Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Evolve Fighting Championship
EFC Events
Evolve FC 6: Donskoy Ataman
Saturday, July 03, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Oleg Kosinov defeats Aleksandr Shvabskiy via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Said-Magomed Abdulgaziev defeats Ivan Bukhtoyarov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Suleymanov defeats Aleksey Anokhin via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Kurbanov defeats Dmitriy Stepanenko via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yuriy Ermolenko defeats Andrey Shikhov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jahongir Latipov defeats Maksim Volchyonkov via KO/TKO, Knee | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jaloliddin Eziev defeats Zamir Kalmurzaev via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Firuz Odinamamadov defeats Shamil Magomedov via KO/TKO, Refusal to Fight | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shayymbek Babadinov vs. Elyorbek Mamatkhonov Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artur Isaev defeats Magomed Gigiev via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:15 Round 3 of 3, 14:15 Total Bout Page | |
Abdul-Malik Kakaev defeats Umar Nemonov via Submission, Choke | 4:40 Round 2 of 3, 9:40 Total Bout Page | |
Yusuf Alipkhanov defeats Chingiz Boktaev via Submission, Choke | 0:50 Round 2 of 3, 5:50 Total Bout Page | |
Khabib Musalov defeats Temirlan Talantbek Uulu via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:16 Round 2 of 3, 7:16 Total Bout Page |
Evolve FC 5
Tuesday, May 18, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Nurmagomed Davudov defeats Yakhya Nurmagomedov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Yakushin defeats Taysum Salamov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Radzhab Ramazanov defeats Stepan Esin via Submission, Armbar | 3:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khabib Amiraliev defeats Uran Kurbanbekov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdulkarim Yuldoshev defeats Bekhruz Komilov via KO/TKO | 0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Evolve FC 4
Sunday, March 28, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Magomed Isaev defeats Maksim Khachin via Submission, North-south Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Aleksey Anokhin defeats Andrey Bafan via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 2:58 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Siddik Amerkhanov defeats Madamin Abdullaev via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 4:42 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Gulmakhmad Imonov defeats Ramazan Kurbanov via Decision | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Chumak defeats Sufisho Alinazarov via Decision | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ilnur Shamigulov defeats Andrey Tolmach via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:50 Round 2 of 2, 7:50 Total Bout Page | |
Egor Zamaraev defeats Vakha Aleroev via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 1:53 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Danil Seleznev defeats Nikolay Karimov via Decision | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
Evolve FC & Hooligan Fight Show
Sunday, November 08, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mukhamed-Ali Kanybek defeats Vasiliy Treshchalin via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexey Goncharov defeats Dmitriy Grachyov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Beknur Alimov defeats Pavel Nefetkin via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Asadullo Turdali Uulu defeats Vasiliy Frolov via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 4:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bekhruz Komilov defeats Maksim Volkov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Validjon Radjabov defeats Ravshan Erkebaev via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 4:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Pavel Ivashin defeats Andrey Tolmach via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 0:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artyom Fisher defeats Ildar Butin via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 4:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Yakushin defeats Kirill Kapustin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ravil Mardanov defeats Vyacheslav Lankov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eduard Ilyasov defeats Mikhail Loginov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 4:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Stepan Esin defeats Mukhamed-Ali Kanybek via KO/TKO, Knee | 4:08 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Evolve FC 2
Saturday, October 03, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ilyas Khanov defeats Vasiliy Stolbin via Submission | 1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Gadzhiev defeats Magomed Tashaev via KO/TKO | 3:28 Round 2 of 3, 8:28 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Adamov defeats Alexey Anisimov via KO/TKO | 1:21 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mikhail Krygin defeats Aslambek Mukagov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ali Khadashev defeats Stanislav Kitsenko via Submission | 2:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ibragim Khacheruev defeats Abbos Olimov via KO/TKO | 1:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Firuz Odinamamadov defeats Azim Abdukholikov via KO/TKO | 1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Abramov defeats Alexander Dyadyaev via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Tolmach defeats Laziz Matkarimov via Submission | 1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Safar Akhmadov defeats Zaman Kamchybekov via KO/TKO | 0:33 Round 2 of 3, 5:33 Total Bout Page | |
Firdavs Saidov defeats Mukhamed-Ali Kanybek via Submission | 2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Evolve FC 1
Sunday, September 20, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sukhrat Yuldashev defeats Roman Anusevich via KO/TKO | 0:58 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Marat Adelbekov defeats Evgeniy Skornyakov via KO/TKO | 0:26 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Magomed Tashaev defeats Miran Maytesyan via KO/TKO | 2:16 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Bayramali Sardarov defeats Konstantin Bryksin via KO/TKO | 3:15 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Shamil Gadzhiev defeats Denis Kirillov via KO/TKO | 1:49 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mikhail Krygin defeats Jafar Zarifov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:10 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vasiliy Mishkoy defeats Aram Nadzharyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adilet Ashimov defeats Vladimir Tyulenev via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mikhail Loginov defeats Evgeniy Gureev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:58 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ibragim Khacheruev defeats Aleksandr Kovalev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:28 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ramazan Ramazanov defeats Makhmadradzhab Talbanov via KO/TKO | 1:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Yusuf Alipkhanov defeats Bekhruz Komilov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:02 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Eduard Ilyasov defeats Alexander Dyadyaev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Filatov defeats Valeriy Basin via KO/TKO | 3:46 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Nikolay Vlasenko defeats Sergey Gavrilin via KO/TKO | 1:58 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Magomed Magomedov defeats Akhatzhon Otonbaev via KO/TKO | 2:35 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Kurbonali Chilaev defeats Ravil Mardanov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 4:19 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Bekhruz Khasanov defeats Dmitriy Dorofeev via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 2:14 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Anis Ekubov defeats Vasiliy Ursu via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:33 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Emomakhdi Orzuzoda defeats Rauf Yusupov via KO/TKO | 2:46 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |