Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
New Line Cagefighting
- Name: New Line Cagefighting
- Headquarters: Chapmanville, West Virginia
- Acronyms: NLC
-
Promotion Links:
- Tapology Accounts: KeithNLC
NLC Events
New Line Cagefighting 27
Saturday, August 03, 6:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Bryant vs. Jordan Luna Confirmed | 5 x 3 min Bout Page |
New Line Cagefighting 26
Saturday, July 20, 7:00 PM ET
Dunn vs. Myers
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tim Dunn vs. William Myers Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
New Line Cagefighting 25
Saturday, June 29, 7:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Densel Chapman vs. Joseph Thompson Confirmed | 4-4-4-4 Bout Page | |
Chase Thomas vs. Griffen Leombruno Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Anthony Hogeback vs. Cameron Taylor Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Troy Bolin vs. John Carmona Confirmed | 3-3-3-3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Eric Monn vs. Tyrone Kinchen Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Brandon Swaney vs. Griffin Key Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jonah Adkins vs. Dakota Begley Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Cody Noble vs. Robert Mayernik Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Travis Schneider vs. Erik Coon Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shahid Hayward vs. Roman Belcher Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Joseph Perry vs. William Honaker Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Caiden Armstrong vs. Jonathan McClung Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dante Owens vs. Mitchel Vaughn Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Seth Dewitt vs. Edward Pettway Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jayden Owens vs. Jon Skow Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
New Line Cagefighting 24
Saturday, May 18, 5:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sean Stefanic defeats Delano Reynolds via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gage Mitchell defeats Kendale Young via KO/TKO, Ref Stoppage From Strikes | 4:49 Round 2 of 3, 9:49 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Malik Greene defeats Fernando Huerta via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Joseph Thompson defeats Jacob Hatfield via KO/TKO | 2:19 Round 3 of 4, 8:19 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Greg Dunivant defeats Kohl Givens via KO/TKO | 1:12 Round 3 of 3, 5:12 Total Bout Page | |
Mitchel Vaughn defeats Preston Starcher via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Eathan Baker vs. Roman Belcher Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 2:00 Round 3 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Chazz Blevins defeats Antonio Robinson via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
John Norman defeats Trevor Rickard via KO/TKO, Ref Stoppage From Strikes | 0:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) James Barney defeats Vincent Escobedo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Grant Holland defeats Jerden Hargrove via KO/TKO | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Walker Keaton defeats Lamont Askew via KO/TKO, Ref Stoppage From Strikes | 0:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Keely Fischbach defeats Kelsey Elmore via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nate Steiner defeats Sheldon Starcher via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Richard Baldridge defeats Toro Bayes via KO/TKO | 0:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shawn Martin defeats Nicholas Lyons via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
New Line Cagefighting 23
Saturday, April 13, 7:00 PM ET
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Tyler Householder defeats Dakota Begley via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Brody Fulks defeats Izak Bukky via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nate Turpin defeats Michael Adam Moore via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jon Skow defeats Tristen Frandsen via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Eric Monn defeats Emmitt Ruggles via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Wimberly Cook defeats Brennan Browning via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Benjamin Rose vs. Dominick Baker Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 2:00 Round 3 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Antonio Robinson defeats Charles Hendrix via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
New Line Cagefighting 22
Saturday, March 09, 2024
Karshner vs. Richwine
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Jeramy Karshner defeats Justin Richwine via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matthew Garretson defeats Stephen McBride via Submission, Americana | 2:28 Round 2 of 3, 7:28 Total Bout Page | |
Skyler Mauller defeats Andre Williams via KO/TKO | 4:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Joseph Thompson defeats Zane Fry via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Billy Poe defeats Alex Davis via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
Chance Grillot defeats Preston Starcher via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anthony Hogeback defeats Samuel Kinker via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Dakota Begley defeats William Honaker via KO/TKO | 0:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Hunter Dennis defeats Preston Dyar via KO/TKO, Ref Stoppage From Strikes | 1:17 Round 2 of 3, 4:17 Total Bout Page | |
Erik Coon defeats Michael McClendon II via KO/TKO, Ref Stoppage From Strikes | 1:25 Round 3 of 3, 7:25 Total Bout Page | |
Luke Martin defeats Sheldon Starcher via KO/TKO, Ref Stoppage From Strikes | 2:17 Round 2 of 3, 5:17 Total Bout Page | |
Edward Pettway defeats Jasiah Pride via KO/TKO, Ref Stoppage From Strikes | 1:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Travis Abner defeats William Armstead via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Beau Romine defeats Charles Hendrix via KO/TKO | 0:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Joseph Eggleston defeats Timmy Lykins via KO/TKO | 1:32 Round 2 of 3, 4:32 Total Bout Page | |
Demetrius Terry defeats Benjamin Youkers via KO/TKO | 2:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Brody Fulks defeats Kohl Givens via KO/TKO | 1:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
New Line Cagefighting 21
Saturday, December 09, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Justin Thompson defeats Jacob Ray via Submission, Heel Hook | 3:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Robelle Rogers defeats Jarrell Brackett via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jeramy Karshner defeats Alex Davis via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kendale Young defeats Cameron Taylor via KO/TKO, Ref Stoppage From Strikes | 1:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Billy Poe vs. Brandon Conley Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3:00 Round 4 of 4, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hamza Abedrabo defeats Joseph Thompson via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mitchel Vaughn defeats Erik Coon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sheldon Starcher defeats Joseph Eggleston via Submission | 1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ryan Bryant defeats Demetrius Terry via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) James Barney defeats Bobby Johnson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Eathan Baker defeats Chika Okafor via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
New Line Cagefighting 20: Brawl at the Bridge 2
Saturday, November 11, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Dakota Begley defeats Joseph Perry via KO/TKO | 1:33 Round 3 of 3, 5:33 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Chazz Blevins defeats Jovonte Myers via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) James Estepp defeats Ronald Schultz via KO/TKO | 0:54 Round 2 of 3, 2:54 Total Bout Page | |
Devin Stanley defeats Jason Wilson via KO/TKO | 1:42 Round 2 of 3, 4:42 Total Bout Page | |
Philip Ryan Carroll defeats Cameron Taylor via Submission, Technical | 0:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tyrone Kinchen defeats Joey Weaver via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Czar Parrish defeats Griffin Key via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Brendan Kelly defeats Dillon Murphy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Brandon Rogers defeats Samuel Kinker via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Devin Williams defeats William Armstead via KO/TKO | 0:45 Round 3 of 3, 4:45 Total Bout Page | |
Travis Schneider defeats Austin Juelfs via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
NLC Fight Night 19
Saturday, October 14, 2023
McBride vs. Poe
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Justin Richwine vs. Tim Dunn Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3:00 Round 4 of 4, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Billy Poe defeats Stephen McBride via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jonah Adkins defeats Robert Grubbs via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) James Dodd defeats Zackary Shrewsbury via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ben Wilson defeats David Frenette via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marvin Workman defeats Brittani Vaughn via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lionel James defeats Sean Brady via KO/TKO | 0:41 Round 2 of 3, 2:41 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) James Estepp defeats Taylor Mounts via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mitchel Vaughn defeats Gage Householder via KO/TKO | 0:34 Round 2 of 3, 2:34 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sean Bryant defeats Jayden Howard via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kalib McKenzie defeats Seth Ousley via KO/TKO | 1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
New Line Cagefighting 18
Saturday, September 23, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Devin Stanley defeats Brendan Kelly via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Justin Thompson defeats Cameron Taylor via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Skyler Mauller defeats Delano Reynolds via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Karli Thomas defeats Ava Simmons via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:21 Round 2 of 3, 5:21 Total Bout Page | |
Bobby Johnson defeats Austin Juelfs via KO/TKO | 2:11 Round 2 of 3, 5:11 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jordan Gruszewski defeats Joseph Thompson via KO/TKO | 1:14 Round 2 of 4, 4:14 Total Bout Page | |
Keaton Jones defeats Hunter Dennis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hunter Preston defeats T.J. Arthur via KO/TKO | 1:20 Round 3 of 3, 5:20 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Matthew Justice defeats Huu Nguyen via KO/TKO | 1:16 Round 2 of 3, 3:16 Total Bout Page | |
Benjamin Youkers defeats Nicholas Lyons via KO/TKO | 2:44 Round 2 of 3, 5:44 Total Bout Page | |
Dustin Pullin defeats Dakota Begley via KO/TKO | 1:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
New Line Cagefighting 17
Saturday, August 05, 2023
Furnier vs. Myers
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mikey Furnier defeats William Myers via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Chase Thomas defeats Sheldon Starcher via KO/TKO, Strikes | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Zane Fry defeats Joseph Thompson via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Joe Collins defeats Mark Morrell via KO/TKO | 2:30 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Collin Caprini defeats Eric Monn via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eli Hawkins defeats Cole Ward via KO/TKO, Strikes | 2:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Steven McGrew defeats Mitchel Vaughn via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:28 Round 2 of 3, 3:28 Total Bout Page | |
Preston Starcher defeats Brittani Vaughn via Submission, Ankle Lock | 1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rex White defeats Darius Johnston via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Haidyn Griffith defeats Nicholas Lyons via KO/TKO, Strikes | 1:50 Round 2 of 3, 4:50 Total Bout Page |
New Line Cagefighting 16: Brawl at the Bridge
Saturday, May 13, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Densel Chapman defeats Kyle Echard via KO/TKO, Ref Stoppage From Strikes | 4:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Justin Richwine defeats Alex Davis via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 16:00 Total Bout Page | |
Chase Thomas defeats Chance Grillot via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bobby Johnson defeats Travis Schneider via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lucas Seibert defeats Preston Starcher via KO/TKO, Ref Stoppage From Strikes | 1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tyler Mileto defeats Zackary Shrewsbury via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Geoff Magin defeats Chase Stafford via KO/TKO, Ref Stoppage From Strikes | 1:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Cody Noble defeats Robert Mayernik via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sean Schultz defeats James Dodd via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Joseph Perry defeats Ronald Schultz via KO/TKO, Ref Stoppage From Strikes | 1:19 Round 2 of 3, 3:19 Total Bout Page | |
Dustin Cooper defeats Michael Shearer via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sheldon Starcher defeats Fritz Dorisca via KO/TKO, Ref Stoppage From Strikes | 1:13 Round 2 of 3, 3:13 Total Bout Page | |
Andrew Packard defeats Isaac Gerald via KO/TKO, Ref Stoppage From Strikes | 0:52 Round 3 of 3, 4:52 Total Bout Page | |
Noah Kiszka defeats Jonathan Wood via Submission, Technical | 1:19 Round 2 of 3, 3:19 Total Bout Page | |
Griffin Key defeats Caleb Crabtree via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Luke Lago defeats Nicholas Lyons via Submission, Strikes | 0:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
New Line Championship Boxing 4: NLC: Fight Night 15
Saturday, March 11, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Jeramy Karshner defeats Alex Davis via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 4 Bout Page | |
Cole Ward defeats Eric Monn via Submission, Technical | 1:29 Round 3 of 3, 5:29 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Gita-Marie Figueroa defeats Brittani Vaughn via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Zackary Craddock defeats Marvin Workman via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) James Blankenship defeats Heath Griffith via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tyler Gerald defeats Larry Glispie via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Matt Blankenship defeats Jereme Browning via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dalton Estep defeats Vincent Baisi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Zackary Shrewsbury defeats Tyler Grimmett via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dacota Bailey defeats Larry Johnson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Theodore Acord defeats Chance Evens via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jacob Oliver defeats Bobby Horn via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
New Line Cagefighting 10
Saturday, December 03, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Cole Ward defeats Logan Walls via KO/TKO, Ref Stoppage From Strikes | 1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dakota Zubia defeats Sheldon Starcher via KO/TKO, Ref Stoppage From Strikes | 1:08 Round 3 of 3, 5:08 Total Bout Page | |
Deven Paulsen defeats Tom Theocharis via KO/TKO, Ref Stoppage From Strikes | 3:53 Round 2 of 3, 8:53 Total Bout Page | |
Eli Hawkins defeats Skyler Mauller via KO/TKO, Ref Stoppage From Strikes | 2:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Chase Thomas defeats Kyle van der Laan via KO/TKO, Ref Stoppage From Strikes | 1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Czar Parrish defeats River Simms via KO/TKO, Ref Stoppage From Strikes | 0:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Preston Starcher defeats Landon Null via KO/TKO, Didn't Answer Bell | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 4:00 Total Bout Page |
King of the Mountain State
Saturday, September 17, 2022
Smoot vs. Calloway
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Dajuan Calloway defeats Kahlil Smoot via KO/TKO | 2:56 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Brandon Boggs vs. Alex Davis Ends in a Draw, Technical | 4 Rounds Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jeramy Karshner defeats William Myers via KO/TKO | 1:34 Round 2 of 4, 4:34 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Timothy Hensley Jr defeats Jared Burns via KO/TKO | 1:14 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rick Randolph defeats Chase Stafford via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bobby Johnson defeats Connor Foit via KO/TKO | 1:51 Round 3 of 3, 5:51 Total Bout Page |
New Line Cagefighting 9: Saturday Night
Saturday, June 11, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Chase Stafford defeats Eli Hawkins via KO/TKO, Ref Stoppage From Strikes | 0:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Preston Starcher defeats Brittani Vaughn via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Richard Feistl defeats Joseph Perry via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Chase Thomas defeats Timothy Whalen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
New Line Cagefighting 8
Saturday, March 12, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jason Wilson defeats Densel Chapman via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Joseph Perry defeats Ronald Schultz via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dustin Cooper defeats Hunter Wilson via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bobby Johnson defeats Skyler Mauller via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Chance Grillot defeats Preston Starcher via Submission, Armbar | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Brooke Knight defeats Harley Cofield via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mikey Mitchell defeats Jared Burns via KO/TKO | 0:41 Round 2 of 3, 2:41 Total Bout Page | |
Alex Davis defeats Derek Donovan via KO/TKO, Injury | 1:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ethan Blackburn defeats Zach Kennedy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Keith Noe defeats William Myers via KO/TKO | 1:44 Round 2 of 4, 4:44 Total Bout Page | |
Czar Parrish defeats Cole Ward via KO/TKO, Ref Stoppage From Strikes | 0:54 Round 2 of 3, 2:54 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Michael Watts defeats William Honaker via KO/TKO | 1:58 Round 2 of 3, 3:58 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Luke Lago defeats Avery Toler via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daniel Green defeats Delano Reynolds via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mitchel Vaughn defeats Zaqari Mott via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
New Line Championship Boxing: Huntington
Saturday, January 29, 2022
Browning vs. Myers
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Justin Richwine defeats Justin Novaria via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kyle James defeats Jonathan Wood via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) William Myers defeats Jereme Browning via KO/TKO | 0:58 Round 3 of 4, 6:58 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bobby Johnson defeats Bobby New via KO/TKO | 1:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Robert Mayernik defeats Eric Monn via KO/TKO | 1:03 Round 2 of 3, 3:03 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Densel Chapman defeats Jacob Stanton via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Devin Stanley defeats Skyler Mauller via KO/TKO | 1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alex Davis defeats Eric Oden II via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elijah Thacker defeats CJ Matthews via KO/TKO | 0:44 Round 2 of 3, 2:44 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Logan Shuck defeats Casey Galyean via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Joshua Bowling defeats Marc Dean via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Zach Hardman defeats Jeffrey Mycek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Matthew Crist defeats Daylan Jemerson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
New Line Cagefighting 7
Saturday, November 06, 2021
Browning vs. Conn
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Jereme Browning defeats Jared Conn via KO/TKO | 0:41 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Grayson Hostetter defeats Samuel Kinker via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Adam Dingess vs. Alex Davis Ends in a Draw, Majority | 2:00 Round 3 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Devin Stanley defeats Sullivan Montgomery via Submission, D'arce Choke | 1:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shawn Estep defeats Jacob Ray via KO/TKO | 1:12 Round 2 of 3, 3:12 Total Bout Page | |
Justin Jones defeats Dan Hanson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Michael Watts defeats Richard Feistl via KO/TKO | 1:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ashon Cofield defeats Zackary Craddock via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zuri McCallister defeats Jaylin Marshall via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:10 Round 2 of 3, 3:10 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Chris Parsons defeats Landon Tichenor via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eli Hawkins defeats Tyrone Kinchen via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Eric Oden II defeats Russell Adams via KO/TKO | 1:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Wesley Gabb defeats Holden Magana via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ian Brown defeats Logan Shuck via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zack Raye defeats David Messer via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
New Line Cagefighting 6
Saturday, August 14, 2021
Miles vs. Jones
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Chris Miles defeats Mike Jones via KO/TKO, Ref Stoppage From Strikes | 3:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jonathan Rowh defeats Bobby New via KO/TKO, Dr. Stoppage | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Chance Grillot defeats Jonathan Wood via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jacob Lemaster defeats Dave Harris via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:45 Round 3 of 3, 4:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Logan Shuck defeats Shane McGrew via KO/TKO | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alex Davis defeats Joseph Perry via KO/TKO, Ref Stoppage From Strikes | 1:33 Round 2 of 3, 3:33 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chase Stafford defeats Jared Conn via KO/TKO | 1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Zackary Craddock defeats David Messer via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jacob Ray defeats Brittani Vaughn via KO/TKO | 0:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Densel Chapman defeats Shawn Estep via KO/TKO | 1:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Skyler Mauller defeats Collin Caprini via KO/TKO | 1:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tyrone Kinchen defeats Dallas Conley via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kyle James defeats Ian Brown via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Mullins defeats Cody Blevins via KO/TKO, Kick | 0:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Austin Wherry defeats James Meade via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Roger Anderson defeats CJ Matthews via KO/TKO | 1:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bobby Johnson defeats Gregory Martin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Julius Perdue defeats Casey Galyean via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
New Line Cagefighting 5
Saturday, May 01, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Justin Richwine defeats Matthew Garretson via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mikey Furnier defeats Steve Walden via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
Kevin Miller defeats Chad Tyler via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zackary Craddock defeats Skyler Mauller via KO/TKO, Strike | 1:40 Round 3 of 3, 5:40 Total Bout Page | |
David Strohl defeats Joseph Catterton via KO/TKO, Strike | 1:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alex Davis defeats Matthew Workman via KO/TKO, Strike | 1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chase Stafford defeats Nicholas Fisher via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sherry Echelberger defeats Mikayla Watkins via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shawn Estep defeats Julius Perdue via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bobby New defeats David Mullins via KO/TKO, Ref Stoppage From Strikes | 1:55 Round 2 of 3, 3:55 Total Bout Page | |
Jonathan Wood defeats Sean Watkins via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jacob Lemaster defeats Tristan Swafford via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tim Blackburn defeats Jaylin Marshall via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patrick Marcum defeats Zachary DeHart via KO/TKO, Strike | 1:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jason Wilson defeats Garratt Brannock via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ricky Vance defeats Jose Schultz via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Michael Watts defeats Mark Corns via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Matthew Sammons defeats Garrett DeHart via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kyle James vs. Jacob Ray Ends in a Draw | 2:00 Round 3 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shane McGrew defeats Chris Washington via KO/TKO, Retired | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page |
New Line Cagefighting 4
Saturday, February 08, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Densel Chapman defeats Ryan Stell via KO/TKO | 1:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Devin Stanley defeats Zackary Craddock via KO/TKO | 1:11 Round 2 of 3, 3:11 Total Bout Page | |
Matthew Workman defeats Ryan Hall via KO/TKO | 1:37 Round 2 of 3, 3:37 Total Bout Page | |
Andre Williams defeats Ryan Blankenship via KO/TKO, Didn't Answer Bell | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kevin Miller defeats Justin Bartram via KO/TKO | 0:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Stony Totten defeats Bobby New via KO/TKO | 1:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Skyler Mauller defeats Zachary DeHart via KO/TKO | 1:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |