Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Ghetto Fight
GF Events
Ghetto Fight
Saturday, August 08, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tomas Markus defeats Edijs Upenieks via Submission, Anaconda Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page |
Ghetto Fight 10
Saturday, August 24, 2019
Rīga, Rīgas pilsēta
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Oļegs Jemeļjanovs defeats Nicolai Garbuz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Didzis Verbickis defeats Vladislav Vaygel via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artūrs Leisāns defeats Konstantin Kostin via KO/TKO, Kick | 0:38 Round 3 of 3, 10:38 Total Bout Page | |
Pāvels Bažhenovs defeats Alexandru Rotari via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rihards Biģis defeats Alexander Savotin via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Naglis Kanišauskas defeats Armands Tilens via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nikolajs Mihels defeats Igor Kishnyakov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
Farrukh Saydullaev defeats Mihails Aņisimkovs via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladislavs Gusevs defeats Erikas Bruzikas via Submission, Armbar | 2:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maksims Rižovs defeats Saidhon Saidhadzhaev via Submission, Armbar | 1:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mārtiņš Semjonovs defeats Ņikita Glotovs via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:17 Round 2 of 3, 5:17 Total Bout Page | |
Aigars Milenbergs defeats Valērijs Tušinovs via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Ghetto Fight 4
Monday, August 08, 2016
Rīga, Rīgas pilsēta
Europe Eastern Region
Ghetto Fight 3
Monday, June 20, 2016
Rīga, Rīgas pilsēta
Europe Eastern Region
Ghetto Fight 2
Monday, July 13, 2015
Rīga, Rīgas pilsēta
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ragners Dzhigurs defeats Maksims Verich via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Pāvels Bažhenovs defeats Eimantas Zdanćius via KO/TKO | of 3 Bout Page | |
Murad Sadikov defeats Igor Kovaljov via Submission | of 3 Bout Page | |
Karolis Mulvinskas defeats Daniil Vesnenoks via Submission | of 3 Bout Page | |
Artūrs Grigulis defeats Jamoliddin Ergashev via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikita Shvecov defeats Raitis Helmanis via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Monvids Zvaigzne defeats Aleksejs Vursta via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Pavels Lapovs defeats Ernestas Varankevičius via Submission | of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergejs Jefimov defeats Arturs Skrupskis via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Valērija Sotčenko defeats Neila Mozhus via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Antons Stromecs defeats Aleksandr Chizov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ignas Vaičiūnas defeats Germans Sobolev via KO/TKO | of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksejs Zhukovs defeats Niks Zvaigzne via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vladislavs Gusevs defeats Arturs Pasjko via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anastasiya Vdovenko defeats Amanda Millere via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomas Mkrtchyan defeats Bogdans Zips via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ņikita Leskovičs defeats Georgijs Vaivods via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maksims Rizhovs defeats Mārcis Grundulis via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Ghetto Fight 1
Thursday, July 17, 2014
Rīga, Rīgas pilsēta
Europe Eastern Region