Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Red Lions Fighting Championship
- Name: Red Lions Fighting Championship
- Headquarters: Luxembourg
- Acronyms: RLFC
-
Promotion Links:
- Tapology Accounts: Fightevents
RLFC Events
RLFC 2
Saturday, December 11, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Leon Aliu defeats Esteban Mendoza via KO/TKO, Punches | of 3 Bout Page | |
Jordan Beljic defeats Matthieu Moya via Submission, Armbar | of 3 Bout Page | |
Aron Bowe defeats Mohammed Rouziq via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Liridon Ramani defeats Eren Coşkun via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | of 3 Bout Page | |
Dimitry Solimeis defeats Yannick Frachon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Parwaiz Arabzai defeats Jens Allemand via KO/TKO, Punches | of 3 Bout Page | |
Elie Caille defeats Allan Taibi Jouve via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nessim Akhdim defeats Niels Björnsson via Submission, Armbar | of 3 Bout Page | |
Dieumerci Luzemo defeats Bence Szalay via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oumar Mizaev defeats Dean Kaulmann via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rivaldo Pereira defeats Lazaro Maza Blanco via Submission, Triangle Choke | of 3 Bout Page | |
Georges Bailly defeats Anthony Barthelemy via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | of 3 Bout Page | |
Christopher Duro Rodrigues defeats Mohamed Amine Maghfour via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
William Jones defeats Naoufel Saidi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
RLFC Luxembourg 1
Saturday, April 07, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Julien Graco defeats Carlos Eduardo de Azevedo via Submission, Kneebar | 1:30 Round 3 of 5, 11:30 Total Bout Page | |
Esteban Mendoza defeats Cédric Severac via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
Stéphanie Page defeats Clemence Schreiber via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Timour Mousayev defeats Jean Phael Promeneur via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karim Rabei defeats Dimitri Kestelyn via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Claire Lopez defeats Alexandra Alvare via KO/TKO | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Davor Olivieri defeats Sebastian Robinet via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
José Vieira Teixeira defeats Teemu Leinonen via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:40 Round 3 of 3, 7:40 Total Bout Page | |
Lucie Bertaud defeats Karolina Hulkko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Issa Isakov defeats Mika Kallio via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yann Liasse defeats Danilo Cardelli via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Teemu Leinonen defeats Wassil Bensadok via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:45 Round 2 of 3, 5:45 Total Bout Page | |
José Vieira Teixeira defeats José Seral via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:30 Round 3 of 3, 7:30 Total Bout Page | |
Luca de Dominicis defeats Alessandro Escher via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |