Kickboxing Promotion
Russian Kickboxing Federation
RKF Events
FKR PRO 9
Sunday, April 28, 12:00 PM ET
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Vladimir Mineev defeats Konstantin Glukhov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sergey Ponomarev defeats Kairatbek Zharekeev via Disqualificaton, Illegal Elbow | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rostislav Varnavskyi defeats Islam Kadiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Darya Kuvakina defeats Roza Knysh via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Aleksey Zheltenko defeats Bulat Salikhov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Akhliman Mamedov defeats Kirill Vasilyev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Artem Dyachkov defeats Daniil Vazhorov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
REN TV: Mineev vs Shtyrkov
Saturday, November 18, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Vladimir Mineev defeats Ivan Shtyrkov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Islam Murtazaev defeats Sina Kazemi via KO/TKO, Spinning Back Fist | 2:55 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Evgeny Ganin defeats Damjan Savanović via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:22 Round 2 of 3, 4:22 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nikita Shostak defeats Aleksandr Malafeev via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 1:23 Round 2 of 3, 4:23 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Raul Zakaryan defeats Ozodbek Azimov via KO/TKO, Knee | 1:58 Round 3 of 3, 7:58 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ovanes Nagabedyan defeats Kantemir Shibzukhov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Abdulmalik Mugidinov defeats Yanis Budagov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Seval-Olga Koch defeats Yulia Shevtsova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Islam Rakhmetov defeats Ruslan Kiselev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Roland Kochyan defeats Artem Babkin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Grant Barsegyan defeats Ruslan Kakhrimanyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Vladimir Mineev defeats Fernando Rodrigues Jr. via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 2:35 Round 3 of 3, 8:35 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Islam Murtazaev defeats Ahmet Kilic via KO/TKO, Knee | 2:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Aleksandr Gelyvikh defeats Denis Burmatov via KO/TKO, Retirement | 1:25 Round 3 of 3, 7:25 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alexander Stetsurenko defeats Adilzhan Sandibekov via KO/TKO, Spinning Back Kick | 1:25 Round 2 of 3, 4:25 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rafik-Bek Omarov defeats Maxim Spodarenko via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sergey Filatov defeats Dmitriy Ivanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Elmir Gubadov defeats Artyom Vinnik via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ivan Buldakov defeats Ivan Kibanov via KO/TKO, Body Kick | 2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Anton Salchak defeats Kirill Vorobey via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Danil Kirikov defeats Danil Sharov via KO/TKO, Injury | 2:38 Round 2 of 3, 5:38 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Evgeniy Tsygankov defeats Dmitriy Malyshev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nuraly Omorzhan defeats Gektor Grigoryan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Cup of Lotus
Friday, September 16, 2022
Elista, Kalmykia
Russia Region
Tymushev vs. Basaev
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Vladimir Mineev defeats Erko Jun via KO/TKO | of 5 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sergey Ponomarev defeats Gadzhimurad Amirzhanov via KO/TKO | of 5 Bout Page | |
Andrey Tymushev defeats Aldar Basaev via KO/TKO, Hooks | 3:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Mix Fight Tournament: In memory of Marshal Zhukov
Tuesday, August 30, 2011
Saint Petersburg, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sadig Kerimov defeats Rustam Rakhmanov via Submission, Armbar | 0:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yusif Sharov defeats Ilkin Agaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sos Verdyan defeats Khalil Khalilzade via KO/TKO | 2:54 Round 2 of 3, 5:54 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Aleksandr Dekterev defeats Sarkhan Zazade via KO/TKO | 0:54 Round 3 of 3, 6:54 Total Bout Page |