Muay Thai Promotion
The Warriors Cup
TWC Events
Warrior's Cup 62: Praelia
Friday, June 14, 7:00 PM ET
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Adel Hussain vs. Walid Snoussi Confirmed | 5 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Warren Stavone vs. Dzmitry Varats Confirmed | 5 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Katie Bergen vs. Stephanie Walmet Confirmed | 5 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
Warrior's Cup 61: Battle of the Boroughs
Friday, May 10, 6:00 PM ET
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Gianna Vadino defeats Carmen Corchado via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Marcos Matias defeats Zachary Brashear via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Aileen Rossouw defeats Jenna Suydam via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ian Herbert defeats Isak Buan via KO/TKO | 1:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Rob Scopelliti defeats Jason Melendez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Mark Abboudi defeats Jeff Hahn via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Zongo Boureima defeats John Sykes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Phoebe Liang defeats Marissa Troiano via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jhon Correa defeats Zachary Tirado via KO/TKO | 0:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Vanessa Hernandez defeats Kadejah Gentle via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) William Delaney defeats Mohammed Bhatti via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Daniel Shtepija defeats Harper Hayne via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Warrior's Cup 60: Champions League
Friday, April 12, 7:00 PM ET
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Jake Ramirez defeats John Ladisa via KO/TKO | 1:58 Round 2 of 3, 3:58 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ricardo Thorne defeats Michael Alves via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Hailey Christine Roule defeats Melinda Smith-Pritt via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Malcolm Hill defeats Brandol Mendoza via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Drew Cigax defeats Bryan Burgos via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Gary Mack defeats David Collins via KO/TKO | 0:42 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Eric Mograss vs. Danny Schaw Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) LG Pannell defeats Kristell Diaz via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Octavian Martin defeats Daniel White via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Edens Charles defeats Ismael Guerrero via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Richard Vasquez defeats Jackson Chang via KO/TKO, Injury | 0:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kylen Dickens defeats Mario Albano via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jonathan Narvaez defeats Daniel Acevedo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Joseph Sanchez defeats Thomas Sawicki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Gurami Kiladaze defeats Massimo Dellipaoll via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Erik Cordova defeats Javier Valera via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Devin Olen defeats Carlos Astudillo via KO/TKO | 1:39 Round 2 of 3, 3:39 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Dean Terry defeats Xiodel Cintron via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Warrior's Cup 59: Campionem
Friday, March 15, 2024
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Kamil Rekas vs. Xavier Svymbersky Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jin Lee defeats Steven Carson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Greg Thompson defeats Jvon Hurtado via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Martin Gonzalez defeats Rhazeer Jones via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Malcolm Hill defeats Luke Coleman via KO/TKO | 2:39 Round 2 of 5, 5:39 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Pawel Zawistowski defeats Jovan Davis via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Frantz Pierre defeats Basil Tago via KO/TKO | 1:24 Round 2 of 5, 4:24 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ashley Blanco defeats Jenine Pilla via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Cici McDonald defeats Megan Washam via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jhon Robinson-Alvarez defeats Will McCutcheon via KO/TKO | 1:59 Round 3 of 5, 5:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jeremy Lake defeats Johnathan Garcia via KO/TKO | 1:58 Round 2 of 5, 3:58 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Taylor Bell defeats Briana Murphy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) David Sleziak defeats Francis Paratore via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Karol Lupinski defeats Joseph Sanchez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ben Bagbek defeats Ricky Saldana via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Alexander Monaco defeats Dorian Joseph via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Diego Gordon-Gatica defeats Jeff Hahn via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Nhi Nguyen defeats Emily Crown via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Warrior's Cup 58: Year of the Dragon
Friday, February 09, 2024
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) David Agbodgi defeats Dionys Dume via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage Cut | Round 4 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jordan Hankerson defeats Shawn Gorman via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Megan Roscoe defeats Ashley Blanco via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jackson Chang defeats Brian Mendez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Patrick Murray defeats Julian Navarette via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Nart Gokeh vs. Cruz Nix Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Tracy Baldwin defeats Natalie Wong via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Victor Simons vs. Richard Wong Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Tyler Thompson defeats Eric Romero via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) David Hobbs defeats Rahsan Mack via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Christian Mendez defeats Tyler Garay via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Eric Chin defeats Chris Johnston via KO/TKO | 1:40 Round 2 of 3, 3:40 Total Bout Page |
Warrior's Cup 57: Season Closer
Friday, December 08, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) David Agbodgi defeats Joe Sanderson via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Malcolm Hill defeats Marcel Niebur via KO/TKO | 2:34 Round 4 of 5, 11:34 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Charlsey Brenin Maner defeats Brenda Vargas via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Pawel Zawistowski defeats Reginald Ledford via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jaime Mendoza defeats Dionys Dume via KO/TKO | 1:41 Round 4 of 5, 10:41 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Susan Wallace defeats Molly Silbernagel via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Katie Bergen defeats LG Pannell via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Stephanie Walmet defeats Lauren Rawle via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jhon Robinson-Alvarez defeats Phil Steinberg via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Michael Alves defeats Leo Rodriguez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ollie Genao defeats James Villa via KO/TKO | 1:05 Round 3 of 3, 5:05 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Eric Quirinale defeats Knoah Solomon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Megan Roscoe defeats Gaman Kwok via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Frankie Lauda defeats Brian LeBlanc via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ismael Guerrero defeats Nick Velasquez via KO/TKO | 1:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Isaiah Carbonel defeats Jonathan Nampha via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) James Warren defeats Dean Terry via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Frantz Pierre defeats Branden Watson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Austin Streicher defeats Joshua Lai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Francis Paratore defeats Mario Albano via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Eddie Gonzalez III defeats Allen Jung via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Xavier Svymbersky defeats Jonas Dobransky via KO/TKO | 1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Anthony Brett defeats Elvin Kolenovic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Warrior's Cup 56: Thriller
Friday, October 20, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Frantz Pierre defeats Adam Penunri via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kemar Lindsay defeats Luke Albu via KO/TKO | 1:25 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jovan Davis defeats Elvin Johnson via KO/TKO | 2:44 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jenny Freitas defeats Carmen Corchado via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Cici McDonald defeats Amy Peduto via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jordan Hankerson defeats Eric Mograss via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Dominic Mulhearn defeats Issaiah Ket via KO/TKO | 1:18 Round 5 of 5, 9:18 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Serpico Arriaga defeats Chris Tapia via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Richard Vasquez defeats Jin Lee via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ben Bagbek defeats Roman Aguila via KO/TKO | 1:34 Round 2 of 3, 3:34 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jackson Chang defeats Andres Rodriguez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kristell Diaz defeats Hailey Christine Roule via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Eric Cedeno defeats Zachary Brashear via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Stephanie Walmet defeats Susan Li via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Tyler Garay defeats Leo Chen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Emily Crown defeats Sydney Martin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Warrior's Cup 55: Road to One Finale
Friday, September 08, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Karol Lupinski defeats Sean Murphy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Branden Watson defeats Nick Rossi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Sean Climaco defeats Malcolm Hill via KO/TKO | 1:29 Round 4 of 5, 10:29 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Amy Duke defeats Anna Toole via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) David Agbodgi defeats Aaron Perkins via KO/TKO | 2:35 Round 3 of 5, 8:35 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jaime Mendoza defeats Damin Waitman via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jonathan ONeill defeats Sydney Kang via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jenny Freitas defeats Julie Cohen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jhon Robinson-Alvarez defeats Romani Alicea via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ollie Genao defeats Michael Alves via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Derek Villegas defeats Brandon Dreher via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) David Piatkowski defeats Joseph Sanchez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jonathan Narvaez defeats Charlie Schulz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) David Sleziak defeats Zachary Brashear via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Katie Bergen defeats Melanie Choy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Danny Schaw defeats Adam Chartrer via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Patrick Calderon defeats Nick Velasquez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jeff Hahn defeats Bayley Norwood via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Isak Buan defeats Tom Liang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Martin Martinez defeats Mike Amoresano via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Warrior's Cup 54: Fierce
Friday, July 21, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Bryan Burgos defeats Ryan Rutherford via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Amy Duke defeats Regan Gowing via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Anna Toole defeats Julliana McDermott via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Charlsey Brenin Maner defeats Laura Baragar via KO/TKO | 2:17 Round 3 of 5, 8:17 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Frantz Pierre defeats Serpico Arriaga via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Chris Arena defeats Julian Ansah via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Hector Delrio defeats Ali Abd via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Chris Tapia vs. Jonathan Fox Ends in a No Contest, Accidental Knee to Head | 3 Rounds, 0:44 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jhon Robinson-Alvarez defeats Adam Amro via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Lauren Rawle defeats Amy Nguyen via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Vincent Melillo defeats Andres Velicela via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Tracy Baldwin defeats Natalie Wong via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Dominic Mulhearn defeats Patrick Murray via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Melanie Choy defeats Lani-Mae Lim via KO/TKO | 0:33 Round 2 of 3, 2:33 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Christian Mendez defeats Zachary Tirado via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Bayley Norwood defeats Allen Jung via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Rhazeer Jones defeats Elvin Kolenovic via KO/TKO | 1:07 Round 2 of 3, 3:07 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jessica Fox defeats Karina Kolb via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Esmir Kolenovic defeats Xavier Svymbersky via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Warrior's Cup 53: Road to One
Friday, June 09, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Elvin Johnson defeats Brett Hlavacek via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage Cut | 2:02 Round 3 of 5, 8:02 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) David Agbodgi defeats Damin Waitman via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Sean Climaco defeats Ethan Geffen via KO/TKO | 2:05 Round 3 of 5, 8:05 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Malcolm Hill defeats Filipe Machado via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kemar Lindsay defeats Tyler Duangsay via KO/TKO | 2:58 Round 2 of 5, 5:58 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Carmen Corchado defeats Amy Peduto via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Michael White defeats Marcos Matias via KO/TKO, Injury | of 5 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Serpico Arriaga defeats Richard Vasquez via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Julian Ansah defeats Adel Lolic via KO/TKO | 0:24 Round 3 of 5, 4:24 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Cici McDonald defeats Tracy Baldwin via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Megan Roscoe defeats Julie Cohen via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Dominic Mulhearn defeats Rayniel Urena via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Eddie Gonzalez III defeats Chris Gayomali via KO/TKO | 1:22 Round 3 of 3, 5:22 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jin Lee defeats James Taylor via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Anthony Lebron defeats Dorian Joseph via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Precious Spencer defeats Pria Sinha via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Mikael Mui defeats Anthony Ibarra via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Dayquan Grant defeats Sean Murphy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Warrior's Cup 52: Road to One
Friday, April 21, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Frantz Pierre defeats Clarance Watson via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Remi Singh defeats Kachamaa Hylton via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Richard Vasquez defeats Daniel White via KO/TKO | 1:57 Round 3 of 3, 5:57 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Gianna Vadino defeats Theresa Branco via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Leandro Victor Rodrigues defeats James Villa via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jordan Hankerson defeats Zongo Boureima via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Joseph Grobani defeats Brandon Dreher via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Roman Aguila defeats Diego Gordon-Gatica via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Fiona Ho defeats Josefina Karzmirchuk via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jin Lee defeats Stefan Wilson via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Dominic Mulhearn defeats Adam Chartrer via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Hafiz Abohamzy defeats Nicholas Torres via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Anthony Lebron defeats John Doran via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Danny Schaw defeats Steven Carson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Emory Mae Reichmann defeats Isabella Garcia via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kamil Rekas defeats James Warren via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jessica Vivar defeats Lady Velez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Martin Martinez defeats Omar Elbagury via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Patrick Nwanah defeats Wendell Matthews, Jr. via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 5:00 Total Bout Page |
Warrior's Cup 51: Road to One
Friday, March 24, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) David Agbodgi defeats Marc Garza via KO/TKO | 1:44 Round 3 of 5, 7:44 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ethan Geffen defeats Tyler Duangsay via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Sean Climaco defeats Diego Jagessar via KO/TKO | 2:48 Round 2 of 5, 5:48 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Lavell Wesley defeats Johnathan Garcia via KO/TKO | 1:42 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kamil Kargul defeats Brandon McGee via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Fatima Hanne defeats Annika Kahl via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Teddy Drelles defeats Natalie Wong via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Daniel White defeats Isak Buan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) David Piatkowski defeats Tyler Thompson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Leandro Victor Rodrigues defeats Jon Ruiz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Brandon Dreher defeats Raequan Turner via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Stephanie Walmet defeats Sydney Martin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kristell Diaz defeats Melissa Orta via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Rudy Galvin defeats Julio Segarra via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Diego Gordon-Gatica defeats Christian Mendez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Brian LeBlanc defeats Alessandro Giardina via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Rhazeer Jones defeats Daniel Cardiff via KO/TKO | 0:19 Round 3 of 3, 4:19 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Alvis Cardozo defeats Miguel Padilla via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Warrior's Cup 50: Road to One
Friday, February 24, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Tierra Brandt defeats Natalie Morgan via Decision | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Malcolm Hill defeats Jaime Mendoza via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Filipe Machado defeats Omar Ahmed via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jenine Pilla defeats Susan Wallace via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) LG Pannell defeats Lauren Rawle via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Will McCutcheon defeats Abu Khawaja via Submission, Split | 2:00 Round 5 of 5, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Cici McDonald defeats Krystyna Mosher via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Adam Amro defeats Phil Steinberg via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Chase Brooks defeats Brandon Dreher via KO/TKO | 1:48 Round 3 of 5, 5:48 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Steven LoBiondo defeats Ollie Genao via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Eric Quirinale defeats Jonathan Nampha via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ali Abd defeats Daryl Ocot via KO/TKO | 1:12 Round 3 of 3, 5:12 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Alex Brown defeats Karol Lupinski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jhon Robinson-Alvarez defeats Aidan Wyness via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jin Lee defeats Marcelo Marino via KO/TKO | 0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Rayniel Urena defeats Robert Cummings via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Lawrence Smith defeats Alexander Monaco via KO/TKO, Ref Stoppage Injury | 0:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Sandra Cantillo defeats Isabella Garcia via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ayan Karim defeats Nick Bridge via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Warrior's Cup 49: Kiatsongrit
Friday, December 16, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Paul Banasiak defeats Elijah Clarke via KO/TKO | 1:16 Round 3 of 5, 7:16 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) David Agbodgi defeats Jonathan ONeill via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Dillan Joucoo defeats Jimmy Do via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Anna Toole defeats Carmen Corchado via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Sydney Kang defeats Jamal Kataw via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Frantz Pierre defeats Marcos Matias via KO/TKO | 1:50 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) LG Pannell defeats Lauren Rawle via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) David Sleziak defeats Benny Mendoza via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jeff Hahn defeats Charlie Schulz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jordan Hankerson defeats Harry Smythe via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Natalie Wong defeats Marielle Ong via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ethan Donoghue defeats Zongo Boureima via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Danny Schaw defeats Jamie O'Donohue via KO/TKO | 0:23 Round 2 of 3, 2:23 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) LG Pannell defeats Amy Nguyen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Tyler Thompson defeats Jonathon Riad via KO/TKO | 1:03 Round 2 of 3, 3:03 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Sandra Cantillo defeats Emory Mae Reichmann via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Dorian Wielgus defeats Patrick Stout via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Warrior's Cup 48: Senshi Warrior
Friday, October 14, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Bryan Burgos defeats Jacob Chamberlain via KO/TKO | 1:45 Round 4 of 5, 10:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jaime Mendoza defeats Kemar Lindsay via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Christian Mendez defeats Leo Chen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jake Sathmary defeats Nick Velasquez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) TJ Wilson defeats Alvis Cardozo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Lavell Wesley defeats Johnathan Garcia via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jared Morgan defeats Yaya Sodoli via KO/TKO | 1:17 Round 2 of 3, 3:17 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Tyler Thompson defeats Walid Joe Maghrabi via KO/TKO | 0:04 Round 3 of 3, 4:04 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Alexander Monaco defeats Umar Abdo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Hector Delrio defeats Daryl Ocot via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Fiona Ho defeats Jennifer Giles via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jonathan Narvaez defeats Diego Gordon-Gatica via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Teddy Drelles defeats Shannon Murphy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) LG Pannell defeats Emily Crown via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Carmen Corchado vs. Anna Toole Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Abu Khawaja defeats Chris Arena via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Michael White defeats Marcos Matias via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Cici McDonald defeats Liliana Suarez via KO/TKO | 1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Dorian Joseph defeats Giovanni Purpura via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Warrior's Cup 47: Hageshi Strength
Friday, July 29, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Elijah Clarke defeats Paul Martin via KO/TKO | 2:56 Round 4 of 5, 8:56 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Amy Duke defeats Susan Wallace via KO/TKO | 1:04 Round 2 of 5, 3:04 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Frantz Pierre defeats Dane Turney via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Alex Tyler defeats Max Carr via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Abu Khawaja vs. Adrian Aguirre Ends in a Draw, Majority | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Yasmin Eubanks defeats Ayat Elhag via KO/TKO | 1:31 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Sydney Kang defeats Jonathan Fox via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Dawa Tsering defeats Steven LoBiondo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Matthew Balilo defeats Hector Delrio via KO/TKO | 1:28 Round 3 of 3, 5:28 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jamal Kataw defeats Abraham Coleman via KO/TKO | 1:58 Round 3 of 3, 5:58 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Daryl Ocot defeats Diego Gordon-Gatica via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) LG Pannell defeats Sydney Martin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Tracy Baldwin defeats Teddy Drelles via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Charlotte Budike defeats Tierra Perez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Danny Schaw defeats Stefan Wilson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Shannon Murphy defeats Natalie Wong via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Katie Bergen defeats Aurora Lewis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jhon Robinson-Alvarez defeats Tyler Thompson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Vincent Mederos defeats Christian Medina via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Lawrence Smith defeats Lou Russo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jonathan Narvaez defeats Austin Beck via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Triston McLeod defeats Ivan Barragan via KO/TKO | 1:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Warrior's Cup 46: Sonkei
Friday, May 13, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Malcolm Hill defeats Eric Luna via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Stephen Oppong defeats Julian Nguyen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Juan Cortez defeats Michael Sadlowski via KO/TKO | 0:59 Round 4 of 5, 6:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Sydney Kang defeats Ardeshir Shafie via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Dionys Dume defeats Jaime Mendoza via Decision | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kendy Irving defeats Heemy Lo via KO/TKO | 0:38 Round 2 of 3, 2:38 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Teddy Mandala defeats Kennedy Maze via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ollie Genao defeats Jesse Bogorad via KO/TKO | 1:36 Round 2 of 3, 3:36 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Mateo Vasquez defeats Joseph Cruz via KO/TKO | 1:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Yasmin Eubanks defeats Leanna Bade via KO/TKO | 1:18 Round 2 of 5, 3:18 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ashley Blanco defeats Savannah Graham via Decision | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) River Anton defeats Alex Schwartz via KO/TKO | 1:37 Round 2 of 3, 3:37 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) LG Pannell defeats Sydney Martin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ethan Donoghue defeats Jamie O'Donohue via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Tristan Whyte defeats Raymond Fong via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Lavell Wesley defeats Adam Reynolds via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Gaman Kwok defeats Ashley Larios via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) John Brennan defeats Jules Rouse via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) David Agbodgi defeats Deauntra Smith via KO/TKO | 1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Warrior's Cup 45: Doragan
Friday, April 01, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Paul Martin defeats Brett Hlavacek via KO/TKO | 1:17 Round 3 of 5, 5:17 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Elijah Clarke defeats Justin Moss via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Bryan Burgos defeats Elvin Johnson via KO/TKO | 1:08 Round 3 of 5, 7:08 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Marcos Matias defeats Tyler Kerr via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kendy Irving defeats Julian Navarette via KO/TKO | 1:32 Round 3 of 3, 5:32 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Dominic Murn defeats Ashton Bell via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Gemma Fleming defeats Annika Kahl via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jamal Kataw defeats Noah Dumaine-Schutz via KO/TKO | 1:14 Round 2 of 3, 3:14 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Dionys Dume defeats Jhalani Battle-Williams via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Frantz Pierre defeats Ricardo Saldana via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Daryl Ocot defeats Walter Ortiz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Abu Khawaja defeats Elton Dedaj via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jerome Huger vs. Vincent Mederos Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Zach Marques defeats Mark Hanna via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Pawel Filipkowski vs. Branden Watson Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Warrior's Cup 44: Tatakai
Friday, February 25, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Joe Sanderson defeats Akeem Sanford via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Marcos Matias defeats Steven LoBiondo via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Darryl Campbell defeats Pedro Say via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jamie Mendoza Jr. defeats Chris Tapia via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Frantz Pierre defeats Nate Bennett via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Adrian Aguirre defeats Isaac Torres via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Brody Harris vs. Jhon Robinson-Alvarez Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) David Gomez vs. Matthew Balilo Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Brandon Dreher defeats Ahria Sorbi via KO/TKO | 1:50 Round 2 of 3, 3:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Eric Quirinale defeats Ricardo Jean Pierre via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Dajean Aiken defeats David Piatkowski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Karol Lupinski defeats Tyron Harris via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ashley Blanco defeats Teddy Drelles via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Alex Schwartz defeats Isaiah Hope via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Mary Grace Haugen defeats Cici McDonald via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Diego Gordon-Gatica defeats Wilmer Mayancela via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kamil Kargul defeats Brad Terrero via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Mark Thacina defeats Adam Chartrer via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Rameez Khizer defeats Kenneth Pierre via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Tyler Banks defeats Sergio Gonzalez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |