Kickboxing Promotion
Japan Kickboxing Innovation
JKI Events
Resistance 15
Saturday, April 06, 12:00 AM ET
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Yuki Motoyama defeats Taison Maeda via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Taichi Fujihira defeats Itsuki Honda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yumeto vs. Mio Sano Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryoma Yoshizumi defeats Koki Inomoto via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuya Kazama defeats Naoto Sakurada via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
King of Strikers Round 42
Sunday, March 17, 2024
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Ryosei Hori defeats Koki Yamada via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kotobuki Kureshima defeats Kaito Yahiro via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nanami defeats NANA☆SE via KO/TKO, Right Head Kick | Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) JHO defeats Shiia Momota via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (injury to Nose) | Round 3 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Naojiro Kawano defeats Kenji Ueno via KO/TKO, Left Hook | Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shuhei Sone vs. Ryo Kurihara Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kotaro defeats Satoru Nariai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kira vs. Zen Kitayama Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rikyo defeats Kazuki Muramatsu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Master’s Pit 20th Anniversary Tournament
Sunday, February 18, 2024
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Ryuta Inoue defeats Ken Sakurai via KO/TKO | 1:44 Round 3 of 3, 7:44 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Takayuki Kaneko defeats Kenichiro Tsuzuki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kota Omori defeats Taiga Ise via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (cut to Eye) | 0:55 Round 2 of 3, 3:55 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jiro Hasebe defeats Shuma via KO/TKO | 1:25 Round 2 of 3, 4:25 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yukitaka Isogai defeats Ryuta Akamiuchi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Keigo Nemoto defeats Yuki Ocharonchai via KO/TKO | 0:43 Round 2 of 3, 3:43 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Natsumi defeats Turbo via KO/TKO | 0:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Kakumei Kickboxing
Sunday, January 21, 2024
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Koki Ueno defeats Musashi Miyagi via KO/TKO | 1:59 Round 2 of 5, 4:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Daiki Kirizume defeats K.B via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shun vs. Sho Ends in a Draw, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shunsuke vs. ☆AKIHIRO☆ Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rising Ken defeats Shingo via KO/TKO | 1:32 Round 3 of 3, 7:32 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ririn Yokoi defeats Akanetsuki Idaka via KO/TKO | 0:28 Round 3 of 3, 4:28 Total Bout Page |
Resistance 14
Sunday, December 10, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Tomoya Maruyama defeats Ryuta Inoue via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kota Omori defeats Ken Sakurai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yu defeats Ato via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Taiga Ise defeats Tenshin Takano via KO/TKO, Right Straight | 1:39 Round 2 of 3, 3:39 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mio Sano defeats Jiro Hasebe via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Toranosuke Matsuda defeats Haru Tokita via KO/TKO | 1:33 Round 2 of 3, 3:33 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryoma Yoshizumi defeats Masahiro Fujiwara via KO/TKO | 0:11 Round 3 of 3, 4:11 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yukitaka Isogai vs. Kaisei Ends in a No Contest, Accidental Kick to the Groin | 1:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Maki Saenchai Gym defeats Takehiro Endo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mai Matsufuji defeats Rion Nabekura via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Ibusu Kick
Sunday, December 03, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Chikara Sameshima defeats Chainsaw Man Sakata via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kenshi defeats Akihito via KO/TKO, Spinning Back Fist | 1:03 Round 3 of 3, 7:03 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rai Yoshinobu defeats MEGUMI via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Prince Revolution Hope 8
Sunday, December 03, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Koki defeats Shuya Imahata via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Phakchi Okuda defeats Ayuto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Taiga Himeno defeats Daiki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shotaro vs. Issei Ikuno Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ryuchi Uchino defeats Takanori Ayazuka via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page |
Arousal 8
Saturday, September 30, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Kazuki Yamagishi defeats Takuya via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuki Motoyama defeats Takayuki Kaneko via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Juri Sakayori defeats Shunta Kawabata via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Aimi vs. Seri Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Saya Tsukamoto vs. MIKU Ends in a Draw, Split | 3 Rounds, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yusuke Onizawa defeats Riki Omori via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 0:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yukitaka Isogai defeats Satoru via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 0:46 Round 2 of 3, 3:46 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kosuke Nishida defeats Hideki Kubo via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tomokazu Ishikawa defeats Hiroshi Ono via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Daisuke Arai defeats Daisuke Iijima via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Resistance 13
Sunday, September 17, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Zen Kitayama vs. Guriko Sato Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryuta Inoue defeats Koki Ueno via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tomoya Maruyama defeats Katsuhiko Tsukamoto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kota Saenchaigym defeats Yuta Watanabe via KO/TKO, Right Straight | 1:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yujiro defeats Ritsu Saito via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Toranosuke Matsuda defeats Ryoma Yoshizumi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shuma defeats Yumeto via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Seiya Shiratani defeats Takehiro Endo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Gold Rush 12
Sunday, August 27, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Kanta Koyama defeats Wagner Carioca via KO/TKO | 1:57 Round 3 of 3, 7:57 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chuchai defeats Go-Oh via KO/TKO | 1:50 Round 3 of 3, 7:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Koki Kobayashi defeats Hyuga Sako via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) KAZU KING defeats K.B via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Karate) Fuya Hirai defeats Ren Murakami via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kaito Horii defeats Masahiro Ozawa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryu defeats HIRO via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuma Yamaguchi defeats Akito Kinoshita via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yoshinori Nishio defeats Kazuki Magari via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yusei defeats Hoshina via KO/TKO | 0:19 Round 3 of 3, 6:19 Total Bout Page |
Battle Start 27
Sunday, July 23, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Taison Maeda defeats Ikko Ota via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rannosuke defeats Yura via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuta Watanabe defeats Chisato KissMe via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Legion☆Japan 2023 ~Lion's Roar 2~
Saturday, July 15, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Tomoyuki defeats Kwan Sakrangsit via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Masato Uchishiba defeats Daisaku Tanaka via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ryuta defeats Yusuke Kitagawa via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:14 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shunnosuke defeats Shinryu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) KAZU KING defeats SOUL via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Gang-G defeats 8 Bravely via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (cut) | 2:16 Round 5 of 5, 14:16 Total Bout Page | |
Seiji Shirai defeats Kunpei Terui via KO/TKO | 0:48 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nono Aragaki defeats MEGUMI via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Resistance 12
Sunday, July 09, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Yosuke Aoki defeats Yuichi Umeda via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kaisei Sato defeats Rambo Muay Thai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryoya defeats Takuya Tomita via KO/TKO, Left Leg Kick | 1:37 Round 2 of 3, 4:37 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tomoya Maruyama defeats Yuya Minagawa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kota Omori defeats Yuhi Okochi via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 7:00 Total Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Mako Yamada defeats Pan Hui via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryusei Imamura defeats Fujimonkon via KO/TKO | of 3 Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Keima Shoji defeats Koichiro Umeda via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Naojiro Kawano defeats Yutagan Wanglanya via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Santetsu Tokunaga defeats Yuki via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 0:46 Round 2 of 3, 3:46 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sho Sugimoto defeats MEGUMI via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kenta Ebisawa defeats YUZUKI BRAVELY via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Moeki Kawano defeats Shin Nohara via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage (towel Thrown) | 1:04 Round 2 of 3, 4:04 Total Bout Page |
Okayama Gym 50th Anniversary Tournament
Sunday, May 21, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Ryu Hanaoka defeats HIROYUKI via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Haruto Yasumoto defeats Kiyoto Takahashi via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Katsuji Takahashi defeats Hirotatsu Asakawa via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Juri Umaki defeats Mitsunari Hishinuma via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryotaro defeats Kakushi Takagi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Zen Kitayama defeats Jin Seob Ahn via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) HIROYUKI defeats Reiya Takamatsu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryu Hanaoka defeats Koki Yamada via KO/TKO, Flying Knee | 1:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shinsuke defeats Wataru Hiramatsu via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:46 Round 3 of 3, 6:46 Total Bout Page |
Super S-BATTLE 2023
Sunday, May 07, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Genki Takeno defeats Masayoshi Kunimoto via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Masahito Okuyama defeats Takaya Donhie via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryugo defeats Wagner Carioca via KO/TKO, Left Head Kick | 1:32 Round 3 of 3, 7:32 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuta Ito defeats Kensei Morito via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:22 Round 3 of 3, 8:22 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Harugong defeats Weslley Pereira via Decision, Referee Stoppage | 3 Rounds, 7:01 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Runa Okumura defeats Mao Yamazato via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kota Nakagawa defeats Momoto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuki Kawaguchi defeats Masahiro Ozawa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mateus Sagae defeats Ryusei. via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) SHIORIN♡ defeats Rio via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kazuto Ozaki defeats Kenjiro Yumoto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kai Katayama defeats REN☆SEI via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page |
Resistance 11
Sunday, April 30, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Soichiro Arata vs. Tomoya Maruyama Ends in a Draw, Majority | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryoya defeats Rambo Muay Thai via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuki Motoyama defeats Yura via KO/TKO, Left Elbow | 1:05 Round 3 of 3, 7:05 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Taison Maeda defeats Kenichiro Tsuzuki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Daiki Kirizume defeats Kota Saenchaigym via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ai Honda defeats Crazy SHARK via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jiro Hasebe defeats Miyabi Isetora via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Masahiro Fujiwara defeats Haru Tokita via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bashi Crab Shrimp defeats Yu Nakamura via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shinnosuke Nagamatsu defeats Shun Saito via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 5:00 Total Bout Page |
Hardcore Sanctuary 2023
Sunday, April 23, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Ai Tanaka defeats Loikaew Sor. Pongsing via KO/TKO | Round 4 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kotaro defeats Hiroto Tanaka via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Seo Rin Park defeats Masaki Sato via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kazuki Yamagishi defeats Masa Fukudate via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Takashi Nakajima defeats Kenshin Uesugi via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kohei Itaya defeats Ryuta Kono via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuma Murakami defeats Renma via KO/TKO | Round 4 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tomioka Osamu defeats Tajima E.S.C via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Yamato 25×Muay Thai Shinka
Sunday, April 16, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Kyohei Furumura defeats Suriyanlek OBT.Kamphee via KO/TKO | 2:46 Round 2 of 3, 5:46 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yasuhiro Matsuo defeats Toshiya via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yozui vs. Ruka Sakamoto Ends in a No Contest, Time Limit | 2 Rounds, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shota Koto defeats Jukiya Seto via KO/TKO | 2:07 Round 3 of 3, 8:07 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Zen Kitayama defeats Teppei via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hiroto Nonaka defeats Kosuke Harada via KO/TKO | 2:58 Round 2 of 3, 5:58 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Koki Okada defeats Naomasa Yoshizumi via KO/TKO | 2:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Issei Kusumi defeats Hiroyuki Japan via KO/TKO | 2:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Makito Hanyu defeats Reo Akagi via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Taishi Sakino defeats WATARU via KO/TKO | 1:15 Round 2 of 3, 4:15 Total Bout Page |
King of Strikers Round 40
Sunday, March 19, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Ryosei Hori defeats Ryunosuke Wor. Wanchai via Decision, Technical (unanimous) | 5 Rounds, 9:04 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Gong Wor.Wanchai defeats Popeye Somsakongsang via KO/TKO, Knee to the Leg | Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kaito Yahiro defeats Shuhei Sone via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Daosiam Nor.Naksin defeats Kenji Ueno via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kenta Ebisawa defeats Chikara Sameshima via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Koshiro defeats Gibaru via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ayuto defeats Gang-G via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (cut) | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Taiga defeats KO-KI BRAVELY via KO/TKO, Left Hook to the Body | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shiia Momota defeats Yuki Bravely via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page |
Chiba Kick Resistance 2023
Sunday, February 19, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Yuichi Umeda defeats Rambo Muay Thai via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hirotatsu Asakawa defeats Ken Sakurai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryuta Inoue defeats Yuta Watanabe via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yujiro vs. Taichi Fujihira Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Zen Kitayama defeats Rui Nojima via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yu Nakamura vs. Yukitaka Isogai Ends in a Draw, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tenshin Takano defeats Jiro Hasebe via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kota Omori defeats Kamuy via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:59 Round 2 of 3, 5:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shuma defeats Keisuke Mariko via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Resistance 10
Sunday, December 04, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Shinsuke defeats Koki Yamada via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Juri Umaki defeats Daiki Kazama via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tomoya Maruyama defeats Rising Daiki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rannosuke defeats Shoki Nishikawa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ato defeats Satoki Ishii via KO/TKO | 0:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Daiki Kirizume defeats Kan Oyama via KO/TKO | 0:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Melty Kira defeats Tomomi Yamamoto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 7:00 Total Bout Page |
Battle Start 26
Sunday, October 30, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Rising Daiki defeats Hirotatsu Asakawa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Takashi Nakajima defeats Yuta Watanabe via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 0:49 Round 3 of 3, 6:49 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kenshiro Aoi vs. Toshikazu Yamaura Ends in a No Contest, Time Limit | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yura defeats Kohei via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:09 Round 3 of 3, 7:09 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Taison Maeda defeats Shunpei Ihara via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryoma Wakatsuki defeats Yu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Erika Ogura defeats Miu Tanaka via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:05 Round 3 of 3, 5:05 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryoko Naito defeats Hitomi Hayama via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
WMO: Ulziibat vs Inai
Friday, October 21, 2022
Mongolian Football Association
Ulaanbaatar, MN
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Turbayar Ulziibat defeats Ryoya Inai via KO/TKO, Head Kick | of 3 Bout Page |