Shootboxing Promotion
Shoot Boxing
SB Events
Shoot Boxing 2024 Young Caesar Cup act.2
Sunday, May 26, 4:15 AM ET
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Shootboxing) Reiji Arima vs. Tomomitsu Hinuma Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Daisuke Hasegawa vs. Shuto Wada Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Kiyoshi Nomoto vs. Shishimaru Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
Shoot Boxing 2024 act.2
Saturday, April 13, 4:30 AM ET
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Shootboxing) Kaito Ono defeats Petchmorakot Petchyindee via Decision, Majority | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Kotaro Yamada defeats Shogo Kuriaki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Ryota Naito defeats Toshikazu Yamaura via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Yuki Sakamoto defeats Hidetaka Arato via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Daryl Lokoku defeats Daiki Kazama via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Misaki Morita defeats Hongkangraya via KO/TKO, Right Kick to the Body | 0:21 Round 2 of 3, 3:21 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Naoki Kasahara defeats Kai Hamada via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Miyu Anami defeats Rika Sakamoto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Shoot Boxing 2024 Young Caesar Cup act.1
Sunday, March 10, 2024
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Shootboxing) Ryota Naito defeats Ryoga Doi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Yuya Hasegawa defeats Takahiro Noguchi via KO/TKO, Knee | 2:20 Round 2 of 3, 5:20 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Yuta Arao defeats Shingon Isomura via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Heizo Hasegawa defeats Koriku via KO/TKO, Knee | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Takaya Donhie defeats Shiro Ito via Decision, Unanimous | Rounds Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Tetsuya Kaneko defeats Shishimaru via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Nobuo Takeno defeats Daisuke Hasegawa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Shoot Boxing 2024 act.1
Saturday, February 10, 2024
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Shootboxing) Petchmorakot Petchyindee defeats Kaito Ono via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Kotaro Yamada defeats Petchsithong Sor Saknarin via KO/TKO, Left Hook to the Body | 2:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Yuki Kasahara defeats Jae Min Son via KO/TKO, Left Head Kick | 1:15 Round 2 of 3, 4:15 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Patrick Lehane defeats Ryoga Imoto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Shota Tezuka defeats Michael Reyes via KO/TKO, Right Straight | 2:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Kosuke Takagi defeats Ryotaro via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Daiki Kazama defeats Toshiyuki Ohara via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Tsubasa Kaneko defeats Daiki Kobayashi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Shoot Boxing 2023 Young Caesar Cup act.2
Sunday, December 17, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Shootboxing) Naoki Kasahara defeats Ryoma Umeki via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Heizo Hasegawa defeats Kai Hamada via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Daisuke Hasegawa defeats Sorata Tsuzuki via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage (towel Thrown) | 1:12 Round 2 of 3, 3:12 Total Bout Page |
Shoot Boxing 2023 Young Caeser Cup Central 33
Sunday, November 19, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Shootboxing) Takahiro Okuyama defeats Akihi Aoya via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:27 Round 2 of 3, 4:27 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Daiki Kazama defeats Petchmanee Sor Jor Judie Yasothon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Takaya Donhie defeats Shuya Uchida via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Ryoga Doi defeats Tatsuki via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Daiki Kobayashi defeats Shota Hada via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:39 Round 2 of 3, 5:39 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Tatsuya defeats Daiki Miyamoto via Submission, Front Choke | 0:27 Round 3 of 3, 4:27 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Tetsuya Kaneko defeats Shuta Tanaka via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Yuta Arao defeats Kazuki Takeyama via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Rika Sakamoto defeats Runa Okumura via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page |
Shoot Boxing 2023 Series Final
Tuesday, November 14, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Shootboxing) Kaito Ono defeats Massaro Glunder via KO/TKO, Knee | 2:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Hiroki Kasahara defeats Superball Tded99 via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Yuki Kasahara defeats Sunai Miftari via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (cut to Forehead) | 1:05 Round 3 of 3, 7:05 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Koyata Yamada defeats Tepparbut Sitobun via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Kotaro Yamada defeats Yodtanong Or. Sansuk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Shuto Sato defeats Tsubasa Kaneko via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Hideki Sekine defeats Yuki Sakamoto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Misaki Morita defeats Chan Lee via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
SHOOT BOXING 2023 act.4
Saturday, September 23, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Shootboxing) Hiroki Kasahara defeats Nathan Dryden via Submission, Standing Guillotine Choke | 1:04 Round 2 of 3, 4:04 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Yuki Kasahara defeats Singdam Oz Gym via KO/TKO | 2:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Koyata Yamada defeats Hyung Woo Park via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage (towel Thrown) | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Shuto Sato defeats Hiroki Matsuoka via KO/TKO, Left Head Kick | 1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Ryoga Imoto defeats Tomomitsu Hinuma via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Shuya Uchida defeats Keisuke Okuda via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Kosuke Takagi defeats Yoshimitsu Murata via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Possible K defeats Kanta Motoyama via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 1:15 Round 4 of 4, 10:15 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Ryotaro defeats Daiki Kazama via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Shota Tezuka defeats Jung Young Kim via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage (towel Thrown) | 1:33 Round 2 of 3, 4:33 Total Bout Page |
Shoot Boxing 2023 Young Caeser Cup Central act.1
Sunday, August 27, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Shootboxing) Naoki Kasahara defeats Ryomu Endo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Tsz Hei Heung defeats Pak Ho Chan via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:59 Round 2 of 3, 3:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Kit Sing Tse defeats Shingon Isomura via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Tsz Ying Heung defeats Saine Mitsunari via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Chi Him Wong defeats Kiyoshi Nomoto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Shuya Uchida defeats Heizo Hasegawa via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Wong Chi Hing defeats Shui Aoyong via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
SHOOT BOXING 2023 act.3
Sunday, June 25, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Shootboxing) Kaito Ono defeats Samo Petje via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Koyata Yamada defeats Thanwalek Looksuan via KO/TKO, Left Hook to the Body | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Kotaro Yamada defeats Auto Muangpaphum via KO/TKO, Left Hook to the Body | 1:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Shuto Sato defeats Sanchai TEPPEN GYM via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 1:46 Round 2 of 3, 4:46 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Ryoga Imoto defeats Takahiro Ashida via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Kanta Motoyama defeats Kuya Ito via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Ginji Hara defeats Keisuke Okuda via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (cut to Eyelid) | 1:41 Round 2 of 3, 4:41 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Misaki Morita defeats Hongyok Passanong Gym via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 1:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Yoshimitsu Murata defeats Akihi Aoya via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Shota Tezuka defeats Ryoga Doi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Daiki Kobayashi defeats Jung Ho Ahn via KO/TKO, Left Kick to the Body | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Takuya Ishii defeats Minoki via KO/TKO | 0:38 Round 3 of 3, 6:38 Total Bout Page |
Shoot Boxing Young Caeser Cup Central 32: Dead or Al...
Sunday, May 28, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Shootboxing) Takahiro Okuyama defeats Sung Hyuk Choi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Possible K defeats Yuki Kitagawa via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:11 Round 2 of 3, 3:11 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Ryoga Doi defeats Hiroki Kinjo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Shuya Uchida defeats Ho Hyun Cho via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Nobuo Takeno defeats Yo Toguchi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Tatsuya vs. Kazuki Takeyama Ends in a No Contest, Accidental Kick to the Groin | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Ririn Yokoi defeats Mayumi Aoki via KO/TKO, Left Knee | 0:35 Round 2 of 3, 2:35 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Fu Sakata defeats Min Ji Kim via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Marina Takara defeats Nanami Hiki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Yoo Jung Jung defeats Rika Sakamoto via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Daiki Miyamoto defeats Shingon Isomura via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Koji Nakachi defeats Tetsuya Kaneko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Shoot Boxing 2023 act.2
Sunday, April 30, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Shootboxing) Hiroki Kasahara defeats Rambo Petch Portoror via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Yuya defeats Yuki Sakamoto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Kotaro Yamada defeats Kyo Kawakami via Decision, Majority | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Yuki Kasahara defeats Warm via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Kanta Motoyama defeats Tsz Hei Heung via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Daiki Kazama defeats Reiji Arima via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:08 Round 2 of 3, 4:08 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Naoki Kasahara defeats Kazuhide Sano via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Heizo Hasegawa defeats Shota Yanagisawa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Shoot Boxing 2023 act.1
Sunday, February 12, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Shootboxing) Koyata Yamada defeats Seiki Ueyama via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 1:49 Round 5 of 5, 13:49 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Hiroki Kasahara defeats Lamnamoonlek Or Atchariya via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Yuki Kasahara defeats Kazuki Yamagishi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Kyo Kawakami defeats Kaewpayak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Yoshimitsu Murata defeats Reiji Arima via KO/TKO, Right Leg Kick | 1:32 Round 2 of 3, 4:32 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Yuki Tanaka defeats Kanta Motoyama via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Daiki Kazama defeats Kazutaka Takeyama via Submission, Front Choke | 2:59 Round 3 of 3, 8:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Mitsuhiro Nakata defeats Makoto Aiuchi via KO/TKO | 1:32 Round 2 of 3, 4:32 Total Bout Page |
Shoot Boxing Young Caeser Cup: The Carnival Road to...
Sunday, December 18, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Shootboxing) Daiki Kobayashi defeats Ryomu Endo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Possible K defeats Ocean Ujihara via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Reiji Arima defeats Shiro Ito via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Pantera Munarbek defeats Kohei Hara via KO/TKO, Right Straight | 1:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Fu Sakata defeats Azu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Mayu Aoki defeats Yumin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Ryomu Endo defeats Daisuke Hasegawa via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 2:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Daiki Kobayashi defeats Nobuo Takeno via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 3:00 Round 3 of 3, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Shoot Boxing Young Caeser Cup Central 31
Saturday, November 19, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Shootboxing) Kotaro Yamada defeats Ryota Naito via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Keihito Naito defeats Jung Ho Ahn via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Yuki Kitagawa defeats Daiki Morimoto via KO/TKO, Leg Kick | 2:03 Round 3 of 3, 8:03 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Tatsuya defeats Daiki Igarashi via KO/TKO, Left Head Kick | 0:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Ryoga Doi defeats Tetsuya Kaneko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Fu Sakata defeats Runa Okumura via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Kotaro Yamada defeats Hiroki Kinjo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Ryota Naito defeats Hyung Woo Park via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Riku Wada defeats Kosei Sawada via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Shoot Boxing Hanayashiki 2022
Wednesday, October 19, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Shootboxing) Misaki Morita defeats Petchada Wor. Yuttachai via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Fu Sakata defeats Yumin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Airi Uno defeats Mio LaReyna via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:59 Round 3 of 3, 6:59 Total Bout Page |
Shoot Boxing 2022 act.4
Saturday, September 17, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Shootboxing) Kaito Ono defeats Kendal Karakurt via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Hiroki Kasahara defeats Lompetch via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) HIROYUKI defeats Kazuyuki Fushimi via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:41 Round 2 of 3, 5:41 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Hyuma Hitachi defeats Yuki Kasahara via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 1:12 Round 2 of 3, 4:12 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Singpayak Payaklamphong defeats Kiyoaki Murata via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Koyata Yamada defeats Shuto Sato via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Riku Yamano defeats Yoshimitsu Murata via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Kotaro Yamada defeats Shuto Miyazaki via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:47 Round 2 of 3, 5:47 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Kanta Motoyama defeats Ocean Ujihara via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Naoki Kasahara defeats Nobuo Takeno via KO/TKO, Right Straight | 2:13 Round 2 of 3, 5:13 Total Bout Page |
Shoot Boxing Young Caeser Cup Central 30: DEAD or AL...
Sunday, July 24, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Shootboxing) Singpayak Payaklamphong defeats Ryoga Imoto via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Suzuka Tabuchi defeats Yurika Jimbo via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Kanta Motoyama defeats KJ Hiroshi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Yuto Nomura defeats Ryoga Doi via KO/TKO, Kick | 1:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Daiki Morimoto defeats Tomoya Hirastuka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Nadeshiko defeats Minori Kikuchi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Daiki Igarashi defeats Shingon Isomura via KO/TKO, Right Straight | 2:12 Round 3 of 3, 8:12 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Tatsuki defeats Tetsuya Kaneko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Ryusei Oiwa defeats Takemi Hatakeyama via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Shoot Boxing 2022 act.3
Sunday, June 26, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Shootboxing) Hiroki Kasahara defeats Koki Saito via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (cut to Eyelid) | 0:41 Round 3 of 3, 6:41 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Takahiro Okuyama defeats Yoshimitsu Murata via Decision, Majority | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Ryoga Imoto defeats Sho Matsuyama via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:27 Round 3 of 3, 8:27 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) HIROYUKI defeats Shuto Sato via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Misaki Morita defeats Miku Nakamura via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Kiyoaki Murata defeats Pupanlek Kuramitsugym via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 2:06 Round 2 of 3, 5:06 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Ryugo defeats Yuki Sakamoto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Kotaro Yamada defeats Aoshi via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Naoki Kasahara defeats Ryomu Endo via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (cut to Forehead) | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Shoot Boxing 2022 act.2
Sunday, April 10, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Shootboxing) Hiroki Kasahara defeats Renta Nishioka via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 1:24 Round 2 of 5, 4:24 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Kyo Kawakami defeats Kaito Sakaguchi via Decision, Majority | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Kiyoaki Murata defeats Ryuichi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Koyata Yamada defeats Shinta Kato via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) HIROYUKI defeats Keito Naito via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Yuki Sakamoto defeats Sasada Katsutoshi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Yoshimitsu Murata defeats Shinpei Ochi via KO/TKO, Leg Kicks | 1:45 Round 3 of 3, 7:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Ryomu Endo defeats Takumi Hoshi via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Shoot Boxing Young Caeser Cup Central 29
Saturday, March 05, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Shootboxing) Ryoga Imoto defeats Ichiyo Morimoto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Ryota Naito defeats Ryoga Doi via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Kaede Hoshino defeats Yura Kamiya via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Kanta Motoyama defeats Kenya via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Minori Kikuchi defeats Honoka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Saneyuki defeats Daichi Shimaoka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Daiki Igarashi defeats Kazutaka Takeyama via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Azu defeats Rito via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Shoot Boxing 2022 act.1
Sunday, February 13, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Shootboxing) Kaito Ono defeats Chuchai via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:22 Round 3 of 3, 8:22 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Seiki Ueyama defeats Shuto Sato via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Yuki Sakamoto defeats Oriba via KO/TKO, Left Straight | 1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Yoshimitsu Murata defeats Hayato Ito via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage (towel Thrown) | 2:58 Round 4 of 4, 11:58 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Kotaro Yamada defeats Kakeru via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Naoki Kasahara defeats Daiki Kobayashi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Shoot Boxing 2021 Champion Carnival
Sunday, December 26, 2021
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Shootboxing) Kaito Ono defeats Jo via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 2:08 Round 2 of 3, 5:08 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Hiroki Kasahara defeats Yota Shigemori via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Yuki Kasahara defeats Shota Tezuka via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Seiki Ueyama defeats Genki Takeno via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 0:54 Round 3 of 5, 6:54 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Ryoga Imoto defeats Kiyoaki Murata via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Shuto Sato defeats Kazuyuki Fushimi via KO/TKO, Right Hook | Round 4 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Misaki Morita defeats Suzuka Tabuchi via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Shoot Boxing Young Caeser Cup
Sunday, December 19, 2021
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Shootboxing) Kyo Kawakami defeats Kotaro Yamada via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Yuki Sakamoto defeats Jameon Moss via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Koyata Yamada defeats Pon Chan via KO/TKO | 2:57 Round 2 of 3, 5:57 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Isamu Kikukawa defeats Shiro Ito via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Shootboxing) Yura Kamiya defeats Yuzu Kitagawa via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |