkhan Ayazbayev defeats Tian Feng Ho via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mohammed Salah AlMuamari defeats Jirayus Chulak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Brandon Tang defeats Ebrahim Darwish via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2019 IMMAF-WMMAA Oceania Open Championships: Finals:...
Sunday, April 14, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Marc Lelievre defeats James Thompson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Prashanth Guda defeats Lawrence Lui via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Axel Sola defeats Ezekiel Wetere via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:14 Round 2 of 3, 4:14 Total Bout Page | |
Cody Barnwell defeats Cheyne Turahui via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oliver Schmid defeats Nick Thornton via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michelle Montague defeats Mel Webster via Submission, Knee Bar | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Amber Thompson defeats Louisa Mann via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |