Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Vendetta Austria
- Name: Vendetta Austria
- Headquarters: Vienna, Austria
- Acronyms: IFG
-
Promotion Links:
- Tapology Accounts: AcoVendetta
IFG Events
Vendetta Fight Nights 41
Saturday, December 14, 12:00 PM ET
Vendetta Fight Nights 40
Saturday, October 19, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Christian Draxler vs. Guilherme Cadena Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Daniel Schordje vs. Justin Boone Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Tarhan Ibragimov vs. Felix Polianidis Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Alexander Binder vs. Norbert Borovszky Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Charles Florez vs. Anas Hamdaoui Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Isa Visaitov vs. Vincent König Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Niklas Hösele vs. Ahmed Fidan Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Ferhat Pakis vs. Ali Gitinov Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Dogukan Zencir vs. Aleks Kuzmitskyi Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Samuel Kloose vs. Max Shala Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
Vendetta Fight Nights 38
Saturday, March 30, 12:00 PM ET
Győr, Gyõr-Moson-Sopron
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Bare Knuck Box) Macaulay Bygraves defeats Adam Mate via KO/TKO | Round 4 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Gyorgy Matisz vs. Mathias Markic Ends in a No Contest, Matisz Punched Opponent After Last Gong | of 3 Bout Page | |
Cory Tait defeats Benjamin Molnár via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yulian Pozdniakov defeats Benjamin Horvath via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kende Krasznai defeats Stefanos Konstadelopoulos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tarhan Ibragimov defeats Guilherme Cadena via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mihail Karamousketas defeats Tamas Bachman via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Achilles Karapiperis defeats David Kinhefner via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Muhammed Kir Ahmet defeats Adam Demetrovics via Submission, Armbar | 1:15 Round 2 of 3, 6:15 Total Bout Page | |
Lukas Kroiss defeats Dejan Zeljko via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Boldog Martin defeats Assis Silva via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) David Mate defeats Tommy Galbraith via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ádám Geiszt defeats Kyryl Kostin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ahmed Hamza defeats David Bácskai via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Amro Abdeen defeats Roland Nikker via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Vendetta Fight Nights 37
Saturday, February 17, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mădălin Pîrvulescu defeats Darwin Rodriguez via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:36 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Christian Draxler defeats Veselin Dimitrov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Binder defeats Adnan Alić via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jussi Halonen defeats Tarhan Ibragimov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gabriele Rovieri defeats Dominik Brandstetter via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:42 Round 3 of 3, 8:42 Total Bout Page | |
David Mate defeats Kabil Erdemli via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anas Hamdaoui defeats Mehmet Maslak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ali Delawarzada defeats Daniel Orosz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
James Elliott Howlett defeats Ömer Oksak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ali Zadran defeats Armando Duga via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 11:00 Total Bout Page |
Vendetta Fight Nights 36
Saturday, December 02, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sado Ucar defeats Alan Franci via Submission, Armbar | 2:55 Round 2 of 5, 7:55 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Binder defeats Daniel Komjati via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 3:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bilal Yuruk defeats Mihail Karamousketas via KO/TKO | 1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Balasz Öze defeats Andreas Bibaj via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Sascha Weinpolter defeats Mathias Markic via KO/TKO, Elbow | 2:23 Round 2 of 5, 5:23 Total Bout Page | |
Erhan Kartal defeats André Ricardo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Karl Proderutti defeats Şahmar Memmedzade via KO/TKO, Uppercut | 0:36 Round 2 of 5, 3:36 Total Bout Page | |
Tarhan Ibragimov defeats Zsolt Balla via Submission, Armbar | 1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Marawan Elkholy defeats Lambis Dingas via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Abdurrakhim Kurbanov defeats Mate Brunner via KO/TKO, Retirement | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed-Emin Dadaev defeats Thorfinn Lefsaker via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andi Gorchkhanov defeats Robin Engelhart via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dominik Brandstetter defeats Levente Margii via Submission, Tap Out to Strikes | 0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ibragim Isaev defeats Sarayut Sornchai via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rakhim Ilishkhanov defeats Armandó Újvári via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ömer Kandiraz defeats Mihajlo Djukić via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Vendetta Fight Nights 35
Saturday, October 07, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Bilal Yuruk defeats Ivan Hadnadjev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Balasz Öze defeats Nikola Ugarković via Submission, Americana | 0:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mădălin Pîrvulescu defeats Jussi Halonen via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Dogukan Cicek defeats Gasper Kustrin via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Marc Reifberger defeats Daniel Brauchle via Submission, Heel Hook | 1:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ulubiy Gadzhiev defeats David Kinhefner via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Marawan Elkholy defeats Matej Lezzani via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Emir-Can Al defeats Tóth András via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Schordje defeats Mario Mayo via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nezir Seferović defeats Ali Delawarzada via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Isa Visaitov defeats Adam Balogh via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Islam Elmurzaev defeats Anas Hamdaoui via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rakhim Ilishkhanov defeats Henrik Pekli via KO/TKO, Body Kick | 1:27 Round 3 of 3, 5:27 Total Bout Page | |
Andi Gorchkhanov defeats Furkan Ugur via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dominik Brandstetter defeats Balasz Antal via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Gyorgy Matisz defeats Sascha Riedler via KO/TKO | 1:32 Round 2 of 3, 3:32 Total Bout Page |
Vendetta Fight Nights 34
Saturday, June 10, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Ömer Kandiraz defeats Lars Wohlschlager via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Súveges Bánk defeats Mohammed Emon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ulubiy Gadzhiev defeats Andrei Varga via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Omid Safdari defeats Mario Marinković via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Marawan Elkholy defeats Matteo Gaettano via KO/TKO, Low Kick | 1:42 Round 2 of 5, 3:42 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Schordje defeats Ádám Geiszt via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:28 Round 2 of 3, 7:28 Total Bout Page | |
Veselin Dimitrov defeats Besnik Limani via Submission, Kimura | 1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Laszlo Farkas defeats Dogukan Cicek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sado Ucar defeats Tamaz Bochorishvili via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:08 Round 3 of 5, 11:08 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Vahit Ipek defeats Márk Hegedűs via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Adin Buljubašić defeats Anes Musić via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 0:55 Round 2 of 3, 3:55 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Benjamin Horvath defeats Dominik Horvath via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:21 Round 3 of 3, 6:21 Total Bout Page | |
Albert Kocerba defeats Dalibor Miajlović via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Valik Ialama defeats Klaus Eckstein via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 2:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dušan Marković defeats Miguel Hinze via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:07 Round 2 of 3, 5:07 Total Bout Page | |
Anas Hamdaoui defeats Mert Basbudak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matteo Mattersberger defeats Gergo Fitos via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:30 Round 2 of 3, 4:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rakhim Ilishkhanov defeats Joma Soltani via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dániel Molnár defeats Vincent König via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:41 Round 2 of 3, 5:41 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yeliz Aykac defeats Zeynep Tasci via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rachim Isaev defeats Marcell Hajdu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Luka Filka defeats Pedram Parsaian via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mobasher Baraky defeats Martin Deak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Vendetta Fight Nights 33: Charity
Saturday, March 18, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ibo Aslan defeats Giorgi Kubejashvili via KO/TKO, Low Kick and Punches | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Besnik Limani defeats Mirko Jovanović via Submission, Armbar | 0:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Timerlan Ginaev defeats Jaroslav Dubanek via KO/TKO, Right Hook to Ground and Pound | 0:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andi Gorchkhanov defeats Henrik Pekli via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Isa Visaitov defeats Richard Merkö via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mansur Magomadov defeats Arnold Fulop via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dogukan Akcayli defeats Jakub Weidenthaler via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Súveges Bánk defeats Antonio Čelić via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ömer Oksak defeats Henrik Kovacs via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:26 Round 3 of 3, 8:26 Total Bout Page | |
Charles Florez defeats Abdul Ismailov via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Enes Soytürk defeats Luboš Škorpil via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Vendetta Fight Nights 32
Saturday, February 04, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Giorgi Kvelidze defeats Viskhan Mataev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:22 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Islam Kukaev defeats Nika Khelaidze via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Csonka Zolt defeats Şahmar Memmedzade via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Giorgi Tabatadze defeats Christian Draxler via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:08 Round 3 of 3, 14:08 Total Bout Page | |
Darwin Rodriguez defeats Tarhan Ibragimov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:38 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Muhammed Kir Ahmet defeats Ahmed Hamza via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Marawan Elkholy defeats Elvin Kazimov via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andi Gorchkhanov defeats Súveges Bánk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ali Delawarzada defeats Antonio Čelić via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdulmalik Aliev defeats Henrik Kovacs via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nezir Seferović defeats Jaroslav Dubanek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Timerlan Ginaev defeats Henrik Pekli via Submission, Inverted Triangle Choke | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kevin Dornik defeats Adam Balogh via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Isa Visaitov defeats Gerencser Lajos via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ömer Kandiraz defeats Aron Fargo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Muslim Ilishkhanov defeats Martin Szalai via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rakhim Ilishkhanov defeats Ferenc Major via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Vendetta Fight Nights 31
Saturday, December 03, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Custom Rules) Ahmet Şimşek defeats Manuel Bilić via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sado Ucar defeats Kirill Medvedovski via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:04 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Patryk Sztorc defeats Dejan Bubic via KO/TKO, Leg Kicks | 1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Vahit Ipek defeats Vaggelis Soumpakas via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eriglent Prizreni defeats Alex Lupcșa via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:35 Round 2 of 3, 9:35 Total Bout Page | |
Marc Reifberger defeats Veselin Dimitrov via KO/TKO, Liver Kick and Punches | 1:14 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Marawan Elkholy defeats Mihajlo Rajic via KO/TKO, Three Knockdowns | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Patrick Spirk defeats Srdan Zaric via Submission, Armbar | 0:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Saša Jovanović defeats Miroslav Dubova via KO/TKO, Leg Kicks | 1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Mario Marinković defeats Adrian Babela via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Taulant Bektashi defeats Vladimir Vujadinov via KO/TKO, Punches and Leg Kicks | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexander Angerer defeats Nikola Ugarković via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:30 Round 3 of 4, 5:30 Total Bout Page | |
Ali Delawarzada defeats Súveges Bánk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Emir-Can Al defeats Arnold Fulop via Submission, D'arce Choke | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Wesam Alhajjo Alhamada defeats Komron Rafiew via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andi Gorchkhanov defeats Andrei Varga via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Vendetta Fight Nights 30
Saturday, October 22, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tarhan Ibragimov defeats Kornel Zapadka via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Fatih Aktas defeats Milos Panic via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:35 Round 2 of 3, 8:35 Total Bout Page | |
Islam Kukaev defeats Dalibor Balej via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Patrick Spirk defeats Stefan Tanackov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sultan Evloev defeats Dejan Bubic via Submission, Armbar | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Viskhan Mataev defeats Stanko Đurić via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eriglent Prizreni defeats Akhmed Arsaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Can Akyar defeats Zoran Srećković via KO/TKO, Knee | 0:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Toktharov defeats Bojan Veljkovic via KO/TKO, Submission to Punches | 3:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ömer Kandiraz defeats Julien Zipfel via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Osman Kandemir defeats Aleksandar Ilić via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nezir Seferović defeats Ibrahim Haydari via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ulubiy Gadzhiev defeats Bislan Batschaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matteo Mattersberger defeats Mansur Magomadov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kenny David Rakaseder defeats Yordan Ivanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Muslim Ilishkanov defeats Emanuel Destiny via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Vendetta Fight Nights 29
Saturday, September 24, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Lirim Ahmeti defeats Nikalaos Tzotzos via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Marawan Elkholy defeats Flo Weiss via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Şahmar Memmedzade vs. Karl Proderutti Ends in a No Contest, Groin Punch | 0:28 Round 2 of 3, 3:28 Total Bout Page | |
Patrick Spirk defeats Nikola Ugarković via Submission, Armbar | 1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abubakar Kukaev defeats Zoran Srećković via Submission, Armbar | 0:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jan Ilić defeats Taulant Bektashi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ibrahim Haydari defeats Wesam Alhajjo Alhamada via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jure Juric defeats Yanis Rauch via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergiu Bobocel defeats Dalibor Balej via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sven Atteneder defeats Diart Baftijari via Submission, Heel Hook | 0:40 Round 2 of 3, 3:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nemanja Markotanović defeats Philipp Kranyecz via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:42 Round 3 of 3, 5:42 Total Bout Page | |
Yasin Abdelazim defeats Ahmedcan Altiparmak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Vendetta Fight Nights 28
Saturday, June 25, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tarhan Ibragimov defeats Amilcar Alves via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:20 Round 2 of 3, 7:20 Total Bout Page | |
Besnik Limani defeats Milan Mihajlovic via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anes Musić defeats Patrick Spirk via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Viskhan Mataev defeats Ivan Caric via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abubakar Kukaev defeats Mihajlo Rajic via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Wesam Alhajjo Alhamada defeats Simon Leitner via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Benjamin Lellek defeats Christoph Veigl via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Thomas Zsalacz defeats Stefan Tanackov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Argjent Shala defeats Timerlan Ginaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Vendetta 26
Friday, April 22, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ali Delawarzada defeats Wesam Alhajjo Alhamada via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Altan Ismailov defeats Ibrahim Sabani via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jamal Ouzarida defeats Patrick Rainer via KO/TKO | 4:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Recep Gültekin defeats Miloš Radojčić via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Giorgi Kvelidze defeats Marc Reifberger via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
David Travnicek defeats Vahid Rassouli via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Albert Kocerba defeats Radovan Nedović via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Besnik Limani defeats Dalibor Balej via KO/TKO, Rear Naked Choke | 0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jasmin Sassy Getzinger defeats Biljana Ancinger via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Vendetta 25
Saturday, March 26, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Hosein Helali defeats Atajan Jumageldiyev via KO/TKO | 1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Najam Khan vs. Maziar Elhamivarmezani Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
Vendetta 24
Saturday, January 29, 2022
Istanbul, TR
Middle East Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Antonia Prifti defeats Sabriye Sengül via KO/TKO, Head Kick and Punches | 0:18 Round 2 of 3, 5:18 Total Bout Page | |
Kaan Kazgan defeats Firuz Nejrabi via Submission, Von Flue Choke | 0:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yunus Emre Sahbaz defeats Yusuf Gencer via KO/TKO, Retirement | 0:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ali Taskiran defeats Uğur Akay via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Işfak Seyid defeats Ferit Göktepe via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Buğra Tugay Erdogan defeats Simon Reidl via KO/TKO, Punches and Knees | 2:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Giannis Fejzullai defeats Mücahik Kulak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Şahmar Memmedzade defeats Toofan Salfzoon via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Okan Bitane defeats Sardor Mamatov via Decision | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Dogan Kilich defeats Ali Dibo Tasdemir via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 1:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mario Gkouso defeats Muhammad Habippoor via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mehmet Kilic defeats Dawoud Mohammed Saed via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 1:22 Round 2 of 3, 4:22 Total Bout Page | |
Hevzat Kurugan defeats Serkan Irmak via Submission | 0:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Emrah Ertargin defeats Cebrail Demir via KO/TKO | 1:10 Round 2 of 3, 4:10 Total Bout Page | |
Khasanjon Akramov defeats Mahmadshoh Nurulloev via KO/TKO | 0:10 Round 2 of 3, 3:10 Total Bout Page | |
Cihan Kaplan defeats Mir Ardehaei via KO/TKO | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Vendetta 23
Saturday, November 13, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Patrick Spirk defeats Darko Knežević via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Milos Panic defeats Albert Kocerba via Disqualificaton, Headbut | 2:45 Round 2 of 3, 7:45 Total Bout Page | |
Fatih Aktas defeats Ivan Vičić via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Paweł Kozłowski defeats Mihajlo Rajic via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Patrick Rainer defeats Djordje Rajic via Submission | 0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anas Hamdaoui defeats Wesam Alhajjo Alhamada via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Schordje defeats Scher Dilawarzada via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Vendetta 22
Saturday, September 04, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Lukas Maxa defeats Armin Duraković via Submission, Armbar | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Patrick Rainer defeats Nikola Ugarković via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ahmet Şimşek defeats Krsto Zivkic via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 3:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Patrick Spirk defeats Stefan Krnic via KO/TKO | 0:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Milos Panic defeats Ercan Demircan via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:15 Round 3 of 3, 11:15 Total Bout Page | |
Anas Hamdaoui defeats Vasil Ignatov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Schordje defeats Aleksa Calic via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Vendetta 21
Saturday, July 03, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sabriye Sengül defeats Martina Gemrani via Submission | 3:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yunus Emre Sahbaz defeats Ahmet Rasim Pala via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rinat Rizman defeats Baranok Mehmet Egemen via KO/TKO | 1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kaan Kazgan defeats Umut Kuzgun via Submission, Von Flue Choke | 0:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Okyanus Saribayraktaroglu defeats Ensar Akbayir via Submission | 0:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Akhmed Akhriev defeats Salar Valizadeh via Submission | 3:02 Round 2 of 3, 8:02 Total Bout Page | |
Işfak Seyid defeats Serhat Gumus via KO/TKO | 4:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Emrah Ertargin defeats Celil Üstün via KO/TKO | 4:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Elmir Aliyev defeats Enes Ersoy via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Milad Huseyini defeats Yakup Şahin via KO/TKO | 4:18 Round 2 of 3, 9:18 Total Bout Page | |
Said Malikov defeats Adil Kaya via KO/TKO | 0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Huseyin Safari defeats Rashad Orujevi via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abolfazl Mehrazdaran defeats Boburjon Rakhmatillaev via Submission | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Vendetta 19
Saturday, November 09, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jan Krawarik defeats Kadir Akbas via KO/TKO | 4:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Albert Kocerba defeats Marko Đorđević via KO/TKO | 0:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Olcay Battal defeats Patrick Rainer via Submission, Strikes | 3:40 Round 2 of 3, 8:40 Total Bout Page | |
Wilhelm Ott defeats Christian Draxler via KO/TKO | 3:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Pedro Nobre defeats Nikolay Kondratuk via KO/TKO | 1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Burak Kizilirmak defeats Roberto Allegretti via KO/TKO | 1:21 Round 2 of 3, 6:21 Total Bout Page | |
Selim Topuz defeats Antonio Manna via KO/TKO | 0:44 Round 2 of 3, 5:44 Total Bout Page | |
Vincenzo Bevilacqua defeats Davut Doganay via KO/TKO | 3:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marcel Pawlik defeats Piotrek Kozlicki via KO/TKO | 4:48 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Klaus Eckstein defeats Recep Gültekin via Decision | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adrian Dudas defeats Tomislav Stamper via KO/TKO | 4:21 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Vendetta 18
Saturday, June 15, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Wilhelm Ott defeats Bojan Asak via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergio Pesce defeats Albert Kocerba via Disqualificaton | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ibo Aslan defeats Ivan Vičić via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Kadir Akbas defeats Milan Nakić via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Pedro Nobre defeats Taras Grytskiv via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Rezan Karaben defeats Jan Krawarik via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ercan Demircan defeats Fadil Pašalić via Submission, Strikes | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Selim Topuz defeats Wolfgang Wallner via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Olcay Battal defeats Nikola Ugarković via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |