Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Thunderstrike Fight League
TFL Events
TFL 30: Droga Do Valhalli
Saturday, March 23, 1:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Karol Skrzypek defeats Junior Orgulho via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Guilherme Cadena defeats Łukasz Grochowski via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Filip Jarocki defeats Sławomir Kołtunowicz via Submission, Scarfhold Armlock | 1:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Kolasiński defeats Sviatoslav Zhymanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Delmar Silva defeats Bartłomiej Nowak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mariusz Sawicki defeats Mikołaj Drożdź via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:21 Round 2 of 3, 4:21 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Mękal defeats Denis Ogbolu via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bartosz Guz defeats Alex Głowacki via KO/TKO, Kick to the Body | 1:02 Round 3 of 3, 7:02 Total Bout Page | |
Karol Gudelski defeats Kacper Aplas via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Karol Kordecki defeats Maciej Celuch via KO/TKO, Flying Knee | 1:28 Round 2 of 3, 4:28 Total Bout Page | |
Dominik Buczek defeats Oktawian Lewandowski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksy Nowak defeats Jan Sztejnert via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oskar Buga defeats Filip Kras via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oliwier Przerwa defeats Mikola Lazarets via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
TFL 29: I'm Coming Home
Saturday, February 24, 1:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kamil Giez defeats Dayvison Silva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Miłosz Kruk defeats Dmitro Lastovetskiy via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Jakub Piesiewicz defeats Sebastian Kotwica via Decision, Points | 3 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcin Skarżycki defeats Baysangur Akhmadov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rafael Hudson defeats Damian Cieślik via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arli Kambilo defeats Ernest Dorosz via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:19 Round 3 of 3, 13:19 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Turalski defeats Grzegorz Łukaszuk via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Wojciech Kacprzak defeats Mateusz Furmańczyk via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Michał Walczak defeats Jakub Kalinowski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Duran defeats Mateusz Celiński via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nikodem Ogoński defeats Mateusz Droźdź via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
TFL 28: Giez vs. Martinez
Saturday, October 07, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kamil Giez defeats Francisco Asprilla via KO/TKO, Elbows | 4:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Miłosz Kruk defeats Jerry Kvarnstrom via KO/TKO, Elbows | 0:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Konrad Rusiński defeats Delmar Silva via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sławomir Kołtunowicz defeats Krystian Nosek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oskar Rembak defeats Mateusz Hamerski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jakub Posłowski defeats Rafał Krasuski via KO/TKO, Knee | 0:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kamil Duran defeats Mateusz Dzik via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksy Nowak defeats Salah Kaimov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:34 Round 2 of 3, 4:34 Total Bout Page | |
Oskar Buga defeats Patryk Szymański via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Mękal defeats Patryk Marszałek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Michał Kovalenko defeats Krzysztof Ogłoza via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
TFL 27: Skrzypek vs. Dos Santos
Saturday, July 29, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Karol Skrzypek defeats Joel dos Santos via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:30 Round 2 of 3, 9:30 Total Bout Page | |
Artur Krawczyk defeats Jerry Kvarnstrom via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Miłosz Kruk defeats Sebastian Świstak via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marcin Skarżycki defeats Gerard Bąk via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:10 Round 3 of 3, 13:10 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Turalski defeats Miłosz Wąsik via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Wojciech Kaźmieruk defeats Mateusz Dzik via KO/TKO, 3 Knockdowns | 2:54 Round 2 of 3, 5:54 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Paweł Nowaczyński defeats Krzysztof Ogłoza via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sheykh Nurani Akhmadov defeats Filip Jarocki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
TFL 26: Skrzypek vs. De Souza
Saturday, February 25, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Grappling) Jakub Piesiewicz defeats Kuba Witkowski via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Grzegorz Steć defeats Władysław Jaszuk via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Baysangur Akhmadov defeats Łukasz Osiak via Submission, Calf Slicer | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Łukasz Mikulski defeats Paweł Marciniak via Submission | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Guilherme Cadena defeats Mateusz Gola via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Karol Chudzik defeats Kamil Wasiela via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karol Skrzypek defeats Flávio Pina via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ernest Dorosz defeats Wiktor Czabara via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Miłosz Kruk defeats Oktawian Lewandowski via KO/TKO | 1:57 Round 2 of 3, 4:57 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Turalski defeats Szymon Petka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcin Skarżycki defeats Wiktor Jakubowski via KO/TKO | 2:03 Round 2 of 3, 5:03 Total Bout Page |
TFL 25: Strzelczyk vs. Białas
Friday, October 28, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mateusz Strzelczyk defeats Paweł Białas via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Guilherme Cadena defeats Mateusz Głuch via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Gola defeats Damian Adamiuk via KO/TKO | 0:19 Round 3 of 3, 10:19 Total Bout Page | |
Artur Krawczyk defeats Cezary Kruszniewski via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kamil Giez defeats Kamil Hadała via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Wiktoria Czyżewska defeats Wiktoria Domżalska via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Miłosz Kruk defeats Jakub Nowosad via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Baysangur Akhmadov defeats Łukasz Osiak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Szwejkowski defeats Dominik Sztaba via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Turalski defeats Kamil Rejmak via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Brygoła defeats Paweł Rybski via Submission, Armbar | 0:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dominik Wydra defeats Marcin Skarżycki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
TFL 24: Skrzypek vs. Głuch
Friday, February 25, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Karol Skrzypek defeats Mateusz Głuch via KO/TKO, Elbows | 2:10 Round 2 of 3, 7:10 Total Bout Page | |
Sviatoslav Zhymanov defeats Sławomir Kołtunowicz via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:46 Round 2 of 3, 7:46 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Białas defeats Mateusz Gola via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artur Krawczyk defeats Łukasz Bieniek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Giez defeats Mikołaj Kałuda via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:13 Round 3 of 3, 13:13 Total Bout Page | |
Adrian Hamerski defeats Filip Jarocki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Krzysztof Mariańczyk defeats Mateusz Wójtowicz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Miłosz Kruk defeats Daniel Nowaczenko via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:22 Round 3 of 3, 8:22 Total Bout Page | |
Wiktor Jakubowski defeats Jakub Kwaśniewski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:23 Round 2 of 3, 5:23 Total Bout Page | |
Roger Irlik defeats Paweł Rybski via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
TFL 23: Garwolińska Gala Sztuk Walki
Saturday, October 30, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sebastian Kotwica defeats Marcos Schmitz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Białas defeats Mateusz Głuch via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Konrad Furmanek defeats Artur Krawczyk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Szymon Biłas defeats Farrukh Saydullaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Hadała defeats Łukasz Hryszkiewicz via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Gola defeats Tobiasz Lewandowski via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bartłomiej Nowak defeats Łukasz Osiak via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Karol Chudzik defeats Rafał Wysocki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jędrzej Koriat defeats Dominik Przychodzki via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Wiktor Więcek defeats Patryk Szymański via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Lubelska Gala Sportów Walki
Friday, June 04, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Wiktoria Czyżewska defeats Weronika Cisło via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:57 Round 2 of 3, 4:57 Total Bout Page | |
Ernest Dorosz defeats Damian Popiel via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mateusz Wójtowicz defeats Filip Szostak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hubert Szymajda defeats Łukasz Bieniek via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Natalia Baczyńska-Krawiec defeats Judyta Rymarzak via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adrian Hamerski defeats Nikodem Archita via KO/TKO, Knee and Punches | 1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kamil Giez defeats Kacper Anisiewicz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tomasz Borowiec defeats Przemyslaw Binienda via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cezary Kruszniewski defeats Patryk Marzec via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Thunderstrike Fight League 21: Kozienice
Saturday, September 05, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mateusz Głuch defeats Damian Adamiuk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karol Kutyła defeats Artur Krawczyk via KO/TKO, Flying Knee and Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Konrad Rusiński defeats Piotr Mochocki via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Konrad Furmanek defeats Sławomir Kołtunowicz via Submission, Achilles Lock | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artur Berezovskiy defeats Michał Galacki via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michał Pach defeats Dominik Owsiany via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Brajan Jędryszczak defeats Nikodem Archita via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Damian Zuba defeats Witalij Dżus via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Giez vs. Kacper Anisiewicz Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Damian Popiel defeats Adrian Krogulec via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 11:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hubert Rudnik defeats Tomasz Rios Turek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karol Chudzik defeats Adrian Czyżuk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Wiktoria Czyżewska defeats Magdalena Królikowska via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kacper Jochemczyk defeats Michał Woźniak via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page |
Thunderstrike Fight League 20: Sky Tattoo Night
Saturday, March 07, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Cezariusz Kęsik defeats Georgi Lobzhanidze via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:30 Round 2 of 3, 7:30 Total Bout Page | |
Marcin Skrzek defeats Jerry Kvarnstrom via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:30 Round 3 of 3, 11:30 Total Bout Page | |
Artur Berezovskiy defeats Sławomir Kołtunowicz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Głuch defeats Ivan Slivinskiy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artur Krawczyk defeats Alexander Dobrodiy via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:45 Round 2 of 3, 7:45 Total Bout Page | |
Artur Szot defeats Damian Zuba via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 3:40 Round 2 of 3, 8:40 Total Bout Page | |
Damian Adamiuk defeats Gerard Bąk via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:45 Round 2 of 3, 7:45 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Pach defeats Oleh Tykhonchuk via KO/TKO, Head Kick and Punches | 3:15 Round 2 of 3, 8:15 Total Bout Page | |
Adrian Hamerski defeats Roger Irlik via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hubert Rudnik defeats Kacper Sochacki via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Paweł Dziuba defeats Marcin Łuczyński via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adrianna Kreft defeats Wiktoria Czyżewska via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Damian Mioduszewski defeats Patryk Kobiałka via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:15 Round 3 of 3, 8:15 Total Bout Page |
Thunderstrike Fight League 19: Christmas Time
Saturday, December 21, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Cezariusz Kęsik defeats Jussi Halonen via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jerry Kvarnstrom defeats Hubert Szymajda via Submission, Von Flue Choke | 1:40 Round 2 of 3, 6:40 Total Bout Page | |
Krystian Krawczyk defeats Sławomir Kołtunowicz via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:20 Round 2 of 3, 7:20 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Ozga defeats Arkadiusz Jędraczka via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Damian Adamiuk defeats Ireneusz Dachowski via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marcin Skrzek defeats Krzysztof Dobrzyński via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gabriella Fernandes defeats Katarzyna Biegajło via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:48 Round 2 of 3, 8:48 Total Bout Page | |
Konrad Rusiński defeats Kacper Just via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:50 Round 3 of 3, 6:50 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Białas defeats Marek Samociuk via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Hubert Rudnik defeats Rafał Litwiniuk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karyna Chaplinskaya defeats Olena Shydlovska via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 0:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kamil Giez defeats Maciej Pawlik via KO/TKO, Knee and Elbows | 1:20 Round 3 of 3, 7:20 Total Bout Page | |
Adrian Masierak defeats Wiktor Jakubowski via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Thunderstrike Fight League 18: Road to Championship
Saturday, September 28, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Nassourdine Imavov defeats Mateusz Głuch via Submission, Keylock | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jakub Ozga defeats Tobiasz Lewandowski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Krystian Krawczyk defeats Adam Filipek via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Grzegorz Sanecki defeats Vadim Yakshuk via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marcin Zając defeats Artur Krawczyk via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Makarowski defeats Artur Berezovskiy via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gerard Bąk defeats Michał Tarabańka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hubert Strzelczyk defeats Jacek Buczko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dorota Norek defeats Olena Shydlovska via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Adrian Kutyła defeats Kordian Skibiński via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Brajan Jędryszczak defeats Roger Irlik via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adrian Krogulec defeats Maciej Ziemski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karol Żurowski defeats Krzysztof Dobrzyński via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Thunderstrike Fight League 17: Czas Prawdy
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jakub Ozga defeats Michał Wagner via Submission, Kimura | 1:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Głuch defeats Jonathan Casariego via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marcin Skrzek defeats Carlos Roberto dos Santos via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marek Samociuk defeats Piotr Mochocki via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karol Kutyła defeats Krystian Krawczyk via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 0:29 Round 2 of 3, 5:29 Total Bout Page | |
Damian Laszuk defeats Marcin Łuczyński via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artur Krawczyk defeats Robert Porada via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gerard Bąk defeats Michał Grzesiak via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:22 Round 2 of 3, 5:22 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Kostecki defeats Adrian Gralak via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Mękal defeats Patryk Szwajkowski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Thunderstrike Fight League 16: Radom vs. Reszta Świa...
Saturday, March 09, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Cezariusz Kęsik defeats Mikhail Bureshkin via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sławomir Kołtunowicz defeats Sergio Hidalgo via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jakub Ozga defeats Wojciech Kaźmieruk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Głuch defeats Witalij Dżus via KO/TKO, Front Kick and Punches | 2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marcin Skrzek defeats Gustavo De Oliveira Silva via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michał Piwowarski defeats Marcin Łuczyński via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artur Berezovskiy defeats Piotr Przepiórka via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Patryk Kaczmarczyk defeats Szymon Biłas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Piotr Mochocki defeats Michał Grzesiak via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Patryk Ożóg defeats Dominik Tkaczyk via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Kostecki defeats Krzysztof Świętulski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Thunderstrike Fight League 15: Noxy Night
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Hubert Szymajda defeats Robert Maciejowski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Piesiewicz defeats Mariusz Joniak via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sławomir Kołtunowicz defeats Kamil Piegat via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kamil Dołgowski defeats Cezary Oleksiejczuk via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Robert Hałota defeats Marcin Skrzek via KO/TKO | 2:22 Round 2 of 3, 7:22 Total Bout Page | |
Judyta Rymarzak defeats Kristína Lindtnerová via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Głuch defeats Przemysław Włodkowski via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 2:26 Round 2 of 3, 7:26 Total Bout Page | |
Shamad Erzanukaev defeats Patryk Gawroński via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Patryk Kaczmarczyk defeats Robert Ruchała via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Ozga defeats Artur Dziki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marcin Łuczyński defeats Marcin Cioch via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Szymon Karolczyk defeats Jakub Godlewski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Thunderstrike Fight League 14: Akpol Night
Saturday, June 16, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Hubert Szymajda defeats Maikon Gustavo via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Cezary Oleksiejczuk defeats Vadim Yakshuk via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sebastian Kotwica vs. Shely Santana Ends in a Draw, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Ozga defeats Piotr Kostuch via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Judyta Rymarzak defeats Izabela Badurek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karol Michalak vs. Grzegorz Lipski Ends in a No Contest, Eye Injury | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Krystian Blezień defeats Maciej Kierzkowski via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Filip Bątkowski defeats Kamil Goral via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michał Guzik defeats Wojciech Żuchnik via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Matuszek defeats Patryk Kaczmarczyk via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Milanowski defeats Bartłomiej Sapiecho via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Giez defeats Jacek Radziak via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dominik Wydra defeats Daniel Nalepka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magdalena Czaban defeats Weronika Pietruszka via KO/TKO, Head Kick | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page |
Thunderstrike Fight League 13: Noxy Night
Friday, March 23, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Guilherme Cadena defeats Hubert Szymajda via Disqualificaton, Soccer Kick | 3:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Izabela Badurek defeats Barbara Nalepka via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:30 Round 3 of 3, 12:30 Total Bout Page | |
Mariusz Skwarek defeats Grzegorz Stelmasiewicz via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Cezary Oleksiejczuk defeats Jakub Martys via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:17 Round 2 of 3, 9:17 Total Bout Page | |
Rafał Kijańczuk defeats Jonathan Casariego via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michał Folc defeats Paweł Lisiewski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:14 Round 2 of 3, 8:14 Total Bout Page | |
Sławomir Kołtunowicz defeats Bartłomiej Wdowiak via Submission, Armbar | 2:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adrian Bartosiński defeats Wojciech Żuchnik via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karol Michalak defeats Łukasz Talarowski via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:57 Round 2 of 3, 5:57 Total Bout Page | |
Marcin Skrzek defeats Mateusz Makarowski via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marcin Łuczyński defeats Przemysław Chimczuk via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:49 Round 3 of 3, 6:49 Total Bout Page | |
Artur Berezovskiy defeats Michał Pach via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jacek Buczko defeats Marcin Izdebski via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:12 Round 3 of 3, 8:12 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Łukasz Bartnik defeats Krystian Sitko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Sidor defeats Kamil Goral via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anna Tarsińska defeats Monika Kędzierska via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Robert Ruchała defeats Marcel Kachel via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:46 Round 3 of 3, 7:46 Total Bout Page |
Thunderstrike Fight League 12: Hydro Truck Night
Saturday, November 18, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Rutkowski defeats Patryk Duński via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kacper Formela defeats Lucas Tenório via KO/TKO, Kick to the Body | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michał Elsner defeats Luis Correia via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adrian Bartosiński defeats Michał Pach via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Łukasz Siwiec defeats Krystian Blezień via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marcin Skrzek defeats Vasyl Halych via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Krystian Krawczyk defeats Sławomir Kołtunowicz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Choiński defeats Jakub Ozga via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Piotr Kacprzak defeats Kamil Piegat via Submission, Heel Hook | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Cezary Kruszniewski defeats Piotr Sparzak via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Cezary Oleksiejczuk defeats Igor Czernik via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Krzysztof Świętulski defeats Grzegorz Stelmasiewicz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Kulesza defeats Jarosław Wróbel via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Thunderstrike Fight League 11: Slava Republic 2
Saturday, April 01, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Michał Oleksiejczuk defeats Charles Andrade via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Cezariusz Kęsik defeats Mateusz Ostrowski via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:12 Round 2 of 3, 6:12 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Kotwica defeats Guilherme Cadena via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krystian Blezień defeats Mariusz Skwarek via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marek Wrzaszcz defeats Artur Pawlik via Submission, Armbar | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marcin Skrzek defeats Paweł Lisiewski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
Witalij Dżus defeats Marian Strus via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
Natalia Matląg defeats Adrianna Stańkowska via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Thunderstrike Fight League 10
Saturday, November 12, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Michał Oleksiejczuk defeats Łukasz Klinger via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jakub Piesiewicz defeats Mikołaj Kałuda via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sebastian Kotwica defeats Sławomir Szczepański via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 0:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Piotr Poniedziałek defeats Marcin Bartosik via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marek Wrzaszcz defeats Tomasz Makowski via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mariusz Skwarek defeats Łukasz Szecówka via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Piotr Walawski defeats Artur Skrzypiec via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nikodem Ziemecki defeats Witalij Dżus via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladislav Chernobrivtsev defeats Cezary Oleksiejczuk via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marcin Skrzek defeats Adrian Żak via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jarosław Wróbel defeats Jakub Jerzuchowski via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Paweł Lisiewski defeats Paweł Sidor via Submission, Armbar | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Wojciech Żuchnik defeats Mikołaj Dziąbor via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kemran Borchashvili defeats Paweł Czuj via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bartosz Kowal defeats Jakub Niewiadomski via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michał Sobiech defeats Marcin Kowalczyk via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adrianna Stańkowska defeats Barbara Judin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Thunderstrike Fight League 9: Next Episode
Saturday, May 28, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dawid Gralka defeats Jakub Piesiewicz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cezariusz Kęsik defeats Piotr Walawski via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:06 Round 2 of 3, 7:06 Total Bout Page | |
Łukasz Siwiec defeats Przemysław Fajer via Submission, Armbar | 4:09 Round 2 of 3, 9:09 Total Bout Page | |
Adrian Żak defeats Alan Czajkowski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Jarczok defeats Michał Kowalski via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:33 Round 3 of 3, 7:33 Total Bout Page | |
Łukasz Hryszkiewicz defeats Kasjan Kaźmierczak via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:45 Round 3 of 3, 7:45 Total Bout Page | |
Cezary Oleksiejczuk defeats Piotr Herman via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Krzysztof Kubas defeats Karol Żurowski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Thunderstrike Fight League 8: Title Show
Saturday, January 16, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Michał Oleksiejczuk defeats Łukasz Borowski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:39 Round 2 of 3, 8:39 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Piesiewicz vs. Mikołaj Kałuda Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cezariusz Kęsik defeats Jan Kwiatoń via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Łukasz Bieniek defeats Przemysław Fajer via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcin Bartosik defeats Michał Filanowski via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jakub Majoch defeats Grzegorz Lipski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Robert Ptasiński defeats Dawid Pancerz via KO/TKO, Elbows | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Piotr Walawski defeats Krzysztof Mielniczuk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artur Skrzypiec defeats Dariusz Ząbek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karol Jędrusiak defeats Kamil Giez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krzysztof Drwal defeats Adrian Żak via Submission, Armbar | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksandra Rola defeats Natalia Matląg via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kemran Borchashvili defeats Jakub Niewiadomski via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gustaw Cieślar defeats Jarosław Wróbel via Submission, Armbar | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page |
Thunderstrike Fight League 7: PLMMA 55
Saturday, May 02, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Michał Oleksiejczuk defeats Tomasz Janiszewski via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:38 Round 2 of 3, 9:38 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Kotwica defeats Sebastian Kujawiak via KO/TKO, Elbows | 4:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Cezariusz Kęsik defeats Krzysztof Mielniczuk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Łukasz Witos defeats Konrad Płaza via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Paweł Obrzut defeats Paweł Gołębiewski via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 1:51 Round 2 of 3, 6:51 Total Bout Page | |
Seweryn Kirschhiebel defeats Michał Wojdat via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:36 Round 2 of 3, 7:36 Total Bout Page | |
Damian Adamiuk defeats Alan Czajkowski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roksana Prucnal defeats Edyta Czarek via Submission, Armbar | 2:16 Round 2 of 3, 5:16 Total Bout Page |
Thunderstrike Fight League 6: PLMMA 46
Saturday, January 24, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Grzegorz Szulakowski defeats Łukasz Bieniek via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Łukasz Talarowski defeats Hovhannes Chilingaryan via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 1:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Hubert Szymajda defeats Kamil Lamprycht via KO/TKO, Elbows | 3:12 Round 2 of 3, 8:12 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Piesiewicz defeats Marcin Sypulski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:26 Round 2 of 3, 9:26 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Kotwica defeats Mateusz Smolak via KO/TKO, Elbows and Punches | 4:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michał Oleksiejczuk defeats Seweryn Kirschhiebel via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 2:25 Round 2 of 3, 7:25 Total Bout Page | |
Arbi Nashkhoev defeats Sylwester Miller via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cezariusz Kęsik defeats Krystian Tołkaczewski via KO/TKO, Elbows and Punches | 4:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jakub Martys defeats Damian Adamiuk via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maciej Szydłowski defeats Piotr Jaszczuk via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |