Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Rigoro Fighting Championship
- Name: Rigoro Fighting Championship
- Headquarters: Bardonia, New York
- Acronyms: RFC, RFC Promotions
-
Promotion Links:
- Tapology Accounts: Jessebrownhimself
RFC Promotions Events
RFC Promotions Presents: Combat at the Rockland GAA
Saturday, July 27, 6:00 PM ET
RFC Promotions Presents: K Series IV
Friday, May 24, 7:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Jordan Bartlett defeats TJ Wilson via KO/TKO | 1:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) James Bruen defeats Tiande Peterkin via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) John Drago defeats James Grullon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Charlsey Brenin Maner defeats Lateesha Mohl via KO/TKO | 2:58 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Anna Toole defeats Savannah Graham via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
TJ Hernandez defeats Julio Segarra via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kylen Dickens defeats Marcel Ugwu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Erling Collado defeats Chris Hidalgo via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mike Frezza vs. Evan Judkins Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Giovanni Ramos defeats Dante Silver-Evans via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kevin Solarzano defeats Tommy Rasizzi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Anthony Walsh defeats Miguel Padilla via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Arian Asipi defeats Timothy Babayev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) George Cortez defeats Anthony Ibarra via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Brian Mendez defeats Maximus Fernandez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alban Mujaj defeats Justin Polanco via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Zachary Stull defeats Andrew Hawryluk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nima Sherpa defeats Ronald Zambrano via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ksun Rock defeats David Lee via KO/TKO | 1:31 Round 3 of 3, 5:31 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jeremic Ceballos defeats Jordan Saenz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yoniel Batista defeats Phil Amadis via KO/TKO | 1:26 Round 2 of 3, 3:26 Total Bout Page |
RFC Promotions Presents: K-Series III
Friday, January 12, 2024
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Jose Rodriguez defeats Alex Brown via KO/TKO | 1:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Adam Amro defeats Rueben Johnson via KO/TKO | 1:58 Round 2 of 3, 4:58 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kamil Kargul defeats Jordan Bartlett via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) TJ Hernandez defeats Daniel White via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bryan Guerrero defeats Aaron Gilbert via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Erling Collado defeats Valentin Didik via KO/TKO | 1:16 Round 5 of 5, 9:16 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Eric Quirinale defeats Mike Frezza via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Dante Silver-Evans defeats Arian Asipi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kiara Zepada defeats Fiona Ho via KO/TKO | 1:34 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jake Kelly defeats Adel Lolic via KO/TKO | 1:08 Round 2 of 5, 3:08 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Gregory Rogovin defeats Usiel Quiroz-Ballinas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Julio Segarra defeats Arii Fernandez via KO/TKO | 1:53 Round 2 of 3, 3:53 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alban Mujaj defeats Joseph Cartagena via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sasha Sarankin defeats Arjuna Bharat via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nick Vasquez defeats Zachary Stull via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Devin Olen defeats Estevan Soto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Teddy Eustace defeats Luis Santos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Joseph Mercado defeats Jovan Davis via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage Eye Injury | 0:40 Round 3 of 3, 4:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Erick Patzan Cox defeats Ryan Tedford via KO/TKO | 1:35 Round 3 of 3, 5:35 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jonathan Ortiz defeats Jaiden Sanchez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
RFC Promotions Presents: Illyrian Fight Night
Saturday, November 18, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Xavier Bass defeats Eli Guzman via KO/TKO | 0:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ben Decrenza defeats Islam Elgarhi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jose Rodriguez defeats Rob Padilla via KO/TKO | 1:44 Round 3 of 5, 5:44 Total Bout Page | |
Nick Kantor defeats DeVante Wyatt via Submission | 0:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Matt Valencia defeats Aaron Gilbert via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jason Irizarry defeats Devin Olen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Arian Asipi defeats Esmir Kolenovic via KO/TKO | 1:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Alban Mujaj defeats Jeremy Beimler via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jhaydon Allier defeats Francisco Avendano via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Matthew Ring defeats Minwoo Kang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Enea Avdiaj defeats Jesus Malave via KO/TKO | 0:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nick Vasquez defeats Anthony Ibarra via KO/TKO, Retirement | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kevin Solarzano defeats Abdul Ibraheem via KO/TKO | 2:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jonathan Ortiz defeats Kevin Poblano via Submission | 1:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ryan McDonald defeats Justin Marr via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Justin Polanco defeats Haitam Sammi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) John Siena defeats John Lee via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ben Batista defeats Yoniel Batista via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Sergio Alvarez vs. Marvin Mateo Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
RFC Promotions Presents: K-Series II
Friday, June 23, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Iris Van Kempen defeats Mia Inzirilo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Aaron Perkins defeats John Pina via KO/TKO | 2:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Lateesha Mohl defeats Jessica Ruiz via KO/TKO | 1:24 Round 2 of 3, 4:24 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jose Rodriguez defeats Rob Padilla via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Matt Valencia defeats Pedro Ramalho Ribeiro via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bryan Guerrero defeats Freddy Cardenas via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Eli Guzman defeats Gavin Davidson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Matthew Rivera defeats Zachary Stull via KO/TKO | 0:40 Round 4 of 5, 6:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tyler Garay defeats MD Haque via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Valentin Didik defeats Arii Fernandez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Johnathan Garcia defeats Isais Wasmuth via Disqualificaton, Contact After Bell | 2:00 Round 3 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ethan Donoghue defeats TJ Hernandez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Joseph Cartagena defeats Muhamed Aly via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jordan Bartlett defeats Alvis Cardozo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Angelo Mills defeats Michael Gim via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Elvin Kolenovic defeats Matthew Albanese via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Zihad Uddin defeats Justin Marr via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) LaQuan Darling defeats Ben Bagbek via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Krishnan Jones defeats Alex Klimkoski via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
RFC 6: Cage of Fire
Saturday, April 01, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Laura Turzenski defeats Therese Shkreli via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 3 of 3, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Branden Watson defeats Jonathan Harris via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Leonard Gjeloshi defeats Jhaydon Allier via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Luca Tamer defeats Gigi Nadibaidze via KO/TKO | 1:23 Round 3 of 3, 5:23 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shane Myles defeats Andrew Hawryluk via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Mark Thacina defeats Elija Surrency via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jacob Cortigiano defeats Maksim Tsybulka via KO/TKO | 0:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Matt Valencia defeats Jerome Huger via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Maximus Fernandez defeats Minwoo Kang via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Zachary Stull defeats Nicholas Cash via KO/TKO | 0:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nima Sherpa defeats James Grullon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Aaron Gilbert defeats Elmer Recinos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jordan Bartlett defeats Francisco Avendano via KO/TKO | 1:24 Round 2 of 3, 3:24 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Erick Patzan Cox defeats Roger Gullod via KO/TKO | 1:19 Round 3 of 3, 5:19 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jason Irizarry defeats Ryan Zisman via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Malang Susso defeats Tameem Ahmed via Submission, Kimura | 1:20 Round 2 of 3, 4:20 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Adel Lolic defeats Tommy Merton via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Elvin Kolenovic defeats Abo Niang via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Justin Guzman defeats Noah Salaheldein via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Robert Yuja defeats Philip Abeleda via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
RFC Promotions Presents: K-Series
Friday, January 13, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Bryan Burgos defeats Aaron Perkins via KO/TKO | 2:08 Round 2 of 3, 5:08 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sergio Rivera defeats Keono Knight via KO/TKO | 0:54 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Katrina Combs defeats Despina Karavas via KO/TKO | 2:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Diego Jagessar defeats Dominique Williams via KO/TKO | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Julio Segarra defeats TJ Hernandez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Michael Sanders defeats Alatay Denard via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) James Taylor defeats MD Haque via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Maksim Tsybulka defeats Shane Myles via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Matt Valencia defeats Erling Collado via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jason Cinelli defeats Luis Santos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Adel Lolic defeats Charles Grace via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ben Decrenza defeats Andrew Hawryluk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bryan Guerrero defeats Omarion Demetrius Parisse via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kiara Zepada defeats Felicia Sternberg via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Josh Ibarra defeats Rob Padilla via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Khial Watson defeats Emir Mehovic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jordan Bartlett defeats Jhaydon Allier via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Santiago Marino defeats Emmanuel Graham via KO/TKO | 1:31 Round 3 of 3, 5:31 Total Bout Page |
RFC 5: Clash of the Titans
Saturday, October 29, 2022
Loishi vs. Wyatt
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Cory Callender defeats Anthony Walsh via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jerome Huger defeats Mark Thacina via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Branden Watson defeats Matthew Rivera via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Saimir Loishi defeats DeVante Wyatt via KO/TKO | 2:58 Round 2 of 3, 5:58 Total Bout Page | |
Elion Knushi defeats Josh Ibarra via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Vladimir Jimenez defeats Malang Susso via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Edens Charles defeats Matt Valencia via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Aleksandra Kucharska defeats Felicia Sternberg via KO/TKO | 1:29 Round 2 of 3, 3:29 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Andrew Hawryluk defeats Nick Vasquez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kylle McMillan defeats Julio Segarra via KO/TKO | 0:10 Round 4 of 5, 6:10 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alatay Denard defeats Enea Avdiaj via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Greg Caneparo defeats Miguel Bernacet via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Isaiah Torres defeats Anthony Simini via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Waldemar Rodriguez defeats Nima Sherpa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Aden Garcia defeats Ji-hoon Kim via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shane Myles defeats Alexei Mesones via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yure De Oliveira defeats Roberto Zaldivar Mendez via Submission, Injury | 2:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jon Loor defeats Erick Patzan Cox via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tenzin Khetsun defeats James Hallett via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
RFC 4: Combat at the Rockland GAA
Saturday, August 13, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Mike Frezza defeats Jerome Huger via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Eric Quirinale defeats Kylle McMillan via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jose Rodriguez defeats Aaron Perkins via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Branden Watson defeats Charlie Cabrera via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nima Sherpa defeats Rinor Qerimi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Rob Padilla defeats Raymond Fong via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ethan Donoghue defeats Nick Velasquez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Matt Valencia defeats Elmer Recinos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Robert Cummings defeats Carl Domercant via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Izaiah Battle defeats Enea Avdiaj via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alatay Denard defeats Frank Aguilar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bryan Guerrero defeats James Taylor via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kevin Mesones defeats James Grullon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
RFC 3
Saturday, April 16, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Ethan Donoghue vs. Tim Collery Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Avi Aronov defeats Julio Segarra via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Aaron Perkins defeats Tommy Merton via Decision | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Anthony Walsh vs. Jared Ragland Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jake Di Marsico defeats Charlie Cabrera via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Greg Caneparo defeats Alatay Denard via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kevin Solarzano defeats Anthony Simini via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Mark Thacina defeats Chris Chow via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alexei Mesones defeats Alexandro Rodriguez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bryan Quichiz defeats Thomas Hightower via KO/TKO | 1:48 Round 2 of 3, 3:48 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jerome Huger defeats Elija Surrency via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Julian Munoz vs. Jesus Malave Ends in a No Contest, Shoulder Popped Out | 3 Rounds, 0:52 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Frank Aguilar defeats Hazumu Yano via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Andrew Hawryluk defeats Carl Domercant via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tyler Senatore defeats Tyrique Gerald via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sebastian Larosa defeats Jason Cinelli via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ben Decrenza defeats Brandon Bloom via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
RFC 2
Friday, December 03, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Elton Dedaj defeats Aaron Perkins via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
Charlie Cabrera defeats Matt Valencia via Submission, Reverse Kimura | 1:33 Round 3 of 3, 7:33 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tommy Merton defeats Nathan Pagan via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Amedee Sanchez defeats Greg Caneparo via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Julio Segarra defeats Dario Mena via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vincent Constantino defeats Marcus Macrillo via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:51 Round 2 of 3, 4:51 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Avi Aronov defeats Ethan Donoghue via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anthony Walsh defeats Jaheal Austin via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Noel Rivera defeats Devon Estrada via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nick Velasquez defeats Kevin Mesones via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Emmanuel Jiminez defeats Jesus Malave via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Branden Watson defeats Erick Morales via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrew Hawryluk defeats Omarion Demetrius Parisse via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jerome Huger defeats Jason Velaszuak via KO/TKO | 1:04 Round 3 of 3, 5:04 Total Bout Page |
RFC 1: Rockland Fight Night
Friday, August 06, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vincent Constantino defeats Elvin Garcia via KO/TKO | 1:10 Round 3 of 3, 7:10 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jose Rodriguez defeats Frank Aguilar via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tommy Merton defeats Randy Sosa via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Julio Segarra defeats Greg Caneparo via KO/TKO | 0:45 Round 3 of 3, 4:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mike Frezza defeats Al Pringle via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Cory Callender defeats Jaheal Austin via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Josh Villeges defeats Josh Ortega via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nick Navarro defeats DeVante Wyatt via Submission, Scarf Hold | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Fernanda Marques defeats Felicia Sternberg via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tyrique Gerald defeats Minwoo Kang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Brandon Bloom defeats Tyler Senatore via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |