Boxing Promotion
German Boxing Association
GBA Events
Otobo vs. Chulkov
Sunday, January 14, 2024
Otobo vs. Chulkov
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Osasu Otobo defeats Stanislav Chulkov via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jackie Mefire defeats Achilleas Tsanaktsidis via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Christian Scheydt defeats Mohamed Elabd via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alen Lauriolle defeats Robert Wagner via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dominik Michels defeats Noel-Maurice Rittgen via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yessin Koulali defeats Dennis Juergen via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Pham vs. Kurkaev
Sunday, December 17, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Tim Pham defeats Viskhan Kurkaev via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Samet Sentürk defeats Stanislav Chulkov via KO/TKO | 1:32 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Joe Lewis Owuso defeats Robert Wagner via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Abdulselam Saman defeats Mario Obenauer via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Osasu Otobo defeats Reda Amine via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Christian Scheydt defeats Said Hamdey Younis via KO/TKO | 1:22 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Zurück zum Titel
Saturday, December 16, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Pascal Wolters defeats Andreas Masold via KO/TKO | Round 4 of 12 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Moritz Huetten defeats Teemu Tuominen via KO/TKO | 1:36 Round 2 of 12, 4:36 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Avni Selimi defeats Selim Sarialioglu via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 10 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Enes Yardimci defeats Onur Selim via KO/TKO | 2:32 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sevki Kjerimi defeats Akbari Ahmad Reza via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ervin Keta defeats Haroon Sharfi via KO/TKO | 2:01 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Ranking Fights Boxing
Saturday, December 09, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) David Khachatryan defeats Irving Berry via Decision, Points | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Semen Moroz defeats Abdeladim Mis via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Stepan Ovhanisian defeats Roman Senki via KO/TKO | 1:05 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Übach-Palenberg Profi Box Night
Saturday, December 09, 2023
Übach-Palenberg, North Rhine-Westphalia
Europe Western Region
Balabula vs. Filser
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Daniel Balabula defeats Adrien Filser via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Armend Hasani defeats Mohamad Naji Kharita via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yassine Moussaoui defeats Kastriot Makolli via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marvin Lennartz defeats Leon Schmitz via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Altunkaya vs. Dabschah
Sunday, December 03, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Fatih Altunkaya vs. Diyab Simon Dabschah Ends in a Draw, Points | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mehmet Altunkaya defeats Christopher Wittman via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Joe Lewis Owuso defeats Robert Wagner via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Abdulselam Saman defeats Mohamed Abalgouch via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) David Kerkmann defeats Nabil Zaky via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gregory Trenel defeats Lars Burry via KO/TKO | 0:39 Round 2 of 6, 3:39 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dominik Ameri defeats Enzo Melani via KO/TKO | 1:14 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dusan Klincov defeats Henri Tamdja via KO/TKO | 1:55 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Grand Boxing 8
Saturday, December 02, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Milorad Gajović defeats Enes Kirmizitoprak via KO/TKO | 1:39 Round 1 of 12 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dominic Vial defeats Eugenio Milazzo via KO/TKO | 0:28 Round 2 of 6, 3:28 Total Bout Page |
Fight World 10
Saturday, November 25, 2023
Gajović vs. Husein
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Milorad Gajović defeats Murteza Husein via KO/TKO | 0:32 Round 2 of 6, 3:32 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mehmet Altunkaya defeats Mohamed Abalgouch via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Joe Lewis Owuso defeats Achilleas Tsanaktsidis via KO/TKO | 1:42 Round 2 of 4, 4:42 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Robert Wagner defeats Adam Boankod via KO/TKO | 0:31 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Abdulselam Saman defeats Christopher Wittman via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Boxen Live
Saturday, November 25, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Armin Graf defeats Bakhtiyar Isgandarzada via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Adam Usumov defeats Samir Hajiyev via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 3 of 4, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Toni Thes defeats Kevin Wedhorn via KO/TKO | 1:56 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Römling vs. Oleś
Saturday, November 18, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Farina Römling defeats Angelika Oleś via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 20:00 Total Bout Page |
Next Generation Fight Night 2
Saturday, November 11, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Diyab Simon Dabschah defeats Mika Joensuu via KO/TKO | 1:31 Round 1 of 10 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lulzim Muaremi defeats Robert Weiss via KO/TKO | 2:56 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mohamad Mardenli defeats Ismail Targui via KO/TKO | 0:50 Round 1 of 10 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tim Pham defeats Diego Diaz Gallardo via KO/TKO | 1:32 Round 5 of 8, 13:32 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dusan Klincov defeats Reda Amine via KO/TKO | 2:06 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Osasu Otobo defeats Henri Tamdja via Disqualificaton | 0:35 Round 3 of 4, 6:35 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Samet Sentürk defeats Rahim Azizi via KO/TKO | 2:04 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Leon Schrei defeats Mirko Jovanović via KO/TKO | 1:26 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Teemu Tuominen defeats Darko Knežević via KO/TKO | 2:41 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Arlind Hajdini defeats Dennis Juergen via KO/TKO | 0:31 Round 2 of 4, 3:31 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Osman Doman defeats Mario Obenauer via KO/TKO | 2:12 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Grand Boxing Marl
Saturday, November 11, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Roberto Bakaj defeats Stephane Tchamba via KO/TKO | 1:15 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Milorad Gajović defeats Cemal Akguen via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 6 Bout Page |
Boxen Karlsruhe
Sunday, November 05, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Joe Lewis Owuso defeats Adam Boankod via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Enes Kirmizitoprak defeats Reda Amine via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Christopher Wittman defeats Mohamed Abalgouch via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Toni Thes defeats Eugenio Milazzo via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Abdulselam Saman defeats Rahim Azizi via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Osasu Otobo defeats Dennis Fuchs via KO/TKO | 1:46 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mirko Koenig defeats Lulzim Muaremi via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nabil Zaky defeats Oussama Monib via KO/TKO | 2:11 Round 2 of 4, 5:11 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Wishan Sungarov defeats Maxime Mondemo via KO/TKO | 0:25 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mehmet Altunkaya defeats Mario Obenauer via KO/TKO | 2:49 Round 3 of 4, 8:49 Total Bout Page |
Ranking Fights Boxing
Saturday, November 04, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) David Khachatryan defeats Atilla Kayabasi via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ivan Nesterenko defeats Eduard Belas via KO/TKO | 1:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Vujicic vs. Kurnaz
Saturday, October 28, 2023
Vujicic vs. Kurnaz
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Dusko Vujicic defeats Hasan Kurnaz via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Die Nacht der Löwen
Saturday, October 28, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Edison Demaj defeats Dustin Ammann via Decision, Split | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Malik Aksakal defeats Ferenc Katona via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Badien Hasso defeats Sandro Jajanidze via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ali El Said defeats Anzor Gamgebeli via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sarhad Nouzad defeats Majed Maaruf via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Scheich vs. Teper
Saturday, October 21, 2023
El Scheich vs. Teper
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Djuar El Scheich vs. Erkan Teper Ends in a Draw, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nadine Wacker defeats Ilona Zuendorf via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page |
Ursapharm Fight-Night 2
Saturday, October 21, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Juergen Doberstein defeats Petro Frolov via Decision, Points | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yakup Saglam defeats Kevin Greenwood via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Abdulselam Saman defeats Steven Bertucci via KO/TKO | 0:46 Round 2 of 4, 3:46 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sergej Schaufler defeats Avdul Babacic via KO/TKO | 0:42 Round 4 of 4, 9:42 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Salah Jahel defeats Milano Reinhardt via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alen Lauriolle defeats Eugenio Milazzo via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Fight Night Volketswil
Saturday, October 07, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Arsim Etemi defeats Remi Jones via KO/TKO | 2:27 Round 3 of 4, 8:27 Total Bout Page |
Euskirchen Boxen
Saturday, October 07, 2023
North Rhine-Westphalia, DE
Europe Western Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Mehmet Altunkaya defeats Mohamed Abalgouch via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Max Geier defeats Samuel Tischler via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jiri Surmaj defeats Engin Solmaz via KO/TKO | 2:31 Round 2 of 4, 5:31 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Osman Doman defeats Achilleas Tsanaktsidis via KO/TKO | 1:10 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Boxgala Espelkamp
Saturday, September 30, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Christian Pawlak defeats Andreas Masold via KO/TKO | 1:59 Round 3 of 12, 7:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Riza Baydilli defeats Enes Kirmizitoprak via KO/TKO | 2:21 Round 2 of 10, 5:21 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Beke Bas defeats Eva Hubmeyer via KO/TKO | 1:46 Round 4 of 6, 7:46 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rocky Zander defeats Mario Lenz via KO/TKO | 1:11 Round 3 of 6, 7:11 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Toni Thes defeats Christian Dulz via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 2 of 8, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mika-Nikolai Wagner defeats Reda Amine via KO/TKO | 1:36 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daniel Rempel defeats Rahim Azizi via KO/TKO | 2:34 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Profiboxen: Gökcek vs. Rahimi
Saturday, September 30, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Volkan Gokcek defeats Allah Dad Rahimi via KO/TKO | 1:38 Round 5/10, 13:38 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Donsley Figino defeats Erik Misurda via KO/TKO | 1:22 Round 2 of 6, 4:22 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shoaib Akhtar defeats Peter Botos via KO/TKO | 0:35 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Michael Kannler defeats Musti El Zein via KO/TKO | 1:37 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Josh Haymes defeats Lee Barnes Jr via KO/TKO | 2:10 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bilal Berkoun defeats Pavel Herman via KO/TKO | 2:57 Round 2 of 4, 5:57 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Francy Luzoho defeats Jan Prokes via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Federico Stroppa defeats Ondrej Dzurko via KO/TKO | 1:10 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daniel Białek defeats David Calveley via KO/TKO | 1:00 Round 3 of 4, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jordan Hammonds defeats Martin Cerny via KO/TKO | 2:54 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ali Sidiqi defeats Will O'Reilly via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Philipp Pankin defeats Milan Ruso via KO/TKO | 1:35 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Maurice Milcke defeats Mazen Girke via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Justin Marvin Hoffmann defeats Steven Mark Crame via KO/TKO | 0:50 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Schwaneweder Boxnacht
Saturday, September 30, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Thulasi Tharumalingam defeats Nabil Zaky via KO/TKO | 2:23 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page |
Profi Fightnight
Saturday, September 30, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Leondrit Gashi defeats Alexandru Crasnitchii via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kastriot Makolli defeats Daniel Schubert via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Magit Adsurjan defeats Leon Pech via KO/TKO | 2:33 Round 4 of 4, 11:33 Total Bout Page |
Grand Boxing 7
Sunday, September 24, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Nusret Ainto defeats Suekrue Koese via KO/TKO | 1:44 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Flamur Haxha defeats Grigor Kirov via KO/TKO | 2:46 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Behrouz Kakhrou defeats İhsan Naphan via KO/TKO | 1:38 Round 2 of 4, 4:38 Total Bout Page |