Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
RUDIS Fighting Championship
- Name: RUDIS Fighting Championship
- Headquarters: Rome, Italy
- Acronyms: RFC
-
Promotion Links:
- Tapology Accounts: Michele Crispo
RFC Events
Rudis FC 2
Saturday, May 14, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tiziano Ferranti defeats Alessio Aiello via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Martina Rindi defeats Chiara Motta via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:39 Round 3 of 3, 10:39 Total Bout Page | |
Alessandro Campagna defeats Gianluca Ringoli via KO/TKO | 1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Pietro Micelli defeats Antonio Tedde via Submission, Side Choke | 2:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mattia D'Urso defeats Gianluca Cioffi via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alehandro D'Agostino defeats Donato Colucci via KO/TKO | 0:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matteo Pichierri defeats Luca Rocca via KO/TKO | 2:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Emanuele Santorelli defeats Carmine Campese via Submission | 1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matteo Polsinelli defeats Andrea Lapi via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fabio Reci defeats Mario Scognamiglio via KO/TKO | 0:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Samir Selmi defeats Gennaro Scognamiglio via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Luca Ferrillo defeats Luigi Ledda via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alessandro Correntini defeats Haron Saydawi via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yassine El Mahdi defeats Edoardo Leonardi via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Samuel Rossi defeats Angelo Stracapede via Submission | 1:28 Round 3 of 3, 7:28 Total Bout Page | |
Mario Esposito defeats Giuseppe Sica via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gabriele Rovieri defeats Emanuele Silvestro via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 1:12 Round 2 of 3, 4:12 Total Bout Page |
Rudis FC 1
Sunday, June 25, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Gianmarco Romeo defeats Filippo Fagiolo via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:45 Round 2 of 3, 7:45 Total Bout Page | |
Simone D'Anna defeats Enzo Maria Iezzi via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Leonardo Carletti defeats Antonino Iannece via KO/TKO | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marco Crosara vs. Coletta Gianmarco Ends in a Draw | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vincenzo Orefice defeats Alessio Tuppini via Submission | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Matteo Ragnoli defeats Mattia Tedesco via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Giovanni Del Giorgio defeats Lorenzo Gambini via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Davide Capone defeats Loris Ruotolo via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michele Pasquini defeats Ghimmy Danaj via Submission | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Oleg Kokaya defeats Francesco Topo via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Riccardo Pala defeats Manuel Giavitto via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Pietro Mochetti defeats Alessio Luzzetti via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |