Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Orion Fighting Global
Additional Youtube Channel:
https://www.youtube.com/@ofg.orion_
OFMMA Events
Orion Fighter 8
Sunday, July 16, 2023
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Sharipov vs. Toygonbaev
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Myktybek Toygonbaev defeats Davlatboy Sharipov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dzhavokhir Sharipov defeats Omurbek Ziyoviddin via KO/TKO, Right Hook and Left Hook | 0:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ibraim Nurzaman defeats Kutman Jenbekov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bayastan Alimzhan defeats Rajabali Boltaev via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage From Punches | 1:08 Round 2 of 3, 6:08 Total Bout Page | |
Rustam Odinaev defeats Doolot Torobai via KO/TKO, Hammerfists | 2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zikrulloh Asoev defeats Melisbek Zulpukarov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ashraf Asoev defeats Arslanbek Abdyraimov via Submission, Kimura | 4:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ahror Mirzorakhimov defeats Daniyar Azat via Submission, Armbar | 1:22 Round 2 of 3, 6:22 Total Bout Page | |
Bekmyrza Shukurali defeats Rahmatullo Bozorov via KO/TKO, Punches From Full Mount | 1:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Orion Fighter 6
Saturday, September 17, 2022
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jonibek Kadirov defeats Almanbet Nurlanbekov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:50 Round 2 of 3, 8:50 Total Bout Page | |
Mukhammadali Abbosov defeats Adilet Bolotov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Amin Yorov defeats Eler Bakhriev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dilovar Ashurov defeats Bunyod Akulov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bekhzod Nazrulloev defeats Bayastan Sliev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Azamzhon Davlatov defeats Aman Arkinbekov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Asan Toktogulov defeats Hafizullo Kuvatov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 4:36 Round 2 of 3, 9:36 Total Bout Page | |
Gulam Rasul Abdulla defeats Zakirjon Zaripov via Submission, Armbar | 3:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nursultan Jumadilde defeats Kanan Omarov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aybek Kobenov defeats Asadbek Dzhuraev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nozim Namozov defeats Omar Uulu Argen via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Akylbek Uulu Aziret defeats Sharif Azizov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:15 Round 2 of 3, 6:15 Total Bout Page | |
Dzhavokhir Sharipov defeats Umid Pazilov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:51 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mekhrubon Davlatov defeats Muradil Mamatairov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:21 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Talaybek Salimov defeats Yokubjon Fayzov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:28 Round 2 of 3, 7:28 Total Bout Page | |
Amonullo Sultonov defeats Jamshid Narzullaev via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tohirjon Muratov defeats Timurbek Djumanazar via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nematullokh Nabiev defeats Marlen Uulu Nurgazy via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Asran Uulu Borubay defeats Azamat Daudov via Submission, Armbar | 1:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shakhriyor Eshonkulov defeats Aip Kosoev via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bunyod Akulov defeats Karim Karimov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Asror Pulatov defeats Abdyrazak Parmanov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Samandar Mamatmurodov defeats Berdaly Uulu Kyyaz via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:50 Round 2 of 3, 6:50 Total Bout Page | |
Sadullokh Tursunaliev defeats Sandehson Kurbonov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Davlatboy Sharipov defeats Azizbek Nabijonov via Submission, Guillotine | 2:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kubatbek Uulu Omurzak defeats Rustam Mekhrob via Submission, Armbar | 2:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shoyatbek Makhmudjonov defeats Zhenishbek Umarbekov via Submission, Armbar | 4:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Orion Fighter 5
Sunday, March 20, 2022
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Aiyom Khabirov defeats Komoldin Solijonov via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 0:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Bakhtiyor Yuldashev defeats Mukhamedali Arykov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jonibek Kadirov defeats Islam Salimjanov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:54 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Idibeg Nosirov defeats Usonbay Temirlan Uulu via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Control | 2:25 Round 2 of 2, 7:25 Total Bout Page | |
Shakhriyor Eshonkulov defeats Asan Toktogulov via KO/TKO, Verbal Submission (injury) | 3:49 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Donish Bandaihudoev defeats Nozim Namozov via Submission, Standing Rear Naked Choke | 1:45 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Elkhan Jumaev defeats Asadbek Obobokirov via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 4:59 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Zikrulloh Nazrulloe defeats Shokbozbek Anvarov via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount | 3:41 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Muboriz Khodjaev defeats Suvan Abdykasym via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:27 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Urmat Abdybek uulu defeats Akhmadullo Sadirov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds Bout Page | |
Amin Yorov defeats Dayirbek Abdurazakov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:50 Round 2 of 2, 6:50 Total Bout Page | |
Chingiz Mamedov defeats Maxim Kulakov via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:43 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Amonullo Sultonov defeats Mukhamatali Ernis via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Raatbek Kambarov defeats Sunatullo Alizoda via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Azizbek Akhmadzhonov defeats Firuz Mirzoev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:17 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dilovar Safarov defeats Shokhrukh Tukhtanazarov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Radjabov defeats Bilal Rakhimov via KO/TKO, Punches From Full Mount | 3:44 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Jumakhon Isoev defeats David Manukyan via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount | 3:07 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Gulam Rasul Abdulla defeats Samir Yusunov via KO/TKO, Punches From Full Mount | 1:05 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sultan Narynbaev defeats Daler Atoev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:54 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Bekhzod Nazrulloev defeats Elnur Nabiev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marat Uulu Sherzat defeats Dilshod Mamirov via Submission, Armbar | 1:45 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Bekhruz Fazliddinov defeats Abdullokh Nazarov via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 2:14 Round 2 of 2, 7:14 Total Bout Page | |
Tairbek Uulu Askat defeats Iskandar Boboev via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount | 2:48 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Bezhan Burkhonov defeats Doston Khoshimov via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Faromuz Kosimov defeats Baktibek Myktybek via KO/TKO | 3:13 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Zhanybek Abdivaliev defeats Mukhammadkhucha Kholov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
Orion Fighter 4
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Shukhrat Khakimov defeats Anvar Batirov via Submission | 2:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Idilbek Naimzoda defeats Radzhab Abuyazidov via Submission | 0:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aiyom Khabirov defeats Iskander Rzaev via Submission | 4:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sotim Savlatov defeats Zhenishbek Ibragimov via Submission | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arsen Nersesyan defeats Sahib Murodov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Muslimbek Omonov defeats Dilshod Nachmiddinov via KO/TKO | 1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Masud Zamonov defeats Adilet Momunzhanov via KO/TKO | 0:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mabat Odinaev defeats Ivan Dmitrienko via Submission | 1:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ramzet Sultanov defeats Zagirdovlat Sharipov via KO/TKO, TKO, Round 1 - 2m: 56 | 2:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Firuz Khodibaev defeats Oybek Turdiev via KO/TKO | 4:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Amrali Saydoshurov defeats Magomed Salakhutdinov via KO/TKO | 1:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Asror Rizoev defeats Sanjar Aytali via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mukhamad Muzafarov defeats Aleksandr Khizhun via Submission, Submission, Round 1, 3m: 52s) | 3:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Somon Sharipov defeats Ruslan Magomedov via Submission, Submission, 1 Round, 3m: 03s | 3:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ayk Gasparyan defeats Olimkhon Rustamov via Submission | 2:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Orion Fighter 3
Saturday, September 09, 2017
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Emomali Kurbonov defeats Anasbek Mamatzanov via N/A | 0:43 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Khizri Abdulaev defeats Amrali Saydoshurov via Submission, Armbar | 3:46 Round 2 of 3, 8:46 Total Bout Page | |
Tahir Abdullaev defeats Alexey Balyberdin via Submission, Toe Hold | 2:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shukhrat Khakimov defeats Duyshon Abakirov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Masud Zamonov defeats Jyrgalbek Semetey Uulu via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:05 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Safarbek Kurbonov defeats Nurlis Kamalov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ali Tabarov defeats Murat Zakureev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 5:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Iftikhor Muminov defeats Rizvan Khatuev via Submission, Choke | 3:43 Round 2 of 2, 8:43 Total Bout Page | |
Aiyom Khabirov defeats Laziz Shoykulov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Idilbek Naimzoda defeats Alexander Brusov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jahongir Sangmamadov defeats Ruslan Magomedov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:42 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Firdavs Olimov defeats Kudayar Kubanychbek via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Kylychbek Kubanychiev defeats Sayod Sattorov via Submission, Armbar | 0:20 Round 2 of 2, 5:20 Total Bout Page |
Orion Fighter 2
Saturday, May 20, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Safarbek Kurbonov defeats Makhkam Khodzhayev via KO/TKO, Kick to the Body and Punches | 1:18 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sahib Murodov defeats Sergey Akinin via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Said Khushakov defeats Kadir Kultaev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alisher Kalatov defeats Artur Pronin via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:57 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Idilbek Naimzoda defeats Igor Sokolov via Submission, Choke | 0:33 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Khizri Abdulaev defeats Tagaybek Elchibek via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Komron Nazarov defeats Almazbek Ernatov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aslanbek Kodzhaev defeats Vladislav Bozhenko via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:50 Round 2 of 2, 9:50 Total Bout Page | |
Zagirdovlat Sharipov defeats Maxim Karachun via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Iftikhor Muminov defeats Magomed Bashaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aiyom Khabirov defeats Temirlan Buranov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:27 Round 2 of 2, 6:27 Total Bout Page | |
Askhab Deshekov defeats Baktybek Makkamov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Tohir Sadykov defeats Khabib Magomedov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:43 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ibrahim Ibragimov defeats Naimchon Shermatov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Aziz Khonjonov defeats Bekmamat Usonov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |