Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Arena Berserkerów
AB Events
Arena Berserkerów 9: Exped Cup
Saturday, September 03, 2016
Arena Berserkerów 8: Exped Cup
Saturday, October 10, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Patryk Grudniewski defeats Marcin Parcheta via Submission, Kimura | 4:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maciej Różański defeats Kovács Kami Kálmán via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aslambek Arsamikov defeats Kamil Gniadek via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Skibiński defeats Maciej Kałuszewski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Kowalski defeats Adam Wiśniewski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcin Mazurek defeats Piotr Zagdański via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jonatan Kujawa defeats Beniamin Kałaczyński via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Oskar Siegert defeats Arkadiusz Wieczorek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jakub Stańczuk defeats Paweł Kowalski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Michał Młynarczyk defeats Przemysław Rolirad via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Arena Berserkerów 7: Exped Cup
Saturday, March 14, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Michał Fijałka defeats Bakary El Anwar via Submission, Punches | 2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maciej Różański defeats Christopher Jacquelin via Submission, Armbar | 4:17 Round 3 of 3, 14:17 Total Bout Page | |
Piotr Danelski vs. Emil Weber Meek Ends in a No Contest, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Skibiński defeats Ireneusz Ziółkowski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Piotr Niedzielski defeats Marcin Mazurek via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Wojciech Janusz defeats Krzysztof Pietraszek via Submission, North-south Choke | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mikołaj Różanski defeats Paweł Małocha via KO/TKO, Kick to the Body and Punches | 3:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mikołaj Stępkowski defeats Damian Bąk via Submission, Armbar | 2:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Arena Berserkerów 6: Exped Cup
Saturday, June 07, 2014
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Michał Fijałka defeats Nikolai Boyarchuk via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Janusz Staszewski vs. Sebastian Romanowski Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Gniadek defeats Alan Langer via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:42 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Kamil Szymuszowski defeats Ireneusz Ziółkowski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomasz Pilarski defeats Pavel Obozny via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kamil Gniadek defeats Piotr Niedzielski via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alan Langer defeats Yuri Bybochkin via Submission, Heel Hook | 0:18 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Rębecki defeats Semen Tyrlya via Submission, Heel Hook | 2:34 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Wojciech Janusz defeats Mariusz Piątek via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maciej Kałuszewski defeats Patryk Kołtoń via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:50 Round 2 of 3, 4:50 Total Bout Page | |
Piotr Wróblewski defeats Mikołaj Stępkowski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Arena Berserkerów 5: Exped Cup
Saturday, March 01, 2014
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Michał Fijałka defeats Alexander Boyko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ireneusz Ziółkowski vs. Mateusz Strzelczyk Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Albert Odzimkowski defeats Michał Wiencek via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 0:41 Round 2 of 3, 5:41 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Kowalewicz defeats Wojciech Lech via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bartłomiej Kopera defeats Gracjan Szadziński via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Radosław Tarnawa defeats Marcin Mazurek via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Wojciech Janusz defeats Kacper Leśniak via Submission, Heel Hook | 1:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artur Perczyński defeats Mateusz Zieleński via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maciej Kałuszewski defeats Michał Labus via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Arena Berserkerów 4: Exped Cup
Saturday, October 05, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Karol Celiński defeats Michał Fijałka via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:59 Round 2 of 3, 8:59 Total Bout Page | |
Dominik Chmiel defeats Kamil Roszak via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:13 Round 3 of 3, 13:13 Total Bout Page | |
Albert Odzimkowski defeats Adam Jankowski via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:55 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Michał Wiencek defeats Piotr Wołowik via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Jankowski defeats Dawid Górnowicz via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:12 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Albert Odzimkowski defeats Paweł Celiński via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:15 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Przemysław Kośnik defeats Jarosław Dudziak via Submission, Armbar | 4:22 Round 2 of 2, 9:22 Total Bout Page | |
Piotr Wołowik defeats Marcin Sopata via Submission, Armbar | 1:56 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Michał Wiencek defeats Adrian Kochanek via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:43 Round 2 of 2, 9:43 Total Bout Page | |
Wojciech Janusz defeats Jacek Owczarz via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Rębecki defeats Robert Gawron via Submission, Heel Hook | 2:59 Round 3 of 3, 8:59 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Labus vs. Bartosz Kuliczkowski Ends in a Draw, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcin Mazurek defeats Bartłomiej Zagdański via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
MMA Nokaut 1
Saturday, June 15, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sebastian Romanowski defeats Zsolt Fényes via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 1:58 Round 3 of 3, 11:58 Total Bout Page | |
Arbi Shamaev vs. Kamil Gniadek Ends in a No Contest, Shamaev Fell Off the Ring | 0:24 Round 2 of 3, 5:24 Total Bout Page | |
Tomasz Romanowski defeats Péter Guzsván via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 1:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adam Lewandowski defeats Adam Stępnik via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gracjan Szadziński defeats Karol Frączek via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 2:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adam Wiśniewski defeats Marcin Świtalski via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artur Pawlak defeats Artur Kamiński via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Damian Szmigielski defeats Igor Wojtas via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 3:48 Round 2 of 3, 8:48 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Ruta defeats Kacper Rot via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Piotr Kamiński defeats Piotr Foder via Submission, Armbar | 1:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Arena Berserkerów 3: Reaktywacja
Saturday, May 11, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Maciej Różański defeats Makhmud Muradov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:45 Round 2 of 3, 5:45 Total Bout Page | |
Ireneusz Ziółkowski defeats Dominik Chmiel via KO/TKO, Kick to the Body | 0:53 Round 2 of 2, 5:53 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Roszak defeats Silvio Dahms via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:30 Round 2 of 2, 7:30 Total Bout Page | |
Ireneusz Ziółkowski defeats Alexey Repalov via Submission, Armbar | 1:41 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dominik Chmiel defeats Michał Ostrowski via Submission, Heel Hook | 3:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Silvio Dahms defeats Robert Hattle via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:29 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Kamil Roszak defeats Paweł Krawczuk via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Sablik defeats Rafał Jędrzejczyk via Submission, Kimura | 0:54 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Marcel Wojtalewicz defeats Marek Sandrakuła via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:10 Round 2 of 3, 4:10 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Krajewski defeats Marcin Mazurek via Submission, Omoplata | 1:58 Round 2 of 3, 4:58 Total Bout Page |