Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
戦士 SENSHI
- Name: 戦士 SENSHI
- Headquarters: Varna, Bulgaria
- Acronyms: SMMA
-
Promotion Links:
- Tapology Accounts: Nadia Petrova
SMMA Events
SENSHI 21
Saturday, April 20, 12:30 PM ET
Emini vs. de Brito
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Vladimir Valev vs. Carlos Garcia Garcia Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Giannis Stoforidis vs. Cristian Ristea Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Georgios Biniares vs. Iraj Azizpour Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Florin Ivănoaie vs. Miroslav Vujović Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Miloš Cvjetićanin vs. Boubaker El Bakouri Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Endrit Emini vs. Luis Carlos de Brito Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bassó Pires vs. Stefan Dronjak Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nikola Todorovic vs. Kevin Latchimy Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Rusi Minev vs. Bruno Carvalho Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Atanas Bozhilov vs. Adrian Madalin Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mihail Velchovski vs. James Condé Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nikola Cvetkovic vs. Constantin Rusu Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ahmed Krnjić vs. Marciano Bhugwandass Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
SENSHI 20
Saturday, February 24, 12:30 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Ahmed Krnjić defeats Florin Ivănoaie via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Asdren Gashi defeats Kadir Yildirim via KO/TKO | 2:42 Round 3 of 3, 8:42 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Miloš Cvjetićanin defeats Enrico Pellegrino via KO/TKO | 2:10 Round 2 of 3, 5:10 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jakub Klauda defeats Oly Yves Roland Polponan via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Loic Njeya defeats Nikola Stošić via Decision, Unanimous (after Extra Round) | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jivko Stoimenov defeats Cherif Drame via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nikola Todorovic defeats Edon Agushi via KO/TKO | 0:17 Round 3 of 3, 6:17 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Marian Lăpușneanu defeats Dragomir Petrov via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Gregoire Gottardi defeats Manuel Pereira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Atanas Bozhilov defeats James Lemarie via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Marc Dass Rey defeats Niall McGreevy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Konstantin Stoykov defeats Carlos Garcia Garcia via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ognyan Mirchev defeats Uros Neshkovic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
SENSHI 19
Saturday, November 25, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Custom Rules) Valeri Mariov Atanasov defeats Artūras Kudrešovas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Giannis Stoforidis defeats Nenad Ćosić via KO/TKO | 1:30 Round 2 of 3, 4:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jimmy Omani defeats Lukas Achterberg via KO/TKO | 2:08 Round 3 of 3, 8:08 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jakob Styben defeats Can Şahin via Decision, Unanimous (after Extra Round) | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Fekaki Othmane defeats Simon Mendes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Miloš Cvjetićanin defeats Abdelilah Azzouzi via KO/TKO | 0:10 Round 3 of 3, 6:10 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sebastian Lutaniuc defeats Oly Yves Roland Polponan via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Asdren Gashi defeats Sinan Gagala via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ilyass Chakir defeats Omar Moreno via Decision, Unanimous (after Extra Round) | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nikola Stošić defeats Frangis Goma via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Dragomir Petrov defeats Levan Guruli via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Atanas Bozhilov defeats Madicke Kamara via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ivan Naccari defeats Issam Chadid via Decision, Unanimous (after Extra Round) | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
SENSHI 18
Saturday, September 16, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Eduard Aleksanyan defeats Jakob Styben via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ahmed Krnjić defeats Bruno Suzano via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Dragomir Petrov defeats Samo Petje via Decision, Unanimous (after Extra Round) | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mihail Velchovski defeats Ayoub Benaddya via Decision, Unanimous (after Extra Round) | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Custom Rules) Tonny Van Dijk defeats Marian Dimitrov via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Gregoire Gottardi defeats Issam Chadid via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Atanas Bozhilov defeats Madicke Kamara via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Olivier Langlois-Ross defeats Sebastian Lutaniuc via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mehdi Ait El Hadj defeats Alex Fernández via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kristiyan Doychev defeats Renato Prenga via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Lukáš Kotleba defeats Mubariz Aghamalıyev via Decision, Unanimous (after Extra Round) | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Konstantin Mikhailov defeats Vincenzo Di Nicola via Decision, Unanimous (after Extra Round) | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
SENSHI 17
Saturday, July 08, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Aleksandar Petrov defeats Ali El Ameri via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Atanas Bozhilov defeats Adolfo Reis Barão via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Dragomir Petrov defeats Yu Hirono via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Samo Petje defeats Bruno Gazani via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Teodor Hristov defeats Edye Ruiz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nenad Ćosić defeats Miroslav Vujović via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bruno Suzano defeats Abdarhmane Coulibaly via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jakub Klauda defeats Can Şahin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Custom Rules) Bozhidar Ivanov defeats Kevin Ruart via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 11:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mehdi Ait El Hadj defeats Florin Lampagiu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Dani Traoré defeats Dominik Bereczki via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mihail Velchovski defeats Fernando Martin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mubariz Aghamalıyev defeats Filip Bienias via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alessio Malatesta defeats Jose Maria Quevedo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Marcio Jesus defeats Takuya Imamura via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Delyan Georgiev defeats Luiz Gustavo Rossi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alisher Karmenov defeats Vincenzo Aldomnes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Luvi Gutierrez defeats Montana Aerts via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
SENSHI 16
Saturday, May 13, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Aleksandar Petrov defeats Frangis Goma via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Edye Ruiz defeats Mihail Velchovski via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Custom Rules) Marian Dimitrov defeats Lamin Gaye via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nicola Filipovic defeats Iaroslav Linnic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Florin Matei defeats Youness Ben Malek via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Lukas Achterberg defeats Olivier Langlois-Ross via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ali El Ameri defeats Boban Ilioski via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nikola Todorovic defeats Rodrigo Ferreira Guilherme via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Custom Rules) Mitko Iliev defeats Kevin Ruart via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Atanas Bozhilov defeats Levan Guruli via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Dragomir Petrov defeats Alex Rodríguez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Gregoire Gottardi defeats Ivan Naccari via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Onur Şeker defeats Toni Romero via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
SENSHI 15
Saturday, February 18, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Custom Rules) Pedro Oliveira defeats Marian Dimitrov via Submission, Armbar | 1:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |