Boxing (Bare Knuckle) Promotion
Bare Knuckle Fighting Championship
BKFC Events
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Bare Knuck Box) Robbie Peralta vs. Ruben Warr Confirmed | 5 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Daniel Alvarez vs. Derek Perez Confirmed | 5 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Fernando Gonzalez vs. Kyle McElroy Confirmed | 5 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Danny Pettit vs. Van Vo Confirmed | 5 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Bare Knuck Box) Kai Stewart vs. Bryan Duran Confirmed | 5 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Keith Richardson vs. Alberto Blas Confirmed | 5 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Jared Warren vs. John Michael Escoboza Confirmed | 5 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Gee Perez vs. Albert Inclan Confirmed | 5 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Christine Vicens vs. Melanie Shah Confirmed | 5 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Justin Ibarrola vs. Rick Caruso Confirmed | 5 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Chris Garcia vs. Micah Livingston Confirmed | 5 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Leonardo Perdomo vs. Steven Banks Confirmed | 5 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Edgard Plazaola vs. Eric Dodson Confirmed | 5 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Markus Suarez vs. David Simpson Confirmed | 5 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Dameko Labon vs. AJ Iriarte Confirmed | 5 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Peter Peraza vs. Wayna Reid Confirmed | 5 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Bare Knuck Box) Paul Venis vs. Stanoi Tabakov Confirmed | 5 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Bart Król vs. Pic Jardine Confirmed | 5 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Danny Christie vs. Jimmy Millar Confirmed | 5 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) John Ferguson vs. Danny Moir Confirmed | 5 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Gary Slator vs. Rob Cunningham Confirmed | 5 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Jack Culshaw vs. Bartek Kanabey Confirmed | 5 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Stevie Taylor vs. Michael Holmes Confirmed | 5 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Brad Taylor vs. Dan Mohammed Confirmed | 5 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Will Rochester vs. Luke Beamish Confirmed | 5 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Ryan Sanson vs. Jeremy Waltron Confirmed | 5 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Cameron Hardy vs. Bryan Creighton Confirmed | 5 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Bare Knuck Box) Keegan Vandermeer vs. Sawyer Depee Confirmed | 5 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Andrew Strode vs. Dominick Carey Confirmed | 5 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Andrew Yates vs. Josh Huber Confirmed | 5 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Cassie Robb vs. Cristina Crist Confirmed | 5 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Ramiro Figueroa vs. Brett Hudson Confirmed | 5 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Dylan Schulte vs. Ruben Arroyo Confirmed | 5 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Casey Moses vs. Zeb Vincent Confirmed | 5 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Matthew Maestas vs. Jessie Stalder Confirmed | 5 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Daniel Mitchell vs. Joseph Creer Confirmed | 5 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Lumumba Sayers vs. Jeremy Morrison Confirmed | 5 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Sergio Lopez vs. Derrick Findley Confirmed | 5 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
BKFC Fight Night: Puebla
Saturday, May 25, 9:00 PM ET
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Bare Knuck Box) Rodolfo Rubio defeats Luis Rey Gallegos via KO/TKO | 1:35 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Julian Fernandez defeats Lino Sánchez via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (eye Injury) | 2:00 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Donny Matos defeats Román Córdova via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Luis Castañeda defeats Heriberto Tovar via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Carlos Giner defeats Juan Álvarez via KO/TKO | 0:32 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Cesar Vazquez defeats Eduardo Meneses via KO/TKO | 1:50 Round 2 of 5, 3:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Sergio Perez Jimenez vs. Mario Martinez Vela Ends in a Draw, Majority | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Roberto Uvando defeats Alberto Sánchez via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Juan Campos defeats Jose Juan Lopez via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Nicolás Diaz defeats Marcelo Antonio Perez via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
BKFC Fight Night: Omaha
Friday, May 17, 8:00 PM ET
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Bare Knuck Box) Carlos Trinidad-Snake defeats Dustin Pague via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Dakota Cochrane defeats Jeremie Holloway via KO/TKO | 0:42 Round 2 of 5, 2:42 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Stanislav Grosu defeats Alonzo Martinez via KO/TKO | 1:24 Round 2 of 5, 3:24 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Sarah Shell defeats Crystal Van Wyk via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Bobby Taylor defeats Ryan Roberts via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Ryan Braun defeats Corey McIntosh via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Emeka Ifekandu defeats Sean Wilson via Decision, Majority | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Tommy Strydom defeats Corey Roberts via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Nate Morrow defeats Josh Krejci via KO/TKO | 1:59 Round 3 of 5, 5:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Dionisio Ramirez defeats Kassius Kayne via KO/TKO | 1:59 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Eduardo Peralta defeats Brandon Meyer via KO/TKO | 1:10 Round 4 of 5, 7:10 Total Bout Page |
BKFC 61: Rivera vs. Straus
Saturday, May 11, 8:00 PM ET
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Bare Knuck Box) Jimmie Rivera defeats Daniel Straus via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Michael Trizano defeats Louie Lopez via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:02 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Ryan Reber defeats Anthony Foye via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Natalie Gage defeats Sarah Click via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (cut) | 2:00 Round 2 of 5, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Rick Hawn defeats Stephen Stengel via KO/TKO, Check Left Hook | 0:35 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Zachary Calmus defeats Connor McKenna via KO/TKO, Overhand Left | 1:49 Round 3 of 5, 5:49 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Patrick Brady defeats Lewis Rumsey via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:41 Round 2 of 5, 3:41 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Scott Roberts defeats Chris Sarro via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (hand Injury) | 0:27 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Pat Casey defeats Sam Watford via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Danny Pettit defeats Dylan Felion via KO/TKO, Right Hand | 0:36 Round 3 of 5, 4:36 Total Bout Page |
BKFC: Knuckle Mania 4
Saturday, April 27, 8:00 PM ET
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Bare Knuck Box) Mike Perry defeats Thiago Alves via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:00 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Mick Terrill defeats Lorenzo Hunt via KO/TKO, Arm Dislocation | 1:48 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Ben Rothwell defeats Todd Duffee via KO/TKO, Injury | 0:43 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Alfredo Angulo defeats Jeremiah Riggs via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:07 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Julian Lane defeats Evgeny Kurdanov via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 2:00 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Crystal Pittman defeats Sydney Smith via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:48 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) David Diaz vs. Shane Jordan Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Andrew Angelcor defeats Ruben Warr via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Daniel Alvarez defeats Victor Rosas via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 2:00 Round 4 of 5, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Vincent Familari defeats Fernando Gonzalez via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Tommy Aaron defeats Richard Brooks via KO/TKO | 1:14 Round 2 of 5, 3:14 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Keith Richardson defeats Cody Vidal via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 2:00 Round 2 of 5, 4:00 Total Bout Page |
BKFC Prospect Series: Salem (Event Cancelled)
Saturday, April 20, 9:00 PM ET
Salem Civic Center
Salem, VA
BKFC Fight Night: Clearwater
Friday, April 12, 8:00 PM ET
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Bare Knuck Box) Mike Richman defeats Erick Lozano via KO/TKO | 0:53 Round 5 of 5, 8:53 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Elvin Leon Brito defeats Ja'Far Fortt via KO/TKO | 0:40 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Tyler Randall defeats JR Ridge via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Abdiel Velazquez defeats Travis Thompson via KO/TKO | 1:03 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Jay Jackson defeats Idrees Wasi via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 2:00 Round 3 of 5, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Jessica Borga defeats Katharina Lehner via KO/TKO | 0:41 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Leonel Carrera defeats Mike Heckert via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (eye Injury) | 2:00 Round 2 of 5, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Angel Hernandez defeats Rayne Wells via KO/TKO | 0:08 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Quentin Gaskin defeats Zachary Pannell via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | Round 1 of 5 Bout Page |
BKFC 60: Lilley vs. Tenaglia
Saturday, April 06, 2:00 PM ET
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Bare Knuck Box) Franco Tenaglia defeats James Lilley via Decision, Majority | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Danny Christie defeats David Round via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:38 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Ellis Shepherd defeats Gary Fox via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Matt Hodgson defeats Chaz Wasserman via KO/TKO, Uppercuts | 1:38 Round 3 of 5, 5:38 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Jonno Chipchase defeats Robbie Brown via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (eye Injury) | 2:00 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Dawid Oskar defeats Conor Cooke via KO/TKO, Left Hand | of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Rob Boardman defeats Danny McIntosh via KO/TKO, Left Hook to Body | 1:08 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Ben Bonner defeats Ray Putterill via KO/TKO, Left Hand | 1:08 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Toby Bindon defeats Marcus Pond via KO/TKO | 1:41 Round 2 of 5, 3:41 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Jack Draper defeats Piotr Ćwik via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:14 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Bartek Kanabey defeats Bakhtyor Kudratov via KO/TKO, Right Hand | Round 1 of 5 Bout Page |
BKFC 59: Dodson vs. Aguero
Friday, March 29, 9:00 PM ET
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Bare Knuck Box) John Dodson vs. Dagoberto Aguero Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Donald Sanchez defeats Dallas Davison via KO/TKO | 1:19 Round 3 of 5, 5:19 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Nick Kohring defeats Kyle McElroy via KO/TKO | 0:30 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Ruben Warr defeats Lorenzo Coca via KO/TKO | 1:46 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Keith Richardson defeats Frank Lester via KO/TKO | 1:57 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Marc Entenberg defeats Van Vo via Decision, Majority | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Justin Street defeats Anthony Sanchez via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Felipe Chavez defeats Leandro Torres via KO/TKO | 0:58 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Manuel Otero defeats Mikey Furnier via KO/TKO | 0:42 Round 2 of 5, 2:42 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Austin Lewis defeats Joshua Richey via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
BKFC 58: Markulev vs. Kolev
Friday, March 22, 4:00 PM ET
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Bare Knuck Box) Toni Markulev defeats Kaloyan Kolev via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Vaso Bakočević defeats Ramadan Noaman via Decision, Majority | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Zohrab Azimov vs. Veselin Ivanov Ends in a Draw, Split | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Yunus Emre Batan defeats Jivko Stoimenov via KO/TKO | 0:21 Round 4 of 5, 6:21 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Dominik Estorer defeats Steve Pasche via KO/TKO | 1:59 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Mehdi Barghi defeats Nikolai Alexiev via KO/TKO | 1:47 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Stanoi Tabakov defeats Petr Beránek via KO/TKO | 1:24 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Angel Petkov defeats Felipe Maia via Decision, Majority | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Ilian Adrianov defeats Tomas Vojtela via KO/TKO | 1:38 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Nicole Schaefer defeats Daniela Graf via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 2 of 5, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Ruslan Tokhtarov defeats Zdravko Dimitrov via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Emil Enchev defeats Athanasios Zampelos via KO/TKO | 0:38 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page |
BKFC Fight Night: Miami
Friday, March 15, 2024
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Bare Knuck Box) Howard Davis defeats Sean Wilson via KO/TKO | 1:34 Round 2 of 5, 3:34 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Rosalinda Rodriguez defeats Monica Franco via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 3 of 5, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Brandon Meyer defeats Joshuah Alvarez via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Markus Suarez defeats Marcus Williamson via KO/TKO | 0:28 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Rohan Prado defeats Raymond Pell via KO/TKO | 0:31 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Eduardo Conception defeats Alvin Davis via KO/TKO | 1:34 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Wayna Reid defeats Jim Pulgar via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Dameko Labon defeats Jorge Bargallo via KO/TKO | 1:44 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Julio Perez defeats Kory Moegenburg via KO/TKO | 0:30 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page |
BKFC Prospect Series: Canada
Saturday, March 02, 2024
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Bare Knuck Box) Jade Masson-Wong defeats Gabrielle Roman via KO/TKO | 1:00 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Jeremiah Riggs defeats Sonny Smith via KO/TKO, Strikes | 0:49 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Stan Surmacz defeats Reuben Roundstone via KO/TKO | 1:12 Round 3 of 5, 5:12 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Drew Stuve defeats Jason Kelly via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 1:11 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Chad Lucanas defeats Trai Santos via KO/TKO | 1:50 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Samuel Polk defeats Jake Craig via KO/TKO | 1:12 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Hasan Alghanim defeats Dalton Shtybel via KO/TKO | 1:05 Round 2 of 5, 3:05 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Tyler Tremblett defeats Donnie Tice, Jr. via KO/TKO, Strikes | 1:24 Round 2 of 5, 3:24 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Robert Desharnais defeats Desmond Johnson via KO/TKO | 0:34 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Matt Socholotiuk defeats Adam De Freitas via KO/TKO, Strikes | 1:13 Round 3 of 5, 5:13 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Pita Tuiloma defeats Estevan Fuenzalida via KO/TKO, Strikes | 0:30 Round 2 of 5, 2:30 Total Bout Page |
BKFC Prospect Series: Manassas
Friday, February 16, 2024
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Bare Knuck Box) Brandon Shavers defeats Stanislav Grosu via KO/TKO | 1:32 Round 4 of 5, 7:32 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Cameron VanCamp defeats Micah Terrill via KO/TKO | 0:25 Round 2 of 5, 2:25 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Zachary Calmus defeats Joshua Freeman via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 3 of 5, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Murat Kilimetov defeats Tre Cook via KO/TKO | 0:09 Round 2 of 5, 2:09 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) James Brown defeats Bovar Khanakov via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 3 of 5, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Joe Ray defeats Ryan Shough via KO/TKO | 1:50 Round 2 of 5, 3:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Shawn Brooks defeats JorDan Christensen via KO/TKO | 0:52 Round 3 of 5, 4:52 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Crystal Van Wyk defeats Crystal Lawson via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Nathan Rivera defeats Dustin Garrett via KO/TKO | 1:22 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Cary Caprio defeats Micah Livingston via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 2 of 5, 4:00 Total Bout Page |
BKFC 57: Palomino vs. Trout
Friday, February 02, 2024
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Bare Knuck Box) Austin Trout defeats Luis Palomino via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Bryce Henry defeats Robbie Peralta via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (eye Injury) | 2:00 Round 2 of 5, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Bryan Duran defeats Louie Lopez via KO/TKO, Overhand Right | 0:48 Round 4 of 5, 6:48 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) John Michael Escoboza defeats Isaac Doolittle via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:58 Round 3 of 5, 5:58 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Alberto Blas defeats Daniel Alvarez via KO/TKO, Straight Left | 1:00 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Leonardo Perdomo defeats Bobby Brents via KO/TKO, Right Hand | 0:33 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Justin Ibarrola defeats Landon Williams via KO/TKO, Overhand Right | 0:15 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Edgard Plazaola defeats Darrick Gates via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 1:59 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Chris Garcia defeats Albert Inclan via Decision, Majority | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Ryan Reber defeats Derek Perez via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:14 Round 4 of 5, 7:14 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Leo Bercier defeats Stephen Townsel via KO/TKO, Injury | 2:10 Round 4 of 5, 8:10 Total Bout Page |
BKFC Prospect Series: Albuquerque
Saturday, January 27, 2024
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Bare Knuck Box) Donald Sanchez defeats Noah Cutter via KO/TKO | 0:35 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Taylor Starling defeats Jenny Clausius via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Eric Dodson defeats Dakota Highpine via KO/TKO | 0:40 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Will Albrecht defeats Freddy Sandoval via KO/TKO | 1:59 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Ismail Israilov defeats Don Mohammed via KO/TKO | 1:12 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Juan Adams defeats Matt Adams via KO/TKO | 1:30 Round 3 of 5, 5:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Karla Alvarez defeats Brittany Horton via KO/TKO | 1:59 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Felipe Chavez defeats Michael Manno via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 1:27 Round 3 of 5, 5:27 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Kaine Tomlinson, Jr. defeats Apostle Spencer via KO/TKO | 0:33 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Zachary Pannell defeats Kasey Yates via KO/TKO | 1:44 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page |
BKFC 56: Perry vs. Alvarez
Saturday, December 02, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Bare Knuck Box) Mike Perry defeats Eddie Alvarez via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 2:00 Round 2 of 5, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Christine Ferea defeats Bec Rawlings via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Kai Stewart defeats Howard Davis via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Mick Terrill defeats Arnold Adams via KO/TKO | 0:47 Round 4 of 5, 6:47 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Jeremy Stephens defeats Jimmie Rivera via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (cut) | 2:00 Round 3 of 5, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Ben Moa defeats Bridger Bercier via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (cut) | 0:51 Round 3 of 5, 4:51 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Erick Lozano defeats Mike Jones via KO/TKO | 0:51 Round 3 of 5, 4:51 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Esteban Rodriguez defeats Keegan Vandermeer via KO/TKO | 1:06 Round 2 of 5, 3:06 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Trever Bradshaw defeats Troy Dennison via KO/TKO | 1:55 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Danny Hilton defeats LJ Schulz via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 2:00 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page |
BKFC 55: Christie vs. Warren
Saturday, November 18, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Bare Knuck Box) Jared Warren defeats Danny Christie via KO/TKO | 1:56 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Bart Król defeats Anthony Holmes via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 2:00 Round 4 of 5, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Matt Hodgson defeats Mason Shaw via KO/TKO | 0:29 Round 2 of 5, 2:29 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Danny Mitchell defeats John Ferguson via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Darren Hendry defeats Luke Atkin via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:25 Round 2 of 5, 2:25 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Gary Fox defeats Robbie Brown via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Conor Cooke defeats Nathan Owens via KO/TKO | 1:12 Round 2 of 5, 3:12 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Karl Thompson defeats Dawid Oskar via Decision | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Antonio Moscatiello defeats Hynek Hospodářský via KO/TKO, Right Hand | 1:58 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Paul Cook defeats Luke Nevin via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Jonny Graham defeats Abel Radomski via KO/TKO | 1:40 Round 2 of 5, 3:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Anthony Faulkner defeats Rob Cunningham via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:57 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page |
BKFC 54: Dimitrov vs. Zhelyazkov
Friday, November 17, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Bare Knuck Box) Rosen Dimitrov defeats Todor Zhelyazkov via KO/TKO | 1:40 Round 2 of 5, 3:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Georgi Valentinov defeats Bojan Kosendar via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Vladislav Kanchev defeats Ilyas Sadykov via KO/TKO | 0:54 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Kaloyan Kolev defeats Amer Abdulnabi via KO/TKO, Shoe Malfunction | 0:57 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Marian Dimitrov defeats Jędrzej Durski via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Mahmoud Ahmed defeats Florin Lupu via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Veselin Ivanov defeats Marco Giustarini via KO/TKO | 1:08 Round 3 of 5, 5:08 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Mladen Iliev defeats Yunus Emre Batan via KO/TKO | 0:40 Round 3 of 5, 4:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Steve Pasche defeats Mehmet Ozer via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 1:30 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Angel Petkov defeats Nikola Arsov via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Felipe Maia defeats Martin Stoichkov via KO/TKO | 1:55 Round 2 of 5, 3:55 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Tomas Vojtela defeats Zdravko Dimitrov via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 0:30 Round 3 of 5, 4:30 Total Bout Page |
BKFC: Thailand 5
Saturday, November 04, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Custom Rules) Buakaw Banchamek defeats Saenchai Saenpong via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Chisakan Ariphipat defeats Fani Peloumpi via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Krisana Sirsang defeats Sarun Srioumboo via KO/TKO | 0:18 Round 3 of 5, 4:18 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Kristof Kirsch defeats Thomas Newton via KO/TKO | 0:45 Round 2 of 5, 2:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Daniel Dörrer defeats Tofan Pirani via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Andrew Miller defeats Wongaon Teerawat via KO/TKO | 1:13 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Joemil Miado defeats Gustaf Cedermalm via KO/TKO | 0:43 Round 2 of 5, 2:43 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Jonny Tello defeats Chaloemporn Sawatsuk via KO/TKO | 0:50 Round 5 of 5, 8:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Pouriya Rokhneh defeats Yohann Marin via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Pongpisan Chunyong defeats Tha Pyay Nyo via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Mikhail Vertrila defeats Allen Wycoco via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Tumba defeats Maseng Kantiphong via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
BKFC 53: Mundell vs. Coltrane
Friday, November 03, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Bare Knuck Box) David Mundell defeats Doug Coltrane via KO/TKO | 1:23 Round 2 of 5, 3:23 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Julian Lane defeats Murat Kazgan via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (cut) | 1:53 Round 3 of 5, 5:53 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Sawyer Depee defeats Johnathan Miller via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Diego Romo vs. Ravon Baxter Ends in a Draw, Majority | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Nathan Rivera defeats Jaymes Hyder via KO/TKO | 1:21 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Mike Heckert defeats Scott Lampert via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 0:53 Round 2 of 5, 2:53 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Dagoberto Aguero defeats Chance Wilson via KO/TKO | 1:24 Round 3 of 5, 5:24 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Michael Larrimore defeats Justin Watson via KO/TKO | 1:01 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Jeff Janvier defeats Devonte Jeffery via KO/TKO | 1:09 Round 2 of 5, 3:09 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Ja'Far Fortt defeats Aaron Sutterfield via KO/TKO | 0:28 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page |
BKFC 52: Barnett vs. Richardson
Friday, October 20, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Bare Knuck Box) Keith Richardson defeats Reginald Barnett, Jr. via KO/TKO | 0:58 Round 2 of 5, 2:58 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Tony Soto defeats Kevin Croom via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Jeremie Holloway defeats Cameron VanCamp via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Solon Staley defeats Darrick Gates via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 2:00 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Brandon Bushaw defeats Joshua Marer via KO/TKO | 0:50 Round 2 of 5, 2:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Jeremiah Scott defeats Chevvy Bridges via KO/TKO | 1:56 Round 3 of 5, 5:56 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Derek Perez defeats Samuel Samples via KO/TKO | 0:44 Round 2 of 5, 2:44 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Trukon Carson defeats Daishaun Middleton via KO/TKO | 1:01 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Daniel Cooper defeats Miach Lail via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 2:00 Round 4 of 5, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Bekhzod Usmonov defeats Trevor Loken via KO/TKO | 0:24 Round 3 of 5, 4:24 Total Bout Page |
BKFC Prospect Series: UK
Saturday, October 14, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Bare Knuck Box) Jonno Chipchase defeats Anton Larsson via KO/TKO | 1:24 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Terry Needham defeats Morgan Starkey via KO/TKO | 1:25 Round 2 of 5, 3:25 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Dominik Herold defeats Zane Marks via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 2 of 5, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Brad Taylor defeats Harry Cain via KO/TKO | 1:20 Round 2 of 5, 3:20 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Marcus Pond defeats Ryan Harris via KO/TKO | 1:20 Round 2 of 5, 3:20 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Ray Putterill defeats George Buckell via KO/TKO | 1:21 Round 3 of 5, 5:21 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Andy Thornton defeats Lee Browne via KO/TKO | 1:24 Round 2 of 5, 3:24 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Bartek Kanabey defeats Shaun Kissane via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Peter Hayes defeats Dean Hunt via KO/TKO | 0:49 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Marti Barnes defeats Micky Pedersen via KO/TKO | 1:47 Round 2 of 5, 3:47 Total Bout Page |