Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
International Mixed Martial Arts Federation
IMMAF Events
2024 IMMAF European Championships: Senior Finals
Saturday, April 06, 12:00 PM ET
2024 IMMAF European Championships: Junior Finals
Friday, April 05, 12:00 PM ET
2024 IMMAF European Championships
Thursday, April 04, 12:00 PM ET
2024 IMMAF European Championships
Wednesday, April 03, 12:00 PM ET
2024 IMMAF European Championships
Tuesday, April 02, 12:00 PM ET
2023 IMMAF Asian Championships: Senior Finals
Saturday, December 16, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Gadzhi Gadzhiev defeats Khushnud Abdurakhmonov via Submission, Armbar | 2:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zhaxybek Aimakhanov defeats Adilhan Ginayatov via KO/TKO | 2:46 Round 2 of 3, 5:46 Total Bout Page | |
Musokhon Ziyadinov defeats Mohamed Yosif Abdulrahman via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mahamat Hissein defeats Shahab Ali via KO/TKO | 1:27 Round 3 of 3, 7:27 Total Bout Page | |
Zafar Rashidov defeats Salauat Kabi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zokhrab Veliyev defeats Mohammad Alaa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Malik Basahel defeats Khan Mohammed Mahboob via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:27 Round 2 of 3, 4:27 Total Bout Page | |
Yerulan Kabdulov defeats Amantay Aitkali via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adel Makhametova defeats Surabhi Sankhla via KO/TKO | 1:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mukhlisa Nabijojova defeats Inas Ashirbek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sylvie Samaha defeats Natalya Kadirova via KO/TKO | 2:53 Round 3 of 3, 8:53 Total Bout Page |
2023 IMMAF Asian Championships: Junior Finals
Friday, December 15, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mukhriddin Elkuziev defeats Muhammad-ali Turguntoshev via KO/TKO | 1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Amirkhon Kudratillaev defeats Adilet Karimzhanov via KO/TKO | 1:09 Round 2 of 3, 4:09 Total Bout Page | |
Sarvarbek Hasanov defeats Meiirkhat Izbergenov via KO/TKO | 0:48 Round 2 of 3, 3:48 Total Bout Page | |
Gimbat Magomedov defeats Ali Hasan Marhoon via KO/TKO | 0:44 Round 2 of 3, 3:44 Total Bout Page | |
Ibrohim Rahimzoda defeats Khujakul Ergashev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zaki Kayyali defeats Mikaeel Shukri via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mohammad Fakhreddine defeats Navruz Qahorov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khasanzhon Anvarov defeats Abdurasul Anvarjoneov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Asliddin Abdurasulov defeats Islam Saidov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mushtariy Jarkova defeats Kamola Amangeldieva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2023 IMMAF Asian Championships: Senior Semi Finals
Thursday, December 14, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Gadzhi Gadzhiev defeats Shokhmirzo Tulanboev via Submission, Armbar | 1:14 Round 2 of 3, 4:14 Total Bout Page | |
Khushnud Abdurakhmonov defeats Chingiz Izmukhanov via KO/TKO | 1:31 Round 2 of 3, 4:31 Total Bout Page | |
Adilhan Ginayatov defeats Abdulaziz Mustafayev via KO/TKO | 0:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Musokhon Ziyadinov defeats Danil Gubin via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mohamed Yosif Abdulrahman defeats Yerkin Begenov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mahamat Hissein defeats Dmitry Yarkov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shahab Ali defeats Shammas Abdul Latheff via KO/TKO | 1:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zafar Rashidov defeats Ahmed Mubarak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Salauat Kabi defeats Muhammed Rashid via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zokhrab Veliyev defeats Khaled Al Harahsheh via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Malik Basahel defeats Firdavs Khaitmatov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khan Mohammed Mahboob defeats Tho El Fikar Jasem via KO/TKO | 2:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Amantay Aitkali defeats Hasan Abdulla via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adel Makhametova defeats Bushra Ahmad via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Surabhi Sankhla defeats Marwan Kashani via KO/TKO | 0:42 Round 3 of 3, 6:42 Total Bout Page | |
Mukhlisa Nabijojova defeats Fathima Afshan via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2023 IMMAF Asian Championships: Junior Semi Finals
Wednesday, December 13, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sarvarbek Hasanov defeats Mehran Mehran via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:00 Round 2 of 3, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gimbat Magomedov defeats Arslon Elmurodov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ibrohim Rahimzoda defeats Ahmad Khalid via KO/TKO | 0:13 Round 2 of 3, 3:13 Total Bout Page | |
Khujakul Ergashev defeats Dory Aoun via Submission, Armbar | 2:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zaki Kayyali defeats Adil Duisen via Submission, Armbar | 0:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mohammad Fakhreddine defeats Naiim Bou Rached via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Navruz Qahorov defeats Temirlan Karpov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdurasul Anvarjoneov defeats Mano Satya Sai Kartekeya Somarotu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2023 IMMAF Asian Championships: Quarter Finals
Tuesday, December 12, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Abdulaziz Mustafayev defeats Zulqarnain Khan via KO/TKO | 0:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zhaxybek Aimakhanov defeats Abdulrahman Ali Janahi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khalifa Janahi defeats Ghady Assaf via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Danil Gubin defeats Seyamand Rida via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mohamed Yosif Abdulrahman defeats Julien Ashkar via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mahamat Hissein defeats Mohammed Salah Mahdi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shahab Ali defeats Saikeerthinath Sasikumar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dory Aoun defeats Azeem Khan via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mohammad Fakhreddine defeats Nurxon Shukirov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Naiim Bou Rached defeats Haydarali Saidov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Malik Basahel defeats Mohammadali Hosseini via Submission, Armbar | 1:52 Round 3 of 3, 7:52 Total Bout Page | |
Tho El Fikar Jasem defeats Belbin Samraj via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2023 IMMAF World Championships: Senior Finals
Saturday, November 25, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Talgat Zhiyentayev defeats Helder Manuel via Submission, Head and Arm Choke | 2:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sultan Gapizov defeats Cary Miller via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:58 Round 2 of 3, 3:58 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhi Gadzhiev defeats Alik Domnich via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Qosim Sardorov defeats Alvi Dasuyev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patrick Habirora defeats Jovidon Mahmudov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:32 Round 3 of 3, 6:32 Total Bout Page | |
Fernanda Guersone defeats Gloria Dacosta via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:18 Round 3 of 3, 8:18 Total Bout Page | |
Zé Machado defeats Masud Odinaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lisa Zimmo defeats Marianna Skuba via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Elias Erber defeats Samgat Shabdan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Josiane Oliveira defeats Millie Eriksson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Otabek Rajabov defeats Akrom Uzakov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hanna Palmquist defeats Lauren Reay via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Loiq Ikromov defeats Malik Basahel via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Giulliany Perêa defeats Delphine Benouaich via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vohid Zohidzoda defeats Magomed Sheikhov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jimena Osorio defeats Vridhi Kumari via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:40 Round 2 of 3, 5:40 Total Bout Page |
2023 IMMAF World Championships: Junior Finals
Friday, November 24, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Josyp El Sawy defeats Francisco Escobar via Submission, Americana | 1:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Poremchuk defeats Łukasz Makowski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rafael Kveldstad defeats Tagir Machmudov via Submission, Von Flue Choke | 1:08 Round 2 of 3, 4:08 Total Bout Page | |
Gimbat Magomedov defeats Oleksandr Huliaiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Yushchenko defeats Milan Nikolenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ines Boulabarj defeats Daria Brzozowska via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Souhil Arezki defeats Buzurgmehri Saifullozoda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yana Shelemba defeats Dinara Ayapova via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yersultan Shakenbay defeats Nessim Akhdim via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zhanna Kaskinova defeats Genevieve Tuson via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bezhan Khojaliev defeats Mudasir Saialiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Amy Scully defeats Stefani Petrova via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:29 Round 2 of 3, 4:29 Total Bout Page |
2023 IMMAF World Championships: Semifinals
Thursday, November 23, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Qosim Sardorov defeats Jake Christensen via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:58 Round 3 of 3, 7:58 Total Bout Page | |
Alvi Dasuyev defeats Matteo Mattersberger via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alik Domnich defeats Najib Adam Morllah via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gadzhi Gadzhiev defeats Stefan Savić via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:44 Round 3 of 3, 8:44 Total Bout Page | |
Talgat Zhiyentayev defeats Nicklas Helander via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:10 Round 2 of 3, 3:10 Total Bout Page | |
Helder Manuel defeats Gabriele Fasola via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sultan Gapizov defeats Nell Ariano via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:40 Round 3 of 3, 6:40 Total Bout Page | |
Cary Miller defeats Konstantin Chernichenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Elias Erber defeats Umar Safarov via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Samgat Shabdan defeats Stiven Shehu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Giulliany Perêa defeats Astrid Vikgren via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Delphine Benouaich defeats Isabel Calvo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akrom Uzakov defeats Sahand Shokohi via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:10 Round 2 of 3, 4:10 Total Bout Page | |
Otabek Rajabov defeats Iuri Rodrigues via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:27 Round 3 of 3, 8:27 Total Bout Page | |
Patrick Habirora defeats Sarabeki Sirojiddin via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jovidon Mahmudov defeats Kharim El Wehiby via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zé Machado defeats Behruz Khurshedzoda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Masud Odinaev defeats Ivan Kurelaru via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vohid Zohidzoda defeats Kian McCarton via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Sheikhov defeats Yerulan Kabdulov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Amy Scully defeats Gulnaz Abdrakhmanova via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:07 Round 3 of 3, 7:07 Total Bout Page | |
Daria Brzozowska defeats Manizha Samadova via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ines Boulabarj defeats Eva Erdélyiová via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hanna Palmquist defeats Chloe Gowen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lauren Reay defeats Weronika Cisło via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Millie Eriksson defeats Sani Brännfors via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:17 Round 3 of 3, 7:17 Total Bout Page | |
Josiane Oliveira defeats Mercedes Custodio via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dinara Ayapova defeats Sofia Alvarez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yana Shelemba defeats Kiya O'Sullivan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rafael Kveldstad defeats Yaroslav Shulha via Submission, Von Flue Choke | 1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tagir Machmudov defeats Dias Osser via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Genevieve Tuson defeats Ioanna Skuba via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zhanna Kaskinova defeats Matilda Bachurina via Submission, Kimura | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lisa Zimmo defeats Adel Makhametova via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:41 Round 2 of 3, 5:41 Total Bout Page | |
Marianna Skuba defeats Katerina Lisova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Yushchenko defeats Ariimana Lehartel via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Milan Nikolenko defeats Ibrohim Rahimzoda via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Fernanda Guersone defeats Mariana Rebori via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gloria Dacosta defeats Kiara Fegen via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:16 Round 2 of 3, 4:16 Total Bout Page | |
Łukasz Makowski defeats Georgi Petrov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Poremchuk defeats Spas Hadjiev via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:32 Round 2 of 3, 5:32 Total Bout Page | |
Oleksandr Huliaiev defeats Kristyan Kanev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gimbat Magomedov defeats Alexandr Ivashkin via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Souhil Arezki defeats Daniil Zheliaskov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Buzurgmehri Saifullozoda defeats Samba Sima via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jack Humphries defeats Martin Horsch via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Odina Nazarov defeats Yurii Kalinchyk via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:09 Round 2 of 3, 5:09 Total Bout Page | |
Mudasir Saialiev defeats Wilson Manuel via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bezhan Khojaliev defeats Angel Aliev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Francisco Escobar defeats Nikita Honcharenko via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:51 Round 3 of 3, 7:51 Total Bout Page | |
Nessim Akhdim defeats Chingiz Zhussupov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:55 Round 2 of 3, 4:55 Total Bout Page | |
Yersultan Shakenbay defeats Yoqubjon Safarov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Loiq Ikromov defeats Alibi Temirtassov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
2023 IMMAF World Championships: Quarterfinals
Wednesday, November 22, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Gabriele Fasola defeats Anthony Alcala via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hanna Palmquist defeats Marta Pankiv via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Chloe Gowen defeats Marketa Urbanova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Weronika Cisło defeats Sohiba Azizova via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:06 Round 2 of 3, 4:06 Total Bout Page | |
Lauren Reay defeats Mathilde Aschenbrenner via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alik Domnich defeats Bafode Gassama via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Najib Adam Morllah defeats Dževad Baltić via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhi Gadzhiev defeats Peđa Božović via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:29 Round 3 of 3, 7:29 Total Bout Page | |
Stefan Savić defeats Mário Stefan via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:46 Round 2 of 3, 4:46 Total Bout Page | |
Astrid Vikgren defeats Paulina Konik via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Giulliany Perêa defeats Giorgia Di Paolo via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 1:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Isabel Calvo defeats Inas Ashirbek via KO/TKO, Retirement | 1:15 Round 2 of 3, 4:15 Total Bout Page | |
Delphine Benouaich defeats Sara Pisciella via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:18 Round 3 of 3, 6:18 Total Bout Page | |
Umar Safarov defeats Jindřich Ungr via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Elias Erber defeats Vladyslav Hryshyn via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:47 Round 2 of 3, 5:47 Total Bout Page | |
Stiven Shehu defeats Soltan Veliev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Samgat Shabdan defeats Paul Denis Navero via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patrick Habirora defeats Sebastian Palacio Gomez via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:06 Round 2 of 3, 4:06 Total Bout Page | |
Sarabeki Sirojiddin defeats Danil Gubin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kharim El Wehiby defeats Owen Jason via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jovidon Mahmudov defeats Yerkingali Burkutalin via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:11 Round 3 of 3, 7:11 Total Bout Page | |
Millie Eriksson defeats Katharina Rychkova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sani Brännfors defeats Alisa Bostan via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mercedes Custodio defeats Sonia Garcia via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Josiane Oliveira defeats Emanuela Scioli via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kiara Fegen defeats Mulder Ashirbekova via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Malik Basahel defeats Dmitriy Makarov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:24 Round 3 of 3, 7:24 Total Bout Page | |
Zhavokhir Abdraubov defeats Jordan Molinari via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Loiq Ikromov defeats Jorge Antonio Lopez via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:22 Round 2 of 3, 4:22 Total Bout Page | |
Alibi Temirtassov defeats Christos Ploumpis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Genevieve Tuson defeats Daniela Mandanji via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ioanna Skuba defeats Angeliina Ounap via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zhanna Kaskinova defeats Dharshika Naeck via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matilda Bachurina defeats Vanessa Ramírez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yana Shelemba defeats Diana Zamorano via Submission, Armbar | 2:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rafael Kveldstad defeats Juho Suvanto via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yaroslav Shulha defeats Andrey Yakimenko via Submission, Armbar | 0:58 Round 3 of 3, 6:58 Total Bout Page | |
Dias Osser defeats Kristofer Tammevali via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tagir Machmudov defeats Blagovest Dimitrov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Georgi Petrov defeats Oleksandr Solovei via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Poremchuk defeats Mukhammed Zhuldayev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vohid Zohidzoda defeats Ruslan Abdrakhmanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kian McCarton defeats Pranesh Phanse via Submission, Armbar | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yerulan Kabdulov defeats Aaron Aneiros via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Sheikhov defeats Jaime Sierra via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kristyan Kanev defeats Akbarkhoni Safarzoda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oleksandr Huliaiev defeats Charlie Lynch-Spence via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexandr Ivashkin defeats Timi Leskinen via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:44 Round 2 of 3, 5:44 Total Bout Page | |
Gimbat Magomedov defeats Mykhailo Syvous via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ariimana Lehartel defeats Altin Zenuni via Submission, Armbar | 1:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Yushchenko defeats Mário Brezovský via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ibrohim Rahimzoda defeats Yerkebulan Myngbossyn via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:25 Round 3 of 3, 7:25 Total Bout Page | |
Milan Nikolenko defeats Matus Harant via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jack Humphries defeats Roberto Mario Moise Ionescu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Martin Horsch defeats Kadyrbek Shinbaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Odina Nazarov defeats Maksim Pavlov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yurii Kalinchyk defeats Merlin Madsen via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Wilson Manuel defeats Fabio Cesar Lopez Perez via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mudasir Saialiev defeats Seifollin Murat via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Angel Aliev defeats Ruslan Konyk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bezhan Khojaliev defeats Samat Tulegenov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniil Zheliaskov defeats Flobater Fares via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Souhil Arezki defeats Shahzod Odilzoda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Buzurgmehri Saifullozoda defeats Tiago Morais via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 0:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Samba Sima defeats Erzat Orynbek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zé Machado defeats Varun Sanyal via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Masud Odinaev defeats Jan Mašek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Kurelaru defeats Hrant Kalachyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sultan Gapizov defeats Danny Hartwell via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nell Ariano defeats Owen Cartridge via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Konstantin Chernichenko defeats Matteo Severi via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:58 Round 2 of 3, 4:58 Total Bout Page | |
Qosim Sardorov defeats Oliver Urbánek via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:31 Round 2 of 3, 5:31 Total Bout Page | |
Alvi Dasuyev defeats Sydney Omar Dacres via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matteo Mattersberger defeats Abdulrahman Ali Janahi via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nessim Akhdim defeats Cesar Trujillo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Chingiz Zhussupov defeats Abdullah Alahmadi via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yoqubjon Safarov defeats Tymur Kirahosiants via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akrom Uzakov defeats Oleksandr Harbuz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Iuri Rodrigues defeats Qudrat Safi via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Otabek Rajabov defeats Movsar Ibragimov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2023 IMMAF World Championships: Day 2
Tuesday, November 21, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Shamil Alikhanov defeats Jose Andres Vilorio via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oleksandr Harbuz defeats Santosh Yadav via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akrom Uzakov defeats Akylbek Garifullin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Qudrat Safi defeats Leonardo Pascoal via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Iuri Rodrigues defeats Amir Hossein Farhang via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:15 Round 3 of 3, 8:15 Total Bout Page | |
Otabek Rajabov defeats Delffy Humer via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Movsar Ibragimov defeats Zokhrab Veliyev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jake Christensen defeats Patryk Wolski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:41 Round 3 of 3, 7:41 Total Bout Page | |
Cristian Sanchez defeats Andrea Lucchino via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oliver Urbánek defeats Khalifa Janahi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Qosim Sardorov defeats Doszhan Yesbol via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alvi Dasuyev defeats Emir-Can Al via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:15 Round 2 of 3, 4:15 Total Bout Page | |
Matteo Mattersberger defeats Luan Chaka via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdulrahman Ali Janahi defeats Zhaxybek Aimakhanov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Danny Hartwell defeats Georgi Hristov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tiriel Luka Abramović defeats Florent Iseni via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:34 Round 2 of 3, 4:34 Total Bout Page | |
Juho Suvanto defeats Sebastian Tomaschitz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yaroslav Shulha defeats Joe Hagan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Yakimenko defeats Diego Garcia via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:11 Round 2 of 3, 4:11 Total Bout Page | |
Dias Osser defeats Nazar Leontev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kristofer Tammevali defeats Ariihei Lehartel via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:35 Round 3 of 3, 8:35 Total Bout Page | |
Blagovest Dimitrov defeats Yevhenii Koliadenko via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patrick Habirora defeats Omar Tugarev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Palacio Gomez defeats Nathan Mcgillian via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Danil Gubin defeats Hugo Boigeol via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sarabeki Sirojiddin defeats Bozhidar Ivanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:21 Round 2 of 3, 4:21 Total Bout Page | |
Kharim El Wehiby defeats Theo Pino via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Owen Jason defeats Gabriel Muscat via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yerkingali Burkutalin defeats Sergio Vega via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jovidon Mahmudov defeats Andrii Misiuk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Varun Sanyal defeats Pedro Calembela via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Viktor Georgiev defeats Monir Azzouzi via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Behruz Khurshedzoda defeats Andrew Carvajal via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 3 of 3, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Masud Odinaev defeats Benoit Prigent via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Mašek defeats Viktor Mangs via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Hrant Kalachyan defeats Kostadin Hristov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Kurelaru defeats Neimat Asadov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akbarkhoni Safarzoda defeats Ali Hasan Marhoon via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 2:45 Round 2 of 3, 5:45 Total Bout Page | |
Kristyan Kanev defeats Luka Radulović via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Charlie Lynch-Spence defeats Silas Muscat via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oleksandr Huliaiev defeats Ilias Alikhadjiev via Submission, Ankle Lock | 2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexandr Ivashkin defeats Andrew Retief via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mykhailo Syvous defeats Raiva Baker via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gimbat Magomedov defeats Ognjen Mićović via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marta Pankiv defeats Patricia Livramento via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:54 Round 2 of 3, 5:54 Total Bout Page | |
Lauren Reay defeats Tania Calle via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Delphine Benouaich defeats Oleksandryna Kostyk via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:38 Round 3 of 3, 6:38 Total Bout Page | |
Altin Zenuni defeats Viktor Zacharia via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ariimana Lehartel defeats Viktor Janković via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mário Brezovský defeats Stefanos Biroll via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Yushchenko defeats Antonio Fofirca via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yerkebulan Myngbossyn defeats Ondřej Kuncl via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ibrohim Rahimzoda defeats Oskar Stachura via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matus Harant defeats Gonçalo Conde via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Milan Nikolenko defeats Ramiro Huesca via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Emanuela Scioli defeats Bernadette Marsano via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jack Humphries defeats JJ Karagiannidis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roberto Mario Moise Ionescu defeats Jan Korinek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kadyrbek Shinbaev defeats Rachman Tchekuyev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Martin Horsch defeats Petar Nedkov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:18 Round 2 of 3, 5:18 Total Bout Page | |
Odina Nazarov defeats Rasmus Vauhkonen via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:31 Round 2 of 3, 5:31 Total Bout Page | |
Maksim Pavlov defeats Radik Ghukasyan via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:18 Round 2 of 3, 4:18 Total Bout Page | |
Yurii Kalinchyk defeats Basile Helen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Merlin Madsen defeats Svetoslav Ivanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Wilson Manuel defeats Darik Ramirez via Submission, Armbar | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Seifollin Murat defeats Kevin Walsh via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Angel Aliev defeats Siphephelo Dlamini via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ruslan Konyk defeats Hysen Karmenshtna via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bezhan Khojaliev defeats Taleh Asadov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:51 Round 2 of 3, 3:51 Total Bout Page | |
Malik Basahel defeats Luiz Henrique da Silva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Makarov defeats Mario Ferreira via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 1:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zhavokhir Abdraubov defeats Maurio Silva via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jordan Molinari defeats Diego Giangirolami via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Loiq Ikromov defeats Arsen Tuganov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alibi Temirtassov defeats Jorge Cobos Marin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniil Zheliaskov defeats Alan Andres Muñoz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Flobater Fares vs. Hamad Marhoon Ends in a No Contest, Unintentional Knee to the Head | 1:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shahzod Odilzoda defeats Kadirdjan Isa via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:53 Round 2 of 3, 4:53 Total Bout Page | |
Souhil Arezki defeats Saias Santana via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tiago Morais defeats Khalid Nasr via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Erzat Orynbek defeats Heydar Hagverdili via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:50 Round 2 of 3, 3:50 Total Bout Page | |
Samba Sima defeats Jake Ngai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Najib Adam Morllah defeats Bertie Oakes via KO/TKO, Punch | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dževad Baltić defeats Jure Juric via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Peđa Božović defeats Adriano Livio Meneghetti via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:15 Round 3 of 3, 7:15 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhi Gadzhiev defeats Domen Vergles via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Stefan Savić defeats Vincent König via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nessim Akhdim defeats Hayfa Reda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cesar Trujillo defeats Kaloqn Diqnov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yoqubjon Safarov defeats Silver Tagu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tymur Kirahosiants defeats Guillermo Dacosta via Submission, Armbar | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nkunga Vacanda defeats Mduduzi Nkomo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Umar Safarov defeats Diogo Clécio via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jindřich Ungr defeats Ahmed Mubarak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vladyslav Hryshyn defeats Ugo-Antton Vidal via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Soltan Veliev defeats Luis Enrique Gonzalez Martinez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Stiven Shehu defeats Panagiotis Chrysavgis via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:48 Round 3 of 3, 7:48 Total Bout Page | |
Samgat Shabdan defeats Denis Malikov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paul Denis Navero defeats Alexandre Rita via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:46 Round 3 of 3, 7:46 Total Bout Page |
2023 IMMAF World Championships: Day 1
Monday, November 20, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Patryk Wolski defeats Altin Ganci via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Doszhan Yesbol defeats Andriy Guslavskiy via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sydney Omar Dacres defeats Joshua James via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oualy Tandia vs. Emir-Can Al Ends in a No Contest, Knee to the Head | 2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdulrahman Ali Janahi defeats Oleksandr Shkinder via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gimbat Magomedov defeats Baisangur Sardalov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Diogo Clécio defeats Konstantin Moksin via Submission, Americana | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Umar Safarov defeats Mensur Kijamet via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jindřich Ungr defeats João Portel Fernandes via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:03 Round 3 of 3, 7:03 Total Bout Page | |
Ahmed Mubarak defeats Mert Basbudak via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Elias Erber defeats Ioannis Marathias via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:24 Round 3 of 3, 7:24 Total Bout Page | |
Yerkebulan Begassyluly defeats David Hidalgo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ugo-Antton Vidal defeats Ruad Shamilov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vladyslav Hryshyn defeats Christian Ammons via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:22 Round 3 of 3, 7:22 Total Bout Page | |
Soltan Veliev defeats Georgi Kurtev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Luis Enrique Gonzalez Martinez defeats Mpho Hloka via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Stiven Shehu defeats Zar Mawia via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:40 Round 3 of 3, 6:40 Total Bout Page | |
Panagiotis Chrysavgis defeats Daniel Malinowski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Samgat Shabdan defeats Anas Hamdaoui via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Denis Malikov defeats Manu Custodio via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paul Denis Navero defeats David Grostic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Malik Basahel defeats Dian Dimitrov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alibi Temirtassov defeats Kevin Caperna via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Varun Sanyal defeats Liam Schulze via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zé Machado defeats Markeliano Bakiasi via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Keith Keogh defeats Connor Patterson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Viktor Georgiev defeats Alexander Ibarra via Submission, Armbar | 2:44 Round 2 of 3, 5:44 Total Bout Page | |
Monir Azzouzi defeats Kyryl Dola via Submission, Armbar | 2:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Behruz Khurshedzoda defeats Belgibai Adilbek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Benoit Prigent defeats Aladin Ibrović via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:36 Round 3 of 3, 7:36 Total Bout Page | |
Viktor Mangs defeats Mykolas Korsakovas via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:13 Round 3 of 3, 7:13 Total Bout Page | |
Kostadin Hristov defeats Miro Honkanen via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Neimat Asadov defeats Simone Casotti via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniil Zheliaskov defeats Marek Košťák via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hamad Marhoon defeats Adam M'Rabet via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shahzod Odilzoda defeats Ibrahim Guliyev via Submission, Armbar | 1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Saias Santana defeats Arman Polatbay via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:33 Round 3 of 3, 8:33 Total Bout Page | |
Tiago Morais defeats Esad Malaj via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Liam Pitts defeats Gancho Ivanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:05 Round 2 of 3, 5:05 Total Bout Page | |
Samba Sima defeats Alejandro Manzorro via KO/TKO, Punch | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Patrick Habirora defeats Luca Mele via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Omar Tugarev defeats Jordan Mennet via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nathan Mcgillian defeats Tyrone Platt via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sebastian Palacio Gomez defeats Savio Lamellari via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:28 Round 2 of 3, 5:28 Total Bout Page | |
Hugo Boigeol defeats Diego Torres Rangel via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sarabeki Sirojiddin defeats Jordan Little via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bozhidar Ivanov defeats Dmytro Broznytskyi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kharim El Wehiby defeats Mateusz Mitko via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:44 Round 3 of 3, 8:44 Total Bout Page | |
Theo Pino defeats Mohamed Yosif Abdulrahman via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gabriel Muscat defeats Nikolas Mavrommatis via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Owen Jason defeats Andi Peqini via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:28 Round 2 of 3, 5:28 Total Bout Page | |
Andrii Misiuk defeats Aaron Bolton via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alex Sanchez defeats Henry Miranda via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Santosh Yadav defeats Krystian Kowalczyk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oleksandr Harbuz defeats Alessio Ksouri via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Plamen Dimitrov defeats Akylbek Garifullin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Qudrat Safi defeats Robin Engelhart via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Iuri Rodrigues defeats Arturo Castillejos via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Otabek Rajabov defeats Jose Armando Morales via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Delffy Humer defeats Luka Musobelliu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zokhrab Veliyev defeats Mihail Grigorov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rachman Tchekuyev defeats Andreii Shestachenko via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Martin Horsch defeats Akim Kinsella via Submission, Armbar | 2:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Radik Ghukasyan defeats Tiago Ferreira via Submission, Kimura | 1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Merlin Madsen defeats Brandon Kennedy via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Henry Leka defeats Yusif Aliev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Viktor Zacharia defeats Pavel Milchev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Yushchenko defeats Alex Cruz via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 1:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yerkebulan Myngbossyn defeats Alex Andrews via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Milan Nikolenko defeats Marcos Mota Rivero via Submission, Anaconda Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
2023 IMMAF Africa Championships: Day 2
Sunday, September 17, 2023
Pavilhão Multiúsos de Luanda
Luanda Province, AO
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Nicklas Helander defeats Helder Manuel via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anderson Gouveia defeats Jose Txambunga via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mário Stefan defeats Herve Mulaj via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Garcia Kinkela defeats Elise Balepe via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Luan Chaka defeats Joveth Santana via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Pedro Calembela defeats Claudio Tulunda via KO/TKO | 2:03 Round 2 of 3, 5:03 Total Bout Page | |
Diogo Clécio defeats Veja Hinda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maurio Silva defeats Cedrick Kalenga via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Damian Muller defeats Mafuana Mbungo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nilvanio Novais defeats Adilson Manuel Zacarias via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Massano Mbimba defeats João Selezi via KO/TKO | 2:10 Round 2 of 3, 5:10 Total Bout Page | |
Jones Simão Mabungu defeats Nunes Antonio Ngombo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Josue Eli Wawina defeats Helmer Garcia via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:44 Round 2 of 3, 4:44 Total Bout Page | |
Matias Monteiro defeats Abdallah Cooraban via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Clarence Francisco defeats Maria Kitoko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniela Mandanji defeats Dharshika Naeck via Submission | 0:25 Round 2 of 3, 3:25 Total Bout Page |
2023 IMMAF Africa Championships: Day 1
Saturday, September 16, 2023
Pavilhão Multiúsos de Luanda
Luanda Province, AO
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Cedrick Kalenga defeats Alex Nkiambi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Damian Muller defeats Eliezer Makonda via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:58 Round 2 of 3, 5:58 Total Bout Page | |
Mafuana Mbungo defeats Alberto Ylaleka via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniela Mandanji defeats Ntoto Maria de Castro via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Helmer Garcia defeats Rafael Viegas via KO/TKO | 1:27 Round 2 of 3, 4:27 Total Bout Page | |
Richard Martins defeats Manzo Almeida via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mário Stefan defeats Stanislau Wezy via Submission | 2:01 Round 2 of 3, 5:01 Total Bout Page | |
Elise Balepe defeats Abderrahmane Lounnas via KO/TKO | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Garcia Kinkela defeats Elisio Zua via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Diogo Clécio defeats Pedro Luquieca via KO/TKO | 2:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Veja Hinda defeats Geraldo Bok via KO/TKO | 0:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
2022 IMMAF World Championships: Senior Finals
Friday, February 17, 2023
Manuel vs. Khatayev
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Rassul Khatayev defeats Helder Manuel via Submission, Ankle Lock | 1:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rasul Magomedov defeats Tim Schwabe via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roman Kiziuk defeats Roan Crocker via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sultan Omarov defeats Zhaxybek Aimakhanov via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:56 Round 3 of 3, 7:56 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Gitinov defeats Munis Muminjonov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kurban Idrisov defeats Ivan Kurelaru via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Iiris Nihti defeats Izzy McGaughey via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kasib Murdoch defeats Alexandre Rita via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sabrina Laurentina De Sousa defeats Katerina Lisova via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:09 Round 2 of 3, 4:09 Total Bout Page | |
Murad Ibragimov defeats Mirzobek Umarov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Muhammad Salohidinov defeats Jorge Cobos Marin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Faine Mesquita defeats Raquel González García via KO/TKO | 2:58 Round 2 of 3, 5:58 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Sheikhov defeats Ruslan Abdrakhmanov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aieza Bertolso defeats Giulliany Perêa via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magdalena Czaban defeats Nora Ochoa via Submission, Armbar | 2:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
2022 IMMAF World Championships: Junior Finals
Thursday, February 16, 2023
Shukurullaev vs. Turguntoshev
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Muhammad-ali Turguntoshev defeats Shukhrat Shukurullaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Asrorbek Anvarjonov defeats Samir Ali via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:02 Round 2 of 3, 5:02 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhi Gadzhiev defeats Dilshodjon Asatullaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:33 Round 3 of 3, 7:33 Total Bout Page | |
Tagir Machmudov defeats Rafael Kveldstad via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Yushchenko defeats Spartak Mikayelyan via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oleksandr Huliaiev defeats Michał Borowski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shaked Nisimian defeats Ugiloy Jumanova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Idris Idrissov defeats Svetoslav Ivanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Manizha Samadova defeats Esmira Mammadova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Otabek Rajabov defeats Jake Ngai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yersultan Shakenbay defeats Loiq Ikromov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:42 Round 2 of 3, 5:42 Total Bout Page | |
Sani Brännfors defeats Eva Erdélyiová via Submission, Unanimous | 3:00 Round 3 of 3, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anastasiia Holinko defeats Karina Sisenova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vohid Zohidzoda defeats Asliddin Abdurasulov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matilda Bachurina defeats Songül Karatorak via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abigail Alvarez defeats Gulnaz Abdrakhmanova via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:36 Round 3 of 3, 6:36 Total Bout Page |
2022 IMMAF World Championships: Day 4
Wednesday, February 15, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexandre Rita defeats Soltan Veliev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Kurelaru defeats George Staines via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kasib Murdoch defeats Stiven Shehu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kurban Idrisov defeats Masud Odinaev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Sheikhov defeats Mohammad Saleh Rooshan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roan Crocker defeats Dževad Baltić via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Helder Manuel defeats Jose Txambunga via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:58 Round 2 of 3, 4:58 Total Bout Page | |
Izzy McGaughey defeats Yrsa Sandin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jorge Cobos Marin defeats Jorge Antonio Lopez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yerulan Kabdulov defeats Ruslan Abdrakhmanov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rassul Khatayev defeats Talgat Zhiyentayev via KO/TKO | 1:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roman Kiziuk defeats Alik Domnich via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Muhammad Salohidinov defeats Jordan Molinari via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tim Schwabe defeats Azmudin Vakhobov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Iiris Nihti defeats Kelsey Schroder via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Giulliany Perêa defeats Jessica Hope Holmes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Faine Mesquita defeats Hanna Palmquist via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mirzobek Umarov defeats Akrom Uzakov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sultan Omarov defeats David Hervias via Submission, Guillotine | 0:46 Round 2 of 3, 3:46 Total Bout Page | |
Katerina Lisova defeats Rabech Rufino via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aieza Bertolso defeats Delphine Benouaich via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zhaxybek Aimakhanov defeats Kristjan Toniste via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Raquel González García defeats Paulina Wiśniewska via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Murad Ibragimov defeats Movsar Ibragimov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oleksandr Huliaiev defeats Umar Safarov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sabrina Laurentina De Sousa defeats Emma Schioler via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Munis Muminjonov defeats Doszhan Kenzhebaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Idris Idrissov defeats Andrii Misiuk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Josiane Oliveira defeats Katharina Rychkova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magdalena Czaban defeats Victoria Anthony via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:21 Round 3 of 3, 8:21 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Borowski defeats Altin Zenuni via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Gitinov defeats Veljko Aleksić via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Svetoslav Ivanov defeats Lutfullo Sohibnazarov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nina Nikolija Milosevic defeats Paulina Kontna via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:15 Round 2 of 3, 4:15 Total Bout Page | |
Otabek Rajabov defeats Souhil Arezki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nora Ochoa defeats Caitlyn Hadfield via Submission, Armbar | 1:15 Round 2 of 3, 4:15 Total Bout Page | |
Rafael Kveldstad defeats Radomir Stoyanov via Submission, Guillotine | 1:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Spartak Mikayelyan defeats Mahamat Hissein via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tagir Machmudov defeats Muhammad Mall via KO/TKO | 2:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Asliddin Abdurasulov defeats Samat Tulegenov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Yushchenko defeats Mustafo Alibekov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jake Ngai defeats Chingis Idrissov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dilshodjon Asatullaev defeats Ahmad Edelbijev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yersultan Shakenbay defeats Mohamed Alsameea via Submission, Guillotine | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vohid Zohidzoda defeats Fabio Cesar Lopez Perez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Manizha Samadova defeats Milica Glušica via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Loiq Ikromov defeats Nessim Akhdim via Submission, Armbar | 2:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gadzhi Gadzhiev defeats Ismail Elcheikh via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anastasiia Holinko defeats Obdulia Yuliana Garcia Gonzalez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shaked Nisimian defeats Zhanerke Zhamalbekova via KO/TKO | 2:45 Round 2 of 3, 5:45 Total Bout Page | |
Gulnaz Abdrakhmanova defeats Bano Kausar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Songül Karatorak defeats Sylvie Samaha via Submission, Guillotine | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sani Brännfors defeats Matea Josipovic via KO/TKO | 1:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Karina Sisenova defeats Dinara Ayapova via KO/TKO | 1:50 Round 2 of 3, 4:50 Total Bout Page | |
Esmira Mammadova defeats Alessia Andreea Jecu via KO/TKO | 2:01 Round 2 of 3, 5:01 Total Bout Page | |
Matilda Bachurina defeats Ayaulym Ulan via KO/TKO | 2:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eva Erdélyiová defeats Dominika Steczkowska via Submission, Armbar | 1:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
2022 IMMAF World Championships: Day 3
Tuesday, February 14, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Roan Crocker defeats Mário Stefan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Victoria Anthony defeats Vridhi Kumari via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jorge Cobos Marin defeats Dmitriy Makarov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dževad Baltić defeats Stanislau Weezy via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alik Domnich defeats Peđa Božović via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Munis Muminjonov defeats Sergei Strinža via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magdalena Czaban defeats Khushboo Nishad via KO/TKO | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Veljko Aleksić defeats Lester Batres Jr. via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jorge Antonio Lopez defeats Luiz Henrique da Silva via Submission, Armbar | 2:49 Round 3 of 3, 8:49 Total Bout Page | |
Nora Ochoa defeats Ana Maria Mavru via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roman Kiziuk defeats Daniel Gorea via KO/TKO | 1:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Caitlyn Hadfield defeats Alina Adriana Corbeanu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Doszhan Kenzhebaev defeats Patrick Habirora via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Gitinov defeats Omar Tugarev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sultan Omarov defeats Anthony Orozco via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jordan Molinari defeats Zac Gregson via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Helder Manuel defeats Sergio Leveque via KO/TKO | 0:39 Round 3 of 3, 6:39 Total Bout Page | |
Mirzobek Umarov defeats Christian Ammons via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rabech Rufino defeats Andrea Guzman via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Hervias defeats Antonio Budimir via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Muhammad Salohidinov defeats Khan Mohammed Mahboob via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Azmudin Vakhobov defeats Lazizbek Abdusalimov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akrom Uzakov defeats Christos Ploumpis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Katerina Lisova defeats Bushra Ahmad via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kristjan Toniste defeats Vegard Randeberg via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mohammad Saleh Rooshan defeats Maksim Afanasev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tim Schwabe defeats Miha Frlic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Murad Ibragimov defeats Carlos Polito Guevara via KO/TKO | 2:43 Round 2 of 3, 5:43 Total Bout Page | |
Zhaxybek Aimakhanov defeats Qosim Sardorov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Emma Schioler defeats Veronica Meza via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Sheikhov defeats Adrian Ledezma via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sultan Gapizov defeats Owen Cartridge via KO/TKO | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
George Staines defeats Shane Collins via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rasul Magomedov defeats Cary Miller via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Josiane Oliveira defeats Giulia Grossi via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ruslan Abdrakhmanov defeats Shabarish Ayyanar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Movsar Ibragimov defeats Alessio Ksouri via Submission, Guillotine | 2:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Kurelaru defeats Miro Honkanen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Giulliany Perêa defeats Inas Ashirbek via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Hanna Palmquist defeats Marta Pankiv via Submission, Armbar | 1:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Katharina Rychkova defeats Adel Makhametova via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jessica Hope Holmes defeats Amanda Cairney via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:18 Round 3 of 3, 8:18 Total Bout Page | |
Faine Mesquita defeats Fabiola Nascimento via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yerulan Kabdulov defeats Islom Karimov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nina Nikolija Milosevic defeats Mercedes Custodio via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Masud Odinaev defeats Antonio Marti via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paulina Kontna defeats Ellen Karlsson via KO/TKO | 2:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kurban Idrisov defeats Zé Machado via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Idris Idrissov defeats Marco Galli via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Izzy McGaughey defeats Alice Jackson via KO/TKO | 0:46 Round 3 of 3, 6:46 Total Bout Page | |
Delphine Benouaich defeats Kelly Staddon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexandre Rita defeats Moshe Aladi via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Raquel González García defeats Éabha Cruise via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Iiris Nihti defeats Mulder Ashirbekova via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Paulina Wiśniewska defeats Mathilde Aschenbrenner via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:11 Round 2 of 3, 4:11 Total Bout Page | |
Andrii Misiuk defeats Merlin Madsen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aieza Bertolso defeats Lisa Houston via KO/TKO | 0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mahamat Hissein defeats Luka Radulović via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Soltan Veliev defeats Mikael Räsänen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dilshodjon Asatullaev defeats Matt Bennett via KO/TKO | 1:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Radomir Stoyanov defeats Gabriele Molinari via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Svetoslav Ivanov defeats Jake Piper via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Spartak Mikayelyan defeats Artur Abubakarov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ismail Elcheikh defeats Georgi Petrov via KO/TKO | 2:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Stiven Shehu defeats Isomiddin Zokirov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Otabek Rajabov defeats Hussain Ayyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Yushchenko defeats Alexandr Ivashkin via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rafael Kveldstad defeats Juho Suvanto via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kasib Murdoch defeats Mazri Ammar via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lutfullo Sohibnazarov defeats Elias Erber via Submission, Guillotine | 0:50 Round 3 of 3, 6:50 Total Bout Page | |
Souhil Arezki defeats Marek Košťák via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mustafo Alibekov defeats Igor Akhmatov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Asliddin Abdurasulov defeats Volodymyr Boichuk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Muhammad Mall defeats Stefan Alexandru Mihaila via Submission, Kneebar | 2:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anastasiia Holinko defeats Anastasija Rajković via Submission, Armbar | 2:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tagir Machmudov defeats Muhammadabdulaziz Shodiboev via Submission, D'arce Choke | 0:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mohamed Alsameea defeats Rashad Satterwhite via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Umar Safarov defeats Miloš Ralević via KO/TKO | 2:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Chingis Idrissov defeats Willie van Rooyen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Obdulia Yuliana Garcia Gonzalez defeats Astrid Vikgren via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fabio Cesar Lopez Perez defeats Darik Ramirez via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:33 Round 2 of 3, 5:33 Total Bout Page | |
Oleksandr Huliaiev defeats Islam Janybek Uulu via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yersultan Shakenbay defeats Gonzalo Luque via KO/TKO | 0:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Loiq Ikromov defeats Jaime Sierra via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Altin Zenuni defeats Husenjon Isomiddinov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Songül Karatorak defeats Tea Aresu via Submission, Guillotine | 2:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jake Ngai defeats Zaven Sargsyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dinara Ayapova defeats Sofia Alvarez via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sylvie Samaha defeats Fatemeh Shokoufan via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:01 Round 2 of 3, 5:01 Total Bout Page | |
Karina Sisenova defeats Yexalen Bazan via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Borowski defeats Kyle Mayocchi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sani Brännfors defeats Vania Rodriguez Garcia via Submission | 1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nessim Akhdim defeats Eoghan Masoliver via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matilda Bachurina defeats Markhabokhon Khabibullaeva via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:53 Round 2 of 3, 3:53 Total Bout Page | |
Eva Erdélyiová defeats Sarah Elliott-Sheridan via Submission, Armbar | 1:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
2022 IMMAF World Championships: Day 2
Monday, February 13, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Shane Collins defeats Jordan Bradshaw via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sergei Strinža defeats Kaan Husmek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Miro Honkanen defeats Sergey Cheles via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
George Staines defeats Toni Bou Rached via Submission, Guillotine | 2:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Doszhan Kenzhebaev defeats Rivaldo Pereira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Kurelaru defeats Mirmehti Miriyev via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 1:44 Round 2 of 3, 4:44 Total Bout Page | |
Munis Muminjonov defeats Jovidon Mahmudov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Owen Cartridge defeats Stefan Savić via KO/TKO | 0:32 Round 3 of 3, 6:32 Total Bout Page | |
Sultan Omarov defeats Andy Stanway via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:46 Round 2 of 3, 5:46 Total Bout Page | |
Patrick Habirora defeats Musokhon Ziyadinov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anthony Orozco defeats Seyedreza Bibak via KO/TKO | 2:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lazizbek Abdusalimov defeats Nell Ariano via Submission | 1:26 Round 2 of 3, 4:26 Total Bout Page | |
Mirzobek Umarov defeats Yevgeni Shinkarevsky via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Masud Odinaev defeats Mitch Kelly via Decision, Technical | 3 Rounds, 6:43 Total Bout Page | |
Antonio Budimir defeats Elisio Zua via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lester Batres Jr. defeats Seyamand Rida via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Christian Ammons defeats Amir Hossein Farhang via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:14 Round 3 of 3, 8:14 Total Bout Page | |
Azmudin Vakhobov defeats Sonny Kirisome via KO/TKO | 2:53 Round 3 of 3, 8:53 Total Bout Page | |
Antonio Marti defeats Nozimbek Qalandarov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Hervias defeats Timur Kurbankadiiev via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:53 Round 3 of 3, 7:53 Total Bout Page | |
Tim Schwabe defeats Abraham Paku via Submission, Guillotine | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Veljko Aleksić defeats Jordan Little via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akrom Uzakov defeats Jose Gilarte via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zé Machado defeats Milan Stojiljković via KO/TKO | 2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kristjan Toniste defeats Vakhid Timerbiyev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Miha Frlic defeats Dario Grgić via KO/TKO | 2:13 Round 2 of 3, 5:13 Total Bout Page | |
Omar Tugarev defeats Luka Ceranja via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Murad Ibragimov defeats Ganesh Raj Srinivasan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kurban Idrisov defeats Kostadin Hristov via Submission, Guillotine | 2:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ramazan Gitinov defeats Lukáš Eliáš via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:41 Round 2 of 3, 3:41 Total Bout Page | |
Sultan Gapizov defeats Martinho Macuva via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:37 Round 3 of 3, 7:37 Total Bout Page | |
Vegard Randeberg defeats Nelson Kasende via KO/TKO | 1:20 Round 3 of 3, 7:20 Total Bout Page | |
Josiane Oliveira defeats Bernadette Marsano via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Moshe Aladi defeats Voja Simičić via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alessio Ksouri defeats Ali Al-Jasim via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexandre Rita defeats Ioannis Marathias via KO/TKO | 2:34 Round 2 of 3, 5:34 Total Bout Page | |
Qosim Sardorov defeats Brajan Przysiwek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cary Miller defeats Volodymyr Nesterenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Giulia Grossi defeats Oone Valkeinen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Soltan Veliev defeats Alessandro Rigon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Makarov defeats Philani Shabalala via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zhaxybek Aimakhanov defeats Fergus Jenkins via KO/TKO | 0:17 Round 3 of 3, 6:17 Total Bout Page | |
Rasul Magomedov defeats Branden Guest via KO/TKO | 2:26 Round 2 of 3, 5:26 Total Bout Page | |
Katharina Rychkova defeats Rony Nisimian via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mikael Räsänen defeats Veja Hinda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dževad Baltić defeats Alfred Olsson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jorge Cobos Marin defeats William Herrera via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marta Pankiv defeats Ana Vitória via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adel Makhametova defeats Zeinab Kordestani via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mário Stefan defeats Aaron Marcelo Rios Izar via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Hanna Palmquist defeats Mavluda Abdullozoda via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Luiz Henrique da Silva defeats Arsen Tuganov via KO/TKO | 1:48 Round 3 of 3, 7:48 Total Bout Page | |
Isomiddin Zokirov defeats Jonathan Powell via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roan Crocker defeats Victor Martos via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Fabiola Nascimento defeats Eman Khan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mercedes Custodio defeats Kerry Ann Vernon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Peđa Božović defeats Mitchell Goode via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Stiven Shehu defeats Kolyo Kolev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:02 Round 2 of 3, 4:02 Total Bout Page | |
Jorge Antonio Lopez defeats Kelvin Smit via Submission, Armbar | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ellen Karlsson defeats Linda Vesela via KO/TKO | 1:56 Round 3 of 3, 7:56 Total Bout Page | |
Kasib Murdoch defeats Mert Basbudak via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:32 Round 2 of 3, 5:32 Total Bout Page | |
Inas Ashirbek defeats Sohiba Azizova via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mazri Ammar defeats Manuchehr Rioev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lisa Houston defeats Martina Corradi via Submission, Kneebar | 1:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniel Gorea defeats Ozod Juraev via KO/TKO | 0:18 Round 3 of 3, 6:18 Total Bout Page | |
Mohammad Saleh Rooshan defeats Arno Jacobs via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Juho Suvanto defeats Luka Marković via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jordan Molinari defeats Zhavokhir Abdraubov via Submission, Armbar | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Faine Mesquita defeats Ashley Molina via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zac Gregson defeats Kevin Caperna via Submission, Guillotine | 1:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roman Kiziuk defeats Auryn Oreo Parmley via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Sheikhov defeats Isrofil Komilzoda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Muhammadabdulaziz Shodiboev defeats Dylan Behrens via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Muhammad Salohidinov defeats Alibi Temirtassov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Éabha Cruise defeats Isabel Sierra Martinez via Submission, Armbar | 2:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nina Nikolija Milosevic defeats Lama Nassar via KO/TKO | 2:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Abdrakhmanov defeats Aaron Aneiros via Submission, Guillotine | 2:31 Round 2 of 3, 5:31 Total Bout Page | |
Mahamat Hissein defeats Miguel Navarro via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Caitlyn Hadfield defeats Jimena Osorio via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Raquel González García defeats Lauren Reay via Submission, Armbar | 2:15 Round 2 of 3, 5:15 Total Bout Page | |
Radomir Stoyanov defeats Ivan Panić via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Islom Karimov defeats Jafet Bueno via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mohamed Alsameea defeats Patrik Kutil via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paulina Wiśniewska defeats Megan Hamill via KO/TKO | 1:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Luka Radulović defeats Diego Torres Rangel via KO/TKO | 0:25 Round 3 of 3, 6:25 Total Bout Page | |
Mathilde Aschenbrenner defeats Laura Centenera via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Umar Safarov defeats Milan Nikolenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Idris Idrissov defeats Jack Humphries via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Otabek Rajabov defeats Saias Santana via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rashad Satterwhite defeats Dogukan Akcayli via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artur Abubakarov defeats Pyry Kiviluoma via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrii Misiuk defeats Mário Brezovský via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hussain Ayyan defeats Heydar Hagverdili via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Islam Janybek Uulu defeats Temirlan Khalidolla via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yersultan Shakenbay defeats Hamadan Alblooshi via KO/TKO | 2:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Spartak Mikayelyan defeats Gimbat Magomedov via Submission, Armbar | 2:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jake Piper defeats Mahmudjon Odilov via Submission, Armbar | 2:38 Round 2 of 3, 5:38 Total Bout Page | |
Gonzalo Luque defeats Nkunga Vacanda via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Souhil Arezki defeats Yaman Mjahed via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oleksandr Huliaiev defeats Viktor Georgiev via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:47 Round 3 of 3, 8:47 Total Bout Page | |
Alexandr Ivashkin defeats Mikołaj Andrzejczak via KO/TKO | 2:14 Round 2 of 3, 5:14 Total Bout Page | |
Svetoslav Ivanov defeats Ori Sarusi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Chingis Idrissov defeats Plamen Dimitrov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Loiq Ikromov defeats Kyrylo Soloviov via KO/TKO | 0:47 Round 3 of 3, 6:47 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Yushchenko defeats Jan Berus via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Husenjon Isomiddinov defeats Jan Mašek via KO/TKO | 2:02 Round 3 of 3, 8:02 Total Bout Page | |
Lutfullo Sohibnazarov defeats Narek Muradyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Altin Zenuni defeats Dalibor Dragojević via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Willie van Rooyen defeats Mohammad Fakhreddine via KO/TKO | 1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jaime Sierra defeats Mahdi Kamhaz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mustafo Alibekov defeats Viktor Zacharia via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zaven Sargsyan defeats Daniel Rubinov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Elias Erber defeats Kalody Jorge via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kyle Mayocchi defeats Ivan Steko via Submission, Von Flue Choke | 1:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eoghan Masoliver defeats Kamariddin Bekmurodov via Submission, Guillotine | 0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Igor Akhmatov defeats Shakhriyorbek Mamatkulov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nessim Akhdim defeats Tymur Kirahosiants via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Merlin Madsen defeats Danilo Ristic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Borowski defeats Stefan Gilge via KO/TKO | 0:46 Round 2 of 3, 3:46 Total Bout Page | |
Jake Ngai defeats Yurii Pasych via KO/TKO | 2:04 Round 2 of 3, 5:04 Total Bout Page |
2022 IMMAF World Championships: Day 1
Sunday, February 12, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Veljko Aleksić defeats Joveth Santana via Submission, D'arce Choke | 1:19 Round 2 of 3, 4:19 Total Bout Page | |
George Staines defeats Nicholas Vermaak via KO/TKO | 1:26 Round 2 of 3, 4:26 Total Bout Page | |
Toni Bou Rached defeats Antonino Amodeo via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Milan Stojiljković defeats Shedid Vatsaev via Submission, Guillotine | 2:04 Round 3 of 3, 8:04 Total Bout Page | |
Shane Collins defeats Abolfazl Varzideh via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:55 Round 2 of 3, 3:55 Total Bout Page | |
Mário Stefan defeats Vincent König via KO/TKO | 1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andy Stanway defeats Fahad Alqahtani via KO/TKO | 2:04 Round 2 of 3, 5:04 Total Bout Page | |
Roan Crocker defeats Jake Christensen via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:27 Round 2 of 3, 5:27 Total Bout Page | |
Jordan Bradshaw defeats Orozali Maksudov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Munis Muminjonov defeats Manuel Del Valle via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lazizbek Abdusalimov defeats Owen Erskine via KO/TKO | 0:48 Round 2 of 3, 3:48 Total Bout Page | |
Seyedreza Bibak defeats Emir-Can Al via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jure Juric defeats Hanzla Raheemi via KO/TKO | 0:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mirzobek Umarov defeats Borja Perez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Miro Honkanen defeats Oscar Miguel Cabrera Prieto via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:20 Round 2 of 3, 5:20 Total Bout Page | |
Kristian Hoibo defeats Johan Pfahl via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:14 Round 3 of 3, 7:14 Total Bout Page | |
Sergei Strinža defeats Francesco Fornasieri via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anthony Orozco defeats Bozhidar Ivanov via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:28 Round 2 of 3, 5:28 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Cheles defeats Maciej Rębacz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Christian Ammons defeats Omar Elzeftawy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Antonio Budimir defeats Sydney Omar Dacres via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kaan Husmek defeats Ezra Berghan via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mitchell Goode defeats Velin Stoyanov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ozod Juraev defeats Chingiz Izmukhanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mirmehti Miriyev defeats Emiliano Gonda via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Amir Hossein Farhang defeats Gene Jeremic via KO/TKO | 0:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Elisio Zua defeats Adebayo Ojewole via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rivaldo Pereira defeats Savio Lamellari via Submission, Armbar | 2:18 Round 2 of 3, 5:18 Total Bout Page | |
Christos Ploumpis defeats George Gadelkarim via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Doszhan Kenzhebaev defeats Cesar Alejandro Dominguez via KO/TKO | 0:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexandre Rita defeats Thimna Mhluali via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Kurelaru defeats Daniel Schordje via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Musokhon Ziyadinov defeats Arturo Aedillo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Timur Kurbankadiiev defeats Abdulrahman Ali Janahi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Reo Yamaguchi defeats Zokhrab Veliyev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ioannis Marathias defeats Zar Mawia via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mitch Kelly defeats Panagiotis Chrysavgis via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patrick Habirora defeats Karim Ksouri via KO/TKO | 1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kristjan Toniste defeats Jonas Grace via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jose Gilarte defeats Michael Marić via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lester Batres Jr. defeats Throne Msibi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alessandro Rigon defeats Pedro Calembela via KO/TKO | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Masud Odinaev defeats Ryan Bishop via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vakhid Timerbiyev defeats Abdulaziz Mustafayev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Carlos Polito Guevara defeats Keoni Terorotua via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Soltan Veliev defeats Anas Hamdaoui via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Seyamand Rida defeats Václav Žemla via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Antonio Marti defeats Arnaud Prigent via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nelson Kasende defeats Manuel Alexis Mendez Lopez via Submission, Kimura | 1:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mikael Räsänen defeats Benjamin Hajijan via Submission, Kneebar | 1:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Samir Smaali defeats Sipho Mlaba via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vegard Randeberg defeats Zulqarnain Khan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jordan Little defeats Fredrick Høifødt via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds Bout Page | |
Nozimbek Qalandarov defeats Aria Afrasiabi via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 1:45 Round 2 of 3, 4:45 Total Bout Page | |
Veja Hinda defeats Mo Zubair via Submission, Guillotine | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ganesh Raj Srinivasan defeats Marculino Fernando Diogo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Murad Ibragimov defeats Murod Joraev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Isomiddin Zokirov defeats Salauat Kabi via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alessio Ksouri defeats Geraldo Bok via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Brajan Przysiwek defeats Viktor Kováč via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zé Machado defeats Belgibai Adilbek via KO/TKO | 1:10 Round 2 of 3, 4:10 Total Bout Page | |
Qosim Sardorov defeats Lemar Khan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ali Al-Jasim defeats Daniel Mitchell via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Stiven Shehu defeats Luis Enrique Gonzalez Martinez via Submission, Armbar | 1:30 Round 2 of 3, 4:30 Total Bout Page | |
Luka Ceranja defeats Abbas Sheilhi Oregani via Submission, Guillotine | 1:23 Round 2 of 3, 4:23 Total Bout Page | |
Kostadin Hristov defeats Luan Chaka via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Faris Alraimi defeats Alex Gil via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zhaxybek Aimakhanov defeats Zokirjon Mamarasulov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Omar Tugarev defeats Ratko Tomic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kurban Idrisov defeats Zoir Valiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kolyo Kolev defeats Ruad Shamilov via Submission, Armbar | 2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Voja Simičić defeats Raham Kafaei via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mert Basbudak defeats Tigran Nazaryan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lukáš Eliáš defeats Sajid Karim via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kasib Murdoch defeats Ronan Deegan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Milan Nikolenko defeats Nikolay Hitov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:32 Round 2 of 3, 4:32 Total Bout Page | |
Claudio Tulunda defeats Kritonas Panagi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Idris Idrissov defeats Daniil Melnyk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Saias Santana defeats Genaro Aguirre Medina via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mahamat Hissein defeats Kristyan Kanev via KO/TKO | 2:32 Round 2 of 3, 5:32 Total Bout Page | |
Heydar Hagverdili defeats Samuel Rossi via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:30 Round 3 of 3, 8:30 Total Bout Page | |
Viktor Georgiev defeats Silas Muscat via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khalil Ibragim Aliev defeats Brian De Jesus Ramirez Perez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Diego Torres Rangel defeats Bogdan George Creata via Submission, North-south Choke | 2:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Manuchehr Rioev defeats Yerkebulan Begassyluly via KO/TKO | 0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Pyry Kiviluoma defeats Ronaldo Feris via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:09 Round 3 of 3, 7:09 Total Bout Page | |
Hussain Ayyan defeats Alireza Sarparast Samani via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Makarov defeats Gururbek Rakhmatov via Submission | 1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Husenjon Isomiddinov defeats Basri Demirel via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Merlin Madsen defeats Vitomir Maksić via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jorge Cobos Marin defeats Alejandro Manzorro via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:23 Round 2 of 3, 4:23 Total Bout Page | |
Gimbat Magomedov defeats Angel Mladenov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nursultan Ashyrbaev defeats Krystian Kowalczyk via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zhavokhir Abdraubov defeats Jorge Fortunato via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mikołaj Andrzejczak defeats Joseph Barton via KO/TKO | 0:14 Round 2 of 3, 3:14 Total Bout Page | |
Islam Janybek Uulu defeats Robin Kohzadi via KO/TKO | 1:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrii Misiuk defeats Nurbol Kulzhabayev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yaman Mjahed defeats Christian Ivan Garcia Hernandez via KO/TKO | 2:47 Round 2 of 3, 5:47 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Yushchenko defeats Nohotua Flores via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:34 Round 2 of 3, 5:34 Total Bout Page | |
Alibi Temirtassov defeats Maurio Silva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Altin Zenuni defeats Yagel Danos via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Plamen Dimitrov defeats Giannis Palaiokrasas via Submission, Guillotine | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mustafo Alibekov defeats Charbel Farah via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jake Piper defeats Ibrahim Nusratov via KO/TKO | 1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zaven Sargsyan defeats Jacob Wall via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kyle Mayocchi defeats Ryan Southern via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patrik Kutil defeats Guillermo Gil via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lutfullo Sohibnazarov defeats Georgios Ziakas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Igor Akhmatov defeats Seyederfan Abdolmanafirokni via Submission, Armbar | 2:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
2022 IMMAF Asian Championships: Junior & Senior Fina...
Sunday, October 30, 2022
Kasri Tennis Va Machmaai Varzishi Ob
Dushanbe, Districts of Republican Subordination
Asia Central Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Rassul Khatayev defeats Shokhrukh Fatoev via Submission, Von Flue Choke | 0:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Masud Odinaev defeats Belgibai Adilbek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Manuchehr Rioev defeats Shukurjon Rustamov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:59 Round 2 of 3, 4:59 Total Bout Page | |
Alik Domnich defeats Anvar Langarchiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sabrina Laurentina De Sousa defeats Moldir Ashirbekova via KO/TKO | 0:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sultan Omarov defeats Hazem Kayyali via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akrom Uzakov defeats Mirzobek Umarov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Gitinov defeats Doszhan Kenzhebaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fabiola Nascimento defeats Aigerim Torekhanova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Muhammad Salohidinov defeats Zafarsho Shomirsaidov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aieza Bertolso defeats Matilda Bachurina via Submission, Armbar | 2:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yerulan Kabdulov defeats Isrofil Komilzoda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Asrorbek Anvarjonov defeats Shohjahon Turaqulov via KO/TKO | 1:37 Round 2 of 3, 4:37 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhi Gadzhiev defeats Musinjon Muminjonov via KO/TKO | 2:24 Round 2 of 3, 5:24 Total Bout Page | |
Umronjon Mansurov defeats Samgat Shabdan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dias Osser defeats Denis Cherepenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Otabek Rajabov defeats Lutfullo Sohibnazarov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Umar Safarov defeats Husenjon Isomiddinov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Charbel Farah defeats Shakhriyorbek Mamatkulov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yersultan Shakenbay defeats Otgonbaatar Boldbaatar via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vohid Zohidzoda defeats Yoqubjon Safarov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ugiloy Jumanova defeats Tanishkaa Bhansali via KO/TKO | 0:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adel Makhametova defeats Zebiniso Otakulova via KO/TKO | 2:07 Round 3 of 3, 8:07 Total Bout Page | |
Munisa Rahmonova defeats Mavluda Ibragimova via KO/TKO | 0:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |